Individuals/No club |
1. | Urdiales Gonzalez Irene | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
2. | Urdiales Gonzalez Marcos | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
3. | Fernandez Sierra Alazne | 7789999 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
4. | Fernandez Lobeto Paula | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
5. | Cuesta Prieto Oscar | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
6. | Cuesta Prieto Lara | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
7. | Arboleya Del Valle Canor | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
8. | Armendariz Mutuberria Miren | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
9. | Garcia Rey jose Antonio | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
10. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
11. | Benito Sierra Rafael | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
12. | Del Campo Gutierrez Maria | 1603341 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
13. | Espinar Previati María | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
14. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa Maria | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
15. | Perez Riera Deva | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
16. | Perez Rodriguez Angel | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
17. | Vega Roza Raquel | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
18. | Miguel Gil Alba | 4631394 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
19. | Villan Gutierrez Angel | 4603903 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
20. | Urdiales Campos Miguel | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
21. | Gonzalez Monje Fernando | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
22. | Iglesias Santamaría Daniel | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
23. | Martinez-Gayol Fernandez Ciro | 2082611 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
24. | Cabez Sánchez Carlos | 7207929 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
25. | Arboleya Payo Jose | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
NO TENGO |
Galitius |
1. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F/M 12 | Galitius | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | López Silvia | 1395450 | F-21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | F-21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 348149 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 7003289 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Testa Magadán Roberto | 9102189 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesús | 1470647 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | González Alonso Nicolás | 7979800 | Open Rojo | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 435156 | F-21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Klucarovska Martina | 434648 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Maeztu Ugarte Ruben | 7207927 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 435205 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki | 435160 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
Castropol Orientación |
1. | Fernandez Pardo Carlos | 2097027 | F/M 12 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Fernandez Pardo Pablo | 2082779 | M-16 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Garcia Braña Javier | 2082638 | M-21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe | 2097036 | M-21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2057683 | M-35 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Gonzalez Constantino | 2057677 | Open Naranja | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
7. | Fernández Feito José Manuel | 2067524 | Open Naranja | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
8. | Pardo Carrera Olga | 2097013 | Open Naranja | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
CD ALTAI |
1. | Echevarria Diego Vanesa | 2107666 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | | Open Amarillo | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
4. | Echevarría Neagu Lucas | 1415173 | Open Amarillo | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
5. | González Gándara Gregorio | | Open Naranja | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
6. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | | Open Naranja | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
7. | Roldán de la Cruz Alvaro | | Open Naranja | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
8. | Rodríguez Gutiérrez Carolina | | Open Naranja | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
9. | Saiz Castanedo Félix | 1416957 | Open Rojo | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
10. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | Open Rojo | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Martin Casado Erika | 2020104 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | García Sahagún Miguel Ángel | 1399731 | M-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Lorenzo Vegas Luis | 424806 | Open Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION |
1. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Blanco Bailo Pilar | 2057785 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 256116 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Carbajal Fernandez Lara | 1415193 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | M-14 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Blanco Gonzalo Ramón | 2024210 | M-21 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
14. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Diaz Gonzalez Angel | | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
16. | Martinez Campo Ruben | 1601549 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
17. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-E | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
18. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | | Open Amarillo | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
19. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | | Open Amarillo | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
20. | Garcia Albuerne Alejandro | | Open Amarillo | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
21. | Perez Somer Marcos | | Open Amarillo | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
22. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | Open Naranja | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
23. | Diaz Riva JUAN Manuel | | Open Naranja | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
24. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | Open Rojo | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Cuesta Mertxe | 7200034 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Morgado Prado Rosa | 7207218 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
14. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Benito Mikel | 256114 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
16. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
17. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | M-50 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
18. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
19. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
20. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
21. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
22. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
23. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | Open Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
24. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | Open Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
25. | Rey Olmos Jon Andoni | 7208018 | Open Rojo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
NO TENGO |
26. | Olmos Zulueta Cristina | | Open Rojo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
NO TENGO |
27. | Rey Canive Jose Mari | | Open Rojo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
NO TENGO |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 2045065 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Álvarez Muñoz Mónica | 1415172 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | 2082735 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
14. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
16. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
17. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
18. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
19. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
20. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | M-50 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
21. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
22. | Villares Represa Javier | 351974 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
23. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
24. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
25. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
26. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 899019 | Open Amarillo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Perez Casares Celia | 340767 | F/M 12 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz | 1415159 | F-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel | 209981 | M-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo | 1415159 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 1415154 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | De La Varga Iglesias Eloy | 1402895 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel | 1402893 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Peña Perez Sergio | 1932401 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Fidalgo Casares Dario | 9872845 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
14. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-50 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
16. | Treceño Boto Santiago | 1399723 | M-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
GODIH ALBACETE |
1. | López Descalzo Blas | 1404303 | F/M 12 | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Alecha Iker | 434863 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura |
1. | De La Rosa Menendez Eneas | 1404315 | F/M 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Garcia Gutierrez Elias | 7204795 | Open Amarillo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Alvarez Castrillon Raquel | | Open Amarillo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
4. | Marcos Gonzalez Angela | | Open Amarillo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
MURCIA-O |
1. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | M-45 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | F/M 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | F/M 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Blanco Mantecón Malén | 1603328 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Mendaña Cuervo Cristina | 1603379 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Nevares Heredia Lourdes | 1390692 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Iglesias Santamaría Miguel | 1603411 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto | 2057769 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
14. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | M-50 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
16. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-50 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
17. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | Open Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
18. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | 2043598 | Open Naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
19. | Camina Martín Beatriz | 1601520 | Open Naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
20. | Cavero Castro Chusa | 1390696 | Open Naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
21. | Solórzano Quijano Maria José | 1603371 | Open Rojo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
Piloña.Deporte |
1. | Guerrero Fernandez Miguel | 7204535 | F/M 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 349442 | F-21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Garcia Matas Loli | 2013914 | F-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Fernández Escandón Olga Cristina | 7204551 | F-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Espina Monestina Manuel | 7201505 | M-21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | M-35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos | 7000487 | M-35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Faza Garcia Adolfo | 434851 | M-50 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 2070906 | M-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Garcia Garcia Celedonio | | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
11. | Garcia Gonzalez Alberto | | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
12. | Garcia Gonzalez Mateo | | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
13. | Laruelo Garcia Andres | | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
14. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 209931 | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
16. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
17. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | Open Amarillo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
18. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | | Open Rojo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
19. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | | Open Rojo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
20. | Moreno González Mar | 349458 | Open Rojo | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
RiOjA-O |
1. | Peciña Corral Julia | 427363 | F/M 12 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | | F/M 12 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 206048 | F-14 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura | 206008 | F-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara | | F-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía | 7207687 | F-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | | F-45 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 240972 | M-14 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | Villanueva Muñoz Sergio | 427355 | M-14 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 2037200 | M-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | | M-45 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | Iruzubieta Gil Enrique | | M-45 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | | M-50 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
14. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | M-E | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
15. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | | Open Amarillo | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
16. | Laseca Esteban Marina | | Open Amarillo | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
17. | Pinillos Jiménez Olivia | | Open Naranja | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
18. | Delgado Ramos Daniel | 427347 | Open Naranja | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
NO TENGO |
S.A.D. Tierra Trágame |
1. | Benavente Martínez Luis | 7003259 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
Tjalve |
1. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | F/M 12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
2. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
3. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
4. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
5. | García González Verónica | 2057817 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
6. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
7. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
8. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
9. | García Sanz Jorge | 2057660 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
10. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
11. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
12. | Perez Toquero Jose Mª | 2010855 | M-50 | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |
13. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | Open Amarillo | Tjalve | Spain | |
SI TENGO |