v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
PROMOCION COLMENAR VIEJO - MADRID -"score urbano"->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Barambio Chumillas RebecaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOIndividuals/No club

Alabarda-O
1.Diaz Alcaide SamuelFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOAlabarda-OSpain

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid ÁngelesFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
2.Garcia Garcia AliciaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
3.García Sáez AlbertoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
4.Báscones Huertas José LuisFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
5.García Ruiz Ana IsabelFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Nieto Del Arco AlfonsoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain

CEIP PRINCIPE FELIPE SANSE
1.SANCHEZ SANCHEZ GEMAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCEIP PRINCIPE FELIPE SANSESpain

CEIP PRINCIPE FELIPE, SANSE
1.SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LARAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCEIP PRINCIPE FELIPE, SANSESpain

COLMENAR
1.Estraviz Triana RodrigoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
2.Alvarez Rogriguez Luisa VictoriaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
3.Herranz Pastora ClaraFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
4.Garcia-argudo Montero DiegoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
5.RUIZ MARTINEZ DE LA PLAZA ESTEFANIAFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
6.Estraviz Triana ArturoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
7.Rodríguez Álvarez Claudia SineadFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
8.Pastora Narciso SusanaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
9.Perez Miranda AlbertoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
10.Rodríguez Álvarez Leonor EileenFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
11.Garcia-argudo Montero AlbertoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
12.GOMEZ ESTRADA FERNANDOFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
13.Herranz Pastora TomásFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
14.Garcia-argudo Candelas FernandoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain
15.Estraviz Castro Jose AngelFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOCOLMENARSpain

COLMENAR - ANTONIO MACHADO
1.PALMERO LÓPEZ IKERESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - ANTONIO MACHADOSpain
2.PALMERO LÓPEZ IRATIESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - ANTONIO MACHADOSpain

COLMENAR - FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
1.DEL TRIUNFO ALVAREZ Mª DEL CARMENESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FEDERICO GARCIA LORCASpain
2.COMPAGNONI BLANCH MATEOESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FEDERICO GARCIA LORCASpain
3.FERNANDEZ - ROSLAVESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FEDERICO GARCIA LORCASpain
4.COMPAGNONI BLANCH CHIARA AMAYAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FEDERICO GARCIA LORCASpain
5.ROJAS TAMES JORGEESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FEDERICO GARCIA LORCASpain

COLMENAR - FUENTE SANTA
1.LOARCE ROZALEM LUIS GUILLERMOESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FUENTE SANTASpain
2.FERRO ESCUDEIRO TERESAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FUENTE SANTASpain
3.MOLINA ROMERA VERA ESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FUENTE SANTASpain
4.FERRO ESCUDEIRO ANAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FUENTE SANTASpain
5.LOARCE ROZALEM REBECA LUCIAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - FUENTE SANTASpain

COLMENAR - ZURBARAN
1.HERVAS LOZANO PEDROESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - ZURBARANSpain
2.HERVAS LOZANO JULIAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOCOLMENAR - ZURBARANSpain

EL CARMELO TERESIANO
1.ZAFRA YUSTE LUCIA ESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOEL CARMELO TERESIANO Spain

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista LucíaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOEntreBalizasSpain
2.García Robles JoséFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOEntreBalizasSpain
3.García Bautista MaríaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOEntreBalizasSpain

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Hernandez Torres PilarFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

IES TORRENTE BALLESTER, SANSE
1.SANCHEZ SANCHEZ NEREAESCOLAR - COLMENAR VIEJOIES TORRENTE BALLESTER, SANSESpain

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Zafra Yuste LuciaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOORIENTA-GETAFESpain
2.Zafra Cruz AlfonsoFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOORIENTA-GETAFESpain

PADRES
1.ALCAZAR CASASOLA FRANCISCONO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
2.FERRO SILVA JUAN ANTONIO NO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
3.LOZANO VALERO IRENENO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
4.SANCHEZ FLORES JORGENO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
5.ESCUDEIRO EIRIN YOLANDANO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
6.LÓPEZ GIL MAITENO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
7.ROMERA DE LA CAL ELENANO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
8.BLANCH MARTINEZ ALICIANO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
9.HERVAS BENGOCHEA ISRAELNO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
10.PALMERO CARMONA ANTONIONO FEDERADOPADRESSpain
11.VIADERO PRIETO SARANO FEDERADOPADRESSpain

Yelmo Orientación
1.Vega Briz Carlos JavierFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOYelmo OrientaciónSpain
2.Zafra Lopez VictoriaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOYelmo OrientaciónSpain
3.Buenadicha Palma OlallaFEDERADO - SCORE - URBANOYelmo OrientaciónSpain