v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIII Trofeo ACACYR-MÁGINA (Carrera Media domingo)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 196)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Carrera Lúdica Suelo duro

Individuals/No club
1.Vargas Molina Gertrudis2069950F-Senior BIndividuals/No club X X
2.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-Veteranas 35 Individuals/No club - -
3.Lucena García Jose Ignacio2069943M-Veteranos 35 Individuals/No club X X
4.Martínez García Ana2097008Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
5.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - -
6.Garcés IsabelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - -
7.Ibáñez Serrano Rosa2010189Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
8.Romero JorgeOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - -
9.Martinez Manuel2091965Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -
10.García López Ana2057869Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -
11.Martínez Cánovas José2010405Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -

ADCON
1.Manuel Ruiz Juan7207934M-Senior A ADCONSpain - -

ADOL
1.Misas Bernardino LucíaF-Cadete ADOLSpain - -
2.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-Cadete ADOLSpain X -
3.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-Infantil ADOLSpain - -
4.Misas Bernardino MarinaF-Infantil ADOLSpain - -
5.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-Junior ADOLSpain - X
6.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-Junior ADOLSpain - -
7.Ramos Tejado Rosalia403289F-Senior BADOLSpain X X
8.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veteranas 35 ADOLSpain - -
9.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-AlevinADOLSpain - -
10.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-AlevinADOLSpain X -
11.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-Junior ADOLSpain - X
12.Misas Gento JavierM-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain - -
13.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain X X
14.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain - -
15.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto2091957M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain X -
16.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain - -
17.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain - X
18.Castelo Flores Luis Francisco2062942M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain X -
19.Martin Valiente Jose Antonio7207536M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain - -
20.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Veteranos 55 ADOLSpain - -
21.Castelo Rodriguez MateoOpen AmarilloADOLSpain X -
22.Visuete Sanchez Adriana2035577Open NaranjaADOLSpain X X
23.Rodriguez Laguna Fatima2092013Open NaranjaADOLSpain X -

ALMADRABA
1.Arroyo Martín Blanca249065F-Veteranas 45 ALMADRABASpain - X
2.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-InfantilALMADRABASpain - X

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Mejías Gómez María2035595F-Cadete C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
2.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2035598M-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
3.Gómez Benavides Miguel2035582M-Cadete C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
4.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017581M-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
5.Fernández Mora Juan José2017587M-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
6.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2035576M-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
7.Mora Campoy Alberto2035586M-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
8.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017582Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
9.Mora De La Torre Ana2035596Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -
10.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594Open RojoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - -

CD Fundi-o
1.Rodríguez Susana340855F-Alevin CD Fundi-oSpain - -
2.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-Alevin CD Fundi-oSpain - -
3.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-Cadete CD Fundi-oSpain X -
4.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-Infantil CD Fundi-oSpain X -
5.Madoz De Vidal Nerea9912140F-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X -
6.López Sepúlveda Eva7207594F-Veteranas 35 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
7.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Veteranas 45 CD Fundi-oSpain - -
8.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veteranas 45 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
9.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Veteranas 45 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
10.Terán Posado David7208394M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - -
11.Alvarez Castro José2035578M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X -
12.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X -
13.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X -
14.Álvarez Dorado Manuel1417114M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X -
15.Vías Torres Eduardo1403291M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X -
16.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain - -
17.Madoz De Vidal Miguel2010733M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X -
18.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - -
19.León Gonzalez Enrique2082796M-Veteranos 35 CD Fundi-oSpain - -
20.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Veteranos 35 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
21.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X -
22.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X -
23.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain - -
24.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain - -
25.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X -
26.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel2035600Open AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain X -
27.Aballe Prieto Irene1417838Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain X -

CD POSEIDON
1.García Vallecillo Lucía2063108F-Alevin CD POSEIDON Spain X -
2.Gines Navas Raquel2063109F-Cadete CD POSEIDON Spain - -
3.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior A CD POSEIDON Spain X -
4.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain X -
5.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain X -
6.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Veteranos 45CD POSEIDON Spain - -
7.Holguín Cascajo Leire340864Open AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain X -
8.Ruiz Soto Chelo340862Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X -
9.Blanco Piña Consolación242359Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X -
10.Cascajo Almenara Mariví2110356Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain - -
11.García Quesada Francisco José225770Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X -
12.Vallecillo García María José340865Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X -

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Bejarano Martín Nayala2102911F-Cadete Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X X
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-Veteranos 35 Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X X

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Veteranas 45 CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -
2.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-AlevinCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -
3.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -

Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O
1.Fage Simonin Elena2063133F-Alevin Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
2.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-Cadete Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
3.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
4.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
5.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
6.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
7.Ortega Campero Angela2063124F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
8.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior A Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
9.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior A Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - -
10.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
11.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
12.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevinClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
13.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-Cadete Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
14.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-InfantilClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
15.Doblado García Iván2063114M-InfantilClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
16.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior A Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - -
17.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
18.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - -
19.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X
20.Mármol López Manuel Jesús352170M-Veteranos 45Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain - X

Club Totana Orientacion
1.Barcelo Romero Alba225703F-Infantil Club Totana OrientacionSpain X X
2.Martinez Ibañez Alba7206902F-Junior Club Totana OrientacionSpain X -
3.Romero Martinez Rai9008078F-Veteranas 45 Club Totana OrientacionSpain X -
4.Cortijos Sequera Maria2096963F-Veteranas 45 Club Totana OrientacionSpain X -

COMA
1.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2111305F-Alevin COMASpain X -
2.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-Alevin COMASpain X -
3.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-Infantil COMASpain - -
4.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Veteranas 35 COMASpain - -
5.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Veteranas 45 COMASpain - -
6.Castillo Maribel1417497F-Veteranas 45 COMASpain X -
7.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria981975F-Veteranas 45 COMASpain - -
8.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevinCOMASpain - -
9.Lopez Martin Andres1416394M-AlevinCOMASpain - -
10.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2115375M-Cadete COMASpain X -
11.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-Cadete COMASpain X -
12.Jimenez García Verdugo José306208M-InfantilCOMASpain X -
13.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior A COMASpain X -
14.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain - -
15.Garcia Guerrero Antonio7200523M-Veteranos 35 COMASpain - -
16.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veteranos 35 COMASpain X -
17.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Veteranos 45COMASpain X -
18.Ross James8632193M-Veteranos 45COMASpain X -
19.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M-Veteranos 45COMASpain - -
20.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Veteranos 45COMASpain - -
21.Perez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veteranos 55 COMASpain X -
22.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veteranos 65COMASpain X -
23.Lopez Martin Irene1416374Open AmarilloCOMASpain - -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO
1.Martín García Rosa7204819F-Senior A ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain - -

IBEROS
1.Bautista Téllez Juan José7202594M-Senior A IBEROSSpain X -
2.Martinez Lopez Antonio980436M-Senior A IBEROSSpain X -

Lorca-o
1.Garcia Peñas Lucia421102F-Alevin Lorca-oSpain - X
2.Corbalán Ortega Francisco9999912M-Veteranos 45Lorca-oSpain - -

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevinSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - X
2.Espigares Tapia Noel1417106M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - X

SiMePierdo
1.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262F-Veteranas 55 SiMePierdoSpain X X
2.Fossez Claude9200269M-Veteranos 55 SiMePierdoSpain X X

SURCO - Almería
1.PÉREZ AGUILERA ANDRÉS JESÚS8641354M-Senior A SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
2.CONTADOR POZO JOSÉ JUIS2006985M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - -
3.Fernández Tarifa Eduardo Jesus2006897M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X -
4.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veteranos 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - X

Valencia Orientación
1.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-Junior Valencia OrientaciónSpain - X
2.Garcia Vendrell Ainhoa1403114F-Junior Valencia OrientaciónSpain - X
3.Pous Chiarri Leo2010894F-Senior BValencia OrientaciónSpain - X
4.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357F-Veteranas 45 Valencia OrientaciónSpain - X
5.Perona Morales Carmen2087847F-Veteranas 65Valencia OrientaciónSpain - -
6.Garcia Calado Alberto7206903M-Senior A Valencia OrientaciónSpain - X
7.Font Garcia Jose306306M-Veteranos 55 Valencia OrientaciónSpain - -

Veleta
1.Puertas González Mar2057794F-Alevin VeletaSpain X -
2.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-Cadete VeletaSpain - X
3.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-Infantil VeletaSpain - X
4.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
5.Contreras Garzón Fátima2056355F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
6.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
7.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
8.Hueltes Vega Laura249026F-Senior BVeletaSpain - X
9.De La Torre Palomo Edelweiss2082720F-Senior BVeletaSpain X X
10.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain - -
11.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Senior BVeletaSpain - X
12.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior BVeletaSpain X X
13.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol887311F-Veteranas 35 VeletaSpain - -
14.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veteranas 55 VeletaSpain - -
15.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-Cadete VeletaSpain - X
16.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-Cadete VeletaSpain - X
17.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-Cadete VeletaSpain - X
18.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-InfantilVeletaSpain - X
19.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-Junior VeletaSpain - X
20.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-Junior VeletaSpain - X
21.Carrillo Jimenez David2046391M-Junior VeletaSpain - X
22.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior A VeletaSpain X -
23.Medialdea Vallecillos Juan Manuel2010418M-Senior BVeletaSpain - -
24.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
25.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
26.Sánchez Serrano Manuel2056344M-Senior BVeletaSpain - -
27.Arroyo Martin Jorge2069901M-Senior BVeletaSpain X X
28.Delgado Hernández Javier2087566M-Senior BVeletaSpain X X
29.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpain - -
30.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpain - -
31.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Veteranos 45VeletaSpain - -
32.Rubio Ruiz Andrés2010868M-Veteranos 45VeletaSpain - -
33.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Veteranos 55 VeletaSpain - -
34.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Veteranos 55 VeletaSpain X -
35.Puertas González Jesús2082637Open AmarilloVeletaSpain X -
36.Avila Lopez AnaOpen NaranjaVeletaSpain - -
37.Parra Alaminos Eugenia Maria258003Open NaranjaVeletaSpain - -

Villena O
1.Samper Jose2010169M-Veteranos 55 Villena OSpain X X