v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7ª Liga Andaluza II Trofeo Doñana-O->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 340)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo duro No federado (Sábado) No federado (Domingo)

Individuals/No club
1.Parralo GemaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club - - -
2.Martínez PedroM-Senior BIndividuals/No club - - -
3.Gamarra Eduardo352170M-Senior BIndividuals/No club - X X
4.Naranjo LuisOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
5.Dorante Lucas AsunciónOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Vázquez Ortega MaríaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Rodriguez Gutierrez BeatrizOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - - -
8.Alcalde Francisco JoseOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Corrales IsabelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Perales De Los Santos MaríaOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X X -

ADOL
1.Lama Palma Laura Correlin(solo 4/11/17)ADOLSpain - - -
2.Lama García Carlos Correlin(solo 4/11/17)ADOLSpain - - -
3.Lama Palma Maria Correlin(solo 4/11/17)ADOLSpain - - -
4.Santos Palma Daniela Correlin(solo 4/11/17)ADOLSpain - - -
5.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-CadeteADOLSpain - - -
6.Misas Bernardino Marina306234F-InfantilADOLSpain - - -
7.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain - - -
8.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain - - -
9.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain - - -
10.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain - - -
11.Rodriguez Aguilera Rocio2057744F-Senior AADOLSpain - - -
12.Moreno Riesco RocioF-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
13.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
14.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873F-Vet 45ADOLSpain - X X
15.Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel1401636F-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
16.Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar1402611F-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
17.Rodriguez Cabanillas Rafi2020211F-Vet 55ADOLSpain - - -
18.Pla Cuevas Carmen249014F-Vet 55ADOLSpain - - -
19.Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores2010252F-Vet 55ADOLSpain - - -
20.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevinADOLSpain - - -
21.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-AlevinADOLSpain - - -
22.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045020M-CadeteADOLSpain - - -
23.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain - - -
24.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain - - -
25.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062935M-InfantilADOLSpain - - -
26.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain - - -
27.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain - - -
28.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-Senior AADOLSpain - - -
29.Martinez Viedma Luis7204832M-Senior AADOLSpain - - -
30.Álvarez Morón Gregorio7100613M-Senior BADOLSpain - - -
31.Luna Torreño Jose Antonio2056480M-Senior BADOLSpain - - -
32.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto2091957M-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
33.Dominguez Cano Alfonso2035577M-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
34.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
35.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
36.Pasion Rodríguez Pedro2010788M-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
37.Montado Prian Jose FranciscoM-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
38.Lama Zurita Carlos2010349M-Vet 35ADOLSpain - - -
39.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
40.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
41.Calderón García-Diego Fernando1402614M-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
42.Munuera Gonzalez Andres1401767M-Vet 45ADOLSpain - - -
43.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Vet 55ADOLSpain - - -
44.Candil Partida Carlos439225M-Vet 55ADOLSpain - - -
45.Domínguez Reyes Manuel2010215M-Vet 55ADOLSpain - X -
46.Pasion Delgado Pedro2020210M-Vet 65ADOLSpain - - -
47.Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustín1402607M-Vet 65ADOLSpain - - -
48.Mena EvaOpen AmarilloADOLSpain - - -
49.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Open AmarilloADOLSpain - X X
50.Castelo Rodriguez MateoOpen AmarilloADOLSpain - - -
51.Moya De Alarcón Cristina7100508Open NaranjaADOLSpain - - -
52.Romero Pineda Maria Jose2091605Open NaranjaADOLSpain - - -
53.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel2010424Open RojoADOLSpain - - -

ALEMANYCLUB
1.Alemany López Jose Luis308878M-Senior BALEMANYCLUBSpain - - -

ALMADRABA
1.Arroyo Martín Blanca249065F-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain X - -
2.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-InfantilALMADRABASpain X - -
3.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel409211M-Senior BALMADRABASpain X - -
4.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio249062M-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain X - -

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Rescalvo López Carla2017588F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - -
2.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - -
3.Rescalvo Palomares Carlos1390891M-Vet 45C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - -
4.Rescalvo López Mayte2017581Open AmarilloC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - -

CD Fundi-o
1.Vila Ruiz Candela Correlin(solo 4/11/17)CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
2.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
3.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
4.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
5.Áspera Vilar María2010382F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
6.Jurado Barra Elena1417107F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
7.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
8.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - -
9.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
10.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
11.Ruiz Morales Inmaculada240488F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
12.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
13.Fernández Morro Isabel249019F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
14.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
15.Vidal Limes Chus2043556F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
16.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
17.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - -
18.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - -
19.Alvarez Castro José2035778M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - -
20.Terán Posado David7208394M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
21.Otero Ramírez Carlos1470651M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
22.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
23.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - -
24.Álvarez Dorado Manuel1417114M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain X - -
25.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - -
26.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
27.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
28.Terán Malia David7201306M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - -
29.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
30.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - -
31.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
32.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
33.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
34.Gordillo González Jesus2035589M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
35.Madoz Jose2010733M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - -
36.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain X - -
37.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel682146Open AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain - - -
38.Aballe Prieto Irene1417838Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain X - -
39.Vilar Reiris Begoña2036234Open RojoCD Fundi-oSpain - - -

CD POSEIDON
1.Fernández Durán Laura340866F-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
2.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - X X
3.Ruiz Aguilar Luisa340865F-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - X X
4.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
5.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
6.Mulero Carrero Ana242359F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
7.Gines Navas Raquel7003253F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
8.Pato Montes Ana340864F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
9.Fernández Durán Ángela2062948F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
10.García Vallecillo Lucía2063108F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - X -
11.Ruiz Aguilar Raquel2063102F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
12.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain - - -
13.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063108M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
14.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
15.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
16.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
17.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
18.Vargas Rodríguez Alejandro2063109M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - X X
19.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
20.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain - - -
21.Parrales Ramos Andrés225770Open AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain - - -
22.Martínez Del Rosario Lía225589Open AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain - X X
23.Pato Toro Fernando340862Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
24.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain - - X
25.Benítez Aguilar Rocío2063101Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain - - X

ClimBeer-O
1.Fernández Godoy Cristina2082893Open RojoClimBeer-OSpain X X X

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-InfantilCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
2.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Vet 45CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
3.Gordillo González Cristina243950F-Vet 45CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
4.Perez Santiago Eloy249766M-AlevinCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
5.Rufo Sánchez Adrián2062638M-AlevinCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
6.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-AlevinCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
7.Vazquez Amos Tomas2020224M-CadeteCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
8.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-CadeteCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
9.Toro Moya Francisco1420248M-CadeteCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
10.ARROYO BERMUDEZ RAFA253832M-InfantilCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
11.Toro Moya Alejandro2101052M-InfantilCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
12.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-JuniorCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
13.Arenas Trabado Vidal7209140M-Senior BCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X
14.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Senior BCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
15.Franco Ramos Andrés2077796M-Senior BCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
16.Martín Carrasco Sergio2076550M-Senior BCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
17.Caraballo Vera Pedro J.249198M-Vet 35CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
18.Chacon Crespillo Jose Manuel306209M-Vet 45CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
19.Amezaga Perez Andres1666777M-Vet 45CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
20.Gonzalez Romero Marco409013Open AmarilloCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X
21.Rivero Sanchez Tomas256146Open AmarilloCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X
22.Ajenjo Rodriguez Nahuel306227Open AmarilloCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X
23.Caraballo Orduña Manuel2101053Open AmarilloCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X
24.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639Open NaranjaCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
25.Galvez Flores Jose Manuel2101055Open NaranjaCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
26.Ramirez Pérez Maria De Los Angeles2101056Open NaranjaCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X
27.Caraballo Martinez Jose Manuel2101051Open NaranjaCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X
28.Tuvio Fernandez Silvia2101054Open NaranjaCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - -
29.Muñoz Artillo Mario7202293Open RojoCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - X X

Club Los Pinos
1.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Vet 45Club Los PinosSpain - - -
2.Campoy Ortiz Pedro424799M-Senior AClub Los PinosSpain - - -
3.Rondón Juan José424877M-Senior AClub Los PinosSpain - - -
4.Garcia Barroso Enrique424894M-Senior BClub Los PinosSpain - - -
5.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Vet 45Club Los PinosSpain - - -

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Vet 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - -
2.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Vet 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - -

Club Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra
1.Garcia Ballester CarlosM-Senior BClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
2.García Vides HerminiaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
3.Hernández Monsalves BelénOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
4.Pérez Martínez BlancaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
5.Pérez Monge AntonioOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
6.Moreno Delis AnaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
7.Noguerol García JoséOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
8.Parrilla Ariza CristinaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
9.Moreno Delis VíctorOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
10.Noguerol Hernández ÁngelaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
11.Martínez García AnaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
12.Pérez Martínez MarioOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
13.García Vides LázaroOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
14.Delis Ruiz EvaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
15.Moreno López RobertoOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
16.Noguerol Hernández JoséOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
17.Vides Naranjo HerminiaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
18.Pérez Martínez AnaOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -
19.Pérez Martínez MarteOpen NaranjaClub Orientación Padres de Adharaz y Altasierra Spain - X -

CODAN EXTREMADURA
1.Gago Pereira Elena2010801F-AlevinCODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - -
2.Gago Macias Marta353812F-JuniorCODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - -
3.Macias Blanco Inmaculada353781F-Vet 45CODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - -
4.Gago Pereira Jose7201518M-Vet 45CODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - -

COMA
1.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-AlevinCOMASpain - - -
2.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-InfantilCOMASpain - - -
3.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Senior BCOMASpain - - -
4.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Vet 35COMASpain - - -
5.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
6.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria981975F-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
7.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles2036233F-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
8.Lopez Martin Andres981979M-AlevinCOMASpain - - -
9.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevinCOMASpain - - -
10.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-CadeteCOMASpain - - -
11.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-CadeteCOMASpain - - -
12.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain - - -
13.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain - - -
14.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854M-Senior ACOMASpain - - -
15.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain X - -
16.Camacho Garcia Manuel241767M-Senior ACOMASpain - - -
17.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M-Senior ACOMASpain - - -
18.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain - - -
19.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe2066936M-Senior BCOMASpain - - -
20.Garcia Guerrero Antonio7200523M-Vet 35COMASpain - - -
21.Monio Pareja Salvador1417121M-Vet 35COMASpain X - -
22.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin7200296M-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
23.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
24.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
25.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Vet 45COMASpain - - -
26.Perez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Vet 55COMASpain - - -
27.Monio Rodriguez Salvador248420Open AmarilloCOMASpain X X X
28.García Gómez Cristina682156Open AmarilloCOMASpain - X X
29.Lopez Martin Irene1416374Open AmarilloCOMASpain - - -
30.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Open NaranjaCOMASpain - - -
31.Gomez Oliveros Nuria349409Open NaranjaCOMASpain - X X

GAFANHORI
1.Dawson Caty9102190F-Vet 45GAFANHORIPortugal - - -
2.Dawson Roy9102785M-Vet 65GAFANHORIPortugal - - -

IES Galileo Galilei
1.Pérez Holguín Lola2092015F-AlevinIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
2.Puente Prada MartaF-CadeteIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
3.Terrón González PaulaF-CadeteIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
4.Cascajo Almenara Mariví2110356F-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain - - X
5.Paniagua González AdriánM-InfantilIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
6.Sánchez Rodríguez MarcoM-InfantilIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
7.Sánchez Rodríguez Fco JavierM-InfantilIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
8.Garrido Díaz AlejandroM-InfantilIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
9.Vargas Ortiz ClaudioOpen AmarilloIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
10.Ramírez García Alicia2092014Open AmarilloIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
11.Pérez Holguín JacoboOpen AmarilloIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
12.Garrido Díaz MartaOpen NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X
13.Ortiz Castilla MarilóOpen NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain - - X
14.Holguín Campa ElenaOpen NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain - - X
15.Vargas Reyes José AntonioOpen RojoIES Galileo GalileiSpain - X X

IF Kamp/Vestheim
1.Eide-fredriksen Odd8180452M-Vet 65IF Kamp/VestheimNorway - - -

IL Gular
1.Martinsen Helen7203862F-Senior AIL GularNorway - - -
2.Nygaard Rune7203860M-Senior AIL GularNorway - - -

MANZANARES-O
1.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego7204557M-Senior AMANZANARES-OSpain - - -

MONTELLANO-O
1.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
2.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
3.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
4.Muñoz Vázquez María2063120F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
5.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
6.Ortega Campero Angela2063124F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
7.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
8.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
9.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
10.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
11.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
12.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
13.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
14.Parralo Gema2091998F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
15.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
16.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
17.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
18.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
19.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel306231M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
20.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
21.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
22.Moreno Rodríguez Pedro2010804M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
23.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
24.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
25.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
26.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
27.Muñoz Mesa Juan Antonio2063119Open NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -
28.Alvarez Garcia MartinOpen RojoMONTELLANO-OSpain - - -

MS Parma
1.Peltola Katariina1491947F-Vet 65MS ParmaFinland - - -
2.Peltola Timo1941946M-Vet 65MS ParmaFinland - - -

O-San Roque
1.Lopez Ruiz Angeles7207604F-Senior AO-San RoqueSpain - - -
2.Ruiz Menacho Angeles1603455F-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain - - -
3.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain - - -
4.Lopez Ruiz Manuel1600527M-Senior AO-San RoqueSpain - - -
5.Lopez Listan Manuel7204831M-Senior BO-San RoqueSpain - - -
6.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain - - -

Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb
1.Karset Rolf2027922M-Vet 65Steinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorway - - -
2.Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring1393004Open NaranjaSteinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorway - - -

SURCO - Almería
1.SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA2006977F-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - -
2.PÉREZ AGUILERA ANDRÉS JESÚS8641354M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - -
3.MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS2006982M-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - -
4.RODRÍGUEZ BARRANCO DOMINGO2006947M-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - -
5.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Vet 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - -

Veleta
1.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevinVeletaSpain - - -
2.Puertas González Mar2057794F-AlevinVeletaSpain - - -
3.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain X - -
4.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain X - -
5.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
6.De La Torre Palomo Edelweiss2082720F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
7.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
8.Hueltes Vega Laura249026F-Senior BVeletaSpain X - -
9.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
10.Contreras Garzón Fátima2056355F-Senior BVeletaSpain X - -
11.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
12.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
13.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
14.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
15.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
16.Cribellati Figari Dalila2069948F-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
17.Peña Molina Monica7204563F-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
18.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol887311F-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
19.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Vet 45VeletaSpain - - -
20.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Vet 55VeletaSpain - - -
21.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevinVeletaSpain - - -
22.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain X - -
23.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain X - -
24.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain X - -
25.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - -
26.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-InfantilVeletaSpain X - -
27.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain X - -
28.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-JuniorVeletaSpain - - -
29.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain - - -
30.Vega Fuentes Francisco2056341M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
31.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
32.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
33.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
34.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel2115373M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - -
35.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
36.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
37.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
38.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Vet 35VeletaSpain - - -
39.Almagro Martos Nestor407405M-Vet 35VeletaSpain X - -
40.Rubio Ruiz Andrés2010868M-Vet 45VeletaSpain - - -
41.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Vet 45VeletaSpain - - -
42.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Vet 45VeletaSpain - - -
43.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Vet 55VeletaSpain - - -
44.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Vet 55VeletaSpain - - -
45.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Vet 65VeletaSpain - - -
46.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Open AmarilloVeletaSpain - X X
47.Rubio Cribellati Pablo1421590Open AmarilloVeletaSpain - - -
48.HINOJOSA PEREZ MARIA VICTORIA349119Open NaranjaVeletaSpain - - X
49.Vega Moyano Andrea340882Open NaranjaVeletaSpain - X X