v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de verano Albacete. Casas de Ves. Relevos nocturnos->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EQUIPO

Individuals/No club
1.Porcar Monforte Miguel Angel7207698AZULIndividuals/No clubYES ADCON/PLACAR
2.Nogales Ubeda David2010558FAMILIAR (no competitiva)Individuals/No clubYES NOGALES GARCIA
3.Ruiz Martínez Rosa MaríaNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES

ABIKE
1.Gabarrón Jiménez Agustín9101657AZULABIKESpainYES Aguilas conex-O

ADCON
1.Manuel Ruiz Juan7207934AZULADCONSpainYES ADCON/PLACAR

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Lejárraga García RicardoALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain RICARDO-MARIO
2.Argente Valero Roberto2105116ALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain GABRIEL-ROBERTO
3.Lejárraga Haro MarioALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain RICARDO-MARIO
4.Muñoz Martinez Gabriel2105119ALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain GABRIEL-ROBERTO
5.Jimenez Garcia Francisco2094579AZULBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain Pascu-Fran
6.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570AZULBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain JRM-ADRIAN
7.Tarancon Descalzo Juan Agustin2087552AZULBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain JULIO-JATD
8.Garcia Diaz Javier9152274AZULBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
9.Martinez Canet Jose Ramon2097026AZULBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain JRM-ADRIAN
10.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081AZULBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain Pascu-Fran
11.Jaime Carreon Maria Nelda4624068CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain MNELDA-CARLOS
12.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain DANI-ALBERTO
13.Tarancon Tolosa Daniel2077100CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain DANI-ALBERTO
14.Martinez Muñoz Ivan2105113INFANTILBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain Ivan-Miriam
15.Alcañiz Herreros Miriam2094577INFANTILBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain Ivan-Miriam
16.Arjona Griñan Augusto4624073NARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain Lucia-Augusto
17.Saez Jimenez Patricia2087559NARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain PATRI-FEDE
18.González Abellán GemaNARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain GEMA-ROSA
19.Castillo García MiguelNARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain SARA-CASTI
20.Saez Fede4624070NARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain PATRI-FEDE
21.Pedron Alvarez Lucia2087577NARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain Lucia-Augusto
22.Sanz Cuesta SaraNARANJABMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain SARA-CASTI
23.Roldan Muñoz Miguel2087553ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain MIGUEL-ANA
24.Garcia Diaz Victor Andres2010726ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain VICTOR-ANTONIO
25.García Descalzo Eva María2102919ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain EDU-EVA
26.Olcina Collado ManuelROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain EMILIO-NELO
27.Muñoz Gomez Gabriel2105118ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain GABRIEL-M.EUGENIA
28.Valiente Sanchez AntonioROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain VICTOR-ANTONIO
29.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES BRAS-MIGUE
30.Biosca Roldán María2098789ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain MARIA-RUBEN
31.Pérez Gómez Emilio4624066ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain EMILIO-NELO
32.Roldan Garcia Miguel2105114ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain BRAS-MIGUE
33.Martinez Elorriaga Maria Eugenia4624085ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain GABRIEL-M.EUGENIA
34.Navalon Sanz Ruben2105112ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain MARIA-RUBEN
35.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo2098763ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain EDU-EVA
36.Muñoz Gomez Rami2087576ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain RAMI-PILAR
37.Roldan Muñoz Ana2115354ROJOBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain MIGUEL-ANA

BUBA
1.Picazo Ruano LlanosFAMILIAR (no competitiva)BUBASpain BUBITAS
2.Picazo Ruano BelenFAMILIAR (no competitiva)BUBASpain BUBITAS
3.Picazo Sánchez Luis341462ROJOBUBASpainYES BUBIS
4.Gallego Juan- Angel341412ROJOBUBASpainYES BUBIS

CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)
1.Díaz Calatayud Javier2105550ALEVINCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES JAVI-ROSA
2.Díaz Calatayud Carlos2056755CADETECAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES MNELDA-CARLOS
3.Calatayud Pujalte Maria Del Mar2064429ROJOCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES TONI-MAR
4.Díaz Marco Antonio2064428ROJOCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES TONI-MAR

Club Atletismo Iniesta
1.Mora Soria Julio2097045AZULClub Atletismo IniestaSpainYES JULIO - JATD

Lorca-o
1.Piñero Garcia Juan Antonio9101658AZULLorca-oSpainYES Aguilas conex-O

SiMePierdo
1.Fossez Claude9200269AZULSiMePierdoSpainYES se busca
2.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262NARANJASiMePierdoSpainYES se busca

Valencia Orientación
1.Garcia Calado Alberto7206903AZULValencia OrientaciónSpainYES LOS CALADILLOS
2.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357AZULValencia OrientaciónSpainYES LOS CALADILLOS
3.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106AZULValencia OrientaciónSpainYES ORIENTADORAS AL CUADRADO
4.Garcia Vendrell Ainhoa1403114AZULValencia OrientaciónSpainYES ORIENTADORAS AL CUADRADO

VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION
1.García Gómez Rosa2111356ALEVINVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES JAVI-ROSA
2.Picazo Huerta Alex2044322AZULVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES FlorAlex
3.García Gómez Florencio2102729AZULVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES FlorAlex
4.Rubio Sáez Diana340790NARANJAVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
5.Moyano Hernández Pilar2105111ROJOVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain PilaRami