v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Normandie O'Tour->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 434)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Taille Tee-shirt

Individuals/No club
1.Labergerie MaëlleD16AIndividuals/No clubYES M
2.Hochberg MaylisD21AIndividuals/No clubYES S
3.Lassarat PaulineD21AIndividuals/No clubYES M
4.Sirvent Frederique9850422D21CIndividuals/No club M
5.Prune CarbonneauxD21EIndividuals/No club M
6.Daudon ClémenceD21EIndividuals/No club L
7.Langlois Patricia339989D55Individuals/No clubYES S
8.Wurtz Regine35677D60Individuals/No clubYES M
9.Sepans Jacqueline38765D65Individuals/No clubYES M
10.Kogut Mathieu1511601H21AIndividuals/No club M
11.Weis Jean-baptisteH21CIndividuals/No clubYES S
12.Di Geronimo RafaelH21EIndividuals/No club M
13.Gabriel Olivier2006596H35Individuals/No club M
14.Mabire Jean BaptisteH35Individuals/No clubYES L
15.Clivot ThierryH40Individuals/No clubYES M
16.Cousinard PaulH40Individuals/No clubYES M
17.Guenivet ArnaudH40Individuals/No club M
18.Rolland GuillaumeH40Individuals/No club M
19.Bourgeois Vincent31051H50Individuals/No clubYES L
20.Boudet Jean Marc1580307H60Individuals/No clubYES L
21.Wurtz Jean-marie35674H60Individuals/No clubYES XL
22.Delphine Harel Anne-Sophie FontaineLoisirIndividuals/No club M
23.Philippe Lebourg Astrid LemaitreLoisirIndividuals/No club M
24.Manuela Afonso Jean-Luc PrieurLoisirIndividuals/No club M
25.Foutel RobinLoisirIndividuals/No club M
26.Coutey JulieLoisirIndividuals/No club M
27.Dupont QuentinLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
28.Chabert JulienLoisirIndividuals/No club M
29.Lefevre EliseLoisirIndividuals/No club M
30.Orange FrédériqueLoisirIndividuals/No club M
31.Simion AurélieLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
32.Lethuillier EricLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
33.Dède PaulLoisirIndividuals/No club M
34.Nathalie Firmin Angelina FeuardantLoisirIndividuals/No club M
35.Annie Vimbert Pascal VimbertLoisirIndividuals/No club M
36.Chrétien JulietteLoisirIndividuals/No club M
37.GUYOMARD ClémentLoisirIndividuals/No club M
38.Lebouvier HélèneLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
39.Bachir SadiaLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES XS
40.Lemasson ValérieLoisirIndividuals/No club M
41.Paulmier FabriceLoisirIndividuals/No club M
42.Dumont VincentLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES XL
43.Chabert DelphineLoisirIndividuals/No club M
44.Leclere JeanneLoisirIndividuals/No club M
45.Dède ArmandLoisirIndividuals/No club M
46.Anne Graffard Corinne GrandserreLoisirIndividuals/No club M
47.Stéphane Lebourg Joëlle LebourgLoisirIndividuals/No club M
48.Véronique Lanteuil Sophie et Lise ChérelLoisirIndividuals/No club M
49.Lemasson JamesLoisirIndividuals/No club M
50.Hedouin VincentLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
51.Ferry ErikaLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
52.Renou FlorenceLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
53.GUYOMARD Pierre YvesLoisirIndividuals/No club M
54.Deslaurier SophieLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
55.Brunet ElisabethLoisirIndividuals/No club M
56.Bechade QuentinLoisirIndividuals/No clubYES M
57.Leclere LouiseLoisirIndividuals/No club M
58.Dumont VincentLoisirIndividuals/No club M
59.Orange ChristianLoisirIndividuals/No club M

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Evrard Aurore2011018D21C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France M
2.Sevin Anne-sophie2011017D40C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France S
3.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France L

A C Beauchamp
1.Truong ValérieD21EA C Beauchamp France S
2.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES L
3.Rodier Matthieu7747700H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES L
4.Coffe Daniel1950202H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES XL
5.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES XL

ABCO DIJON
1.GUERARD Sébastien7005028H40ABCO DIJONFranceYES M
2.GERARD Christian7005019H50ABCO DIJONFranceYES L

ACA Aix Provence
1.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES L

ADOC
1.Chalopin Catherine1189097D65ADOCFranceYES M

alco
1.Indeaux CatherineD45alcoFranceYES L

AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUF
1.Vautier CharlotteD18BAMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance S
2.Leclère CamilleD21AAMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFranceYES S
3.Céline Lesage7760403D40AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance M
4.Landru RégisH21AAMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance XL
5.Moy LudovicH40AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance L
6.Lesage Arnaud7704614H45AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance L
7.David Douguet425374H45AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance L
8.Vautier Dominique9000994H45AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance L
9.Coureau Xavier9000993H45AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance L
10.Philippe ArnaudH45AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFranceYES S
11.Banik Frédéric7001021H55AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUFFrance XL

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Alafort Lucie8191295D21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES M
2.Hery Clément1008574H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES M

ASCO
1.Vouillon Aurèle245439D14ASCOFranceYES S
2.Reinen Mélanie8090694D21EASCOFranceYES S
3.Chasles Aurélie9905099D21EASCOFranceYES S
4.Reinen Carine245442D50ASCOFranceYES L
5.Lepretre Karine245375D50ASCOFranceYES L
6.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES L
7.Lepretre Florian245394H12ASCOFranceYES L
8.Lepretre Théo9717945H12ASCOFranceYES M
9.Desachy Paul8450401H21EASCOFranceYES L
10.Boussac Nicolas8100880H35ASCOFranceYES L
11.Lepretre Cyril8220775H40ASCOFranceYES L
12.Vouillon Damien242975H45ASCOFranceYES L
13.Reinen Franck8622636H50ASCOFranceYES XL
14.CAU Gérard1952811H65ASCOFranceYES XL

ASMBCO
1.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES M
2.Benhida Cecile253886D45ASMBCOFranceYES M
3.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES L
4.Pierson Blandine9015165D50ASMBCOFranceYES XL
5.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES M
6.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D65ASMBCOFranceYES L
7.Hertzog Tristan7808300H45ASMBCOFranceYES M

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Evsina Ekaterina1300796D21AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES M
2.Trei Ly999077D21AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES S
3.Sol Sophie1940414D21AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES M
4.Dubois Julie1940419D21AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES M
5.Sol Kimi228397H10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES XS
6.Blaszykowski Sylvain1940434H21AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES L
7.Sol Benoit8094480H35Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES M
8.Poupeau Philippe-olivier8094476H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES M
9.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES M
10.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES L
11.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES L

ASUB Orientation
1.Theunckens Joëlle1958330D60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES L

Balise 10
1.Stoffels Christian7007077H55Balise 10Belgium M

Balise77
1.Lagrange Florence9877777D40Balise77FranceYES S
2.OLIVIER sandra8001980D45Balise77FranceYES M
3.Adolphe Philippe9191800H60Balise77FranceYES M

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Roirand Line1000909D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES M
2.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES M

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.Clegg Gavin8270655H60Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom M

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Retion Alexandra8171154D40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance M
2.Retion Silvain8080575H40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance M

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Schimpf Tonie9590918D10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES XS
2.Dessailly Flora425376D10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES XS
3.Brunot Clémence362883D12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES XS
4.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471D14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES L
5.Schimpf Leila8002808D14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
6.Brunot Léonie2007803D14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
7.Arroqui Mathilde9590906D21ACapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
8.Buckman Laëtitia9590903D40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
9.Dessailly Aurélie9590911D40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
10.Schimpf Géraldine2007828D40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
11.Arroqui Anne-sophie2007802D45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
12.Ben Khaled Isabelle402501D60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
13.Dessailly Jean425382H12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
14.Hars Julien2109929H12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
15.Lefebvre Adam2109472H12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
16.Dessailly Léandre2007825H14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
17.Rau Maël347855H16ACapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
18.Lefebvre Florian425380H16ACapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
19.Declercq Lou2109927H16ACapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES S
20.De Poorter Sébastien2109930H21ACapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
21.Brunot Yoann9590919H40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
22.Lefebvre François425377H40CCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES XL
23.Depannemaecker Eric2007824H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
24.Arroqui Philippe9590907H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
25.Rau Hervé9590902H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
26.Becuwe Yannick9590904H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
27.Schimpf Laurent8002109H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES L
28.Dessailly David9590912H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES M
29.Humbertclaude Jean-paul347850H60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES L

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Sepans Daniel9001707H65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES XL

CLOK
1.Bradley Roy8363971H70+CLOKUnited Kingdom M

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18BClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES L
2.ANGLADE Françoise1967204D50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES XL
3.Gaillard Lyo7001020H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES L
4.ANGLADE Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES XL

Club Fougerais de CO
1.Joel Delalande1481216H70+Club Fougerais de COFranceYES M

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
2.Colombe Cassiopée1270409D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XS
3.Tissandier Agathe8181105D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
4.Boutbal MaëlleD14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
5.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
6.Dupin Margot2009402D16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
7.Naigeon Mathilde1270417D16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
8.Panchout Adèle1270414D16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
9.Tissandier Manon1009627D16BClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
10.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
11.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
12.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
13.Carre EmilieD21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
14.Masselin-Maheu AnnabelD21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
15.Figuet-Maheu BlandineD21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
16.Wild Candice2018688D21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
17.Truffaut Sophie7603272D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
18.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
19.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
20.Tissandier Audrey1009631D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
21.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
22.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
23.Panchout Anne1270415D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
24.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
25.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
26.Panchout Anne1270415D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
27.Portier Valérie2048356D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
28.Truffaut Aurel1270411H10Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XS
29.Masselin-Maheu NoamH12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
30.Pontvianne Raphaël1270403H12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
31.Truffaut Gabin1270410H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XS
32.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
33.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XL
34.Pontvianne Sacha1001039H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES S
35.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
36.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
37.Dupont Gauthier1270407H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
38.Panchout Clément830323H18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
39.Cambyse MathieuH21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
40.Decosse Benoit7800500H21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
41.Marchand Valentin1270405H21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
42.Marchand Maxime7470410H21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
43.Thiriet Tony2048354H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
44.Truffaut Franck7014621H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
45.Rousseaux Eric1270413H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
46.Tissandier Yoann1270403H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XL
47.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
48.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
49.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
50.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
51.Bizien Franck2048355H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
52.Delahaye Arnaud31658H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
53.Eudier Fabien2048353H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
54.Ribeiro MichelH45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
55.Lemaître Laurent1600518H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XL
56.Gnassounou Serge2048360H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES L
57.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M
58.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XL
59.Coupey Guy340500H70+Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES XL
60.Deslaurier SophieLoisirClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES M

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Leduc CamilleD21AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES M
2.Roulleaux Julie1996054D21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES S
3.Bestel Sandra9417435D21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES S
4.Bestel Florence9120670D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES S
5.Erbland Christine2015891D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES M
6.Huot-garin Anne-rose2086930D50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES M
7.Elver Judith2015879D50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
8.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES S
9.Talvas Damien1352005H14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES M
10.Erbland Thomas2015882H20E Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
11.Bestel Arnault9100299H20E Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
12.Gely Jean François7960219H21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
13.Talvas Cyril1341976H40CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
14.Bestel Thierry710519H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
15.Erbland Emmanuel1248421H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES XL
16.Lejeune Bruno1910505H50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
17.Roulleaux Alain19650517H50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L
18.Garin Gilles1115421H55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES M
19.Sabatier François34895H55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES L

Club Rennais de CO
1.Le Cam MurielD45Club Rennais de COFranceYES S
2.Le Cam TomH18AClub Rennais de COFranceYES L
3.Le Cam RaphaelH50Club Rennais de COFranceYES L

CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1.Wissocq Aubéry7050491D21ACO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES M
2.CROUSSE ANNE1910002D45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France M
3.Dandel Nathalie219892D50CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES L
4.CROUSSE Clément1910001H18BCO-Plateau Saclay-91France L
5.JAEGLER Hugo7957007H21ACO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES L
6.Constant Nicolas7705016H40CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES M
7.Fischer Frédéric349988H55CO-Plateau Saclay-91France XL
8.Ammerich Marc9191291H60CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES XL

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance M
2.Daniel Poedras9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance L

Course Orientation Tours Sud
1.Cormier Stéphane7541982H35Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES M

CSA EMB BOURGES
1.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES L
2.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES XL

Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES S
2.Giraud MarionD21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES M
3.Orsal Guillaume771221H40Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES L
4.Mainguy Sylvain7700887H40Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES M

Dinan Course Orientation
1.Chevrel Elodie304245D21ADinan Course OrientationFranceYES S
2.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES S
3.Boulet Yann304246H21ADinan Course OrientationFranceYES M
4.Chesnais Jean-philippe229842H40Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES L

Esprit Raid
1.Villame Uli1603764D50Esprit RaidFranceYES XL
2.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES S

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES XS
2.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES XS
3.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
4.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES S
5.Brundu-lemaire Sarah1780724D40Guyancourt Orientation 78France S
6.Urvoas Nadege2062413D40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
7.Iceaga Céline2062408D40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES S
8.Beauvisage Fabienne209325D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
9.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78France M
10.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
11.Meriguet Valerie256229D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
12.Jansson Jeanette1780773D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES S
13.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
14.Chardot Ulrike1780712D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
15.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78France M
16.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES S
17.Fauquant Riwal1001936H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES XL
18.Le Helloco Alec8660063H14Guyancourt Orientation 78France M
19.Iceaga Jon7002102H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
20.Urvoas Cyprien1060203H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
21.Urvoas Anthony7010576H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
22.Le Helloco Yann2028261H40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES L
23.Jolly Antoine1780772H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
24.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES L
25.Lemaire Yann-pierrick1780725H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
26.Iceaga Joël1077833H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
27.Beauvisage Christophe1780768H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES L
28.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES XL
29.Grancoin Marc1780707H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES L
30.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78France M
31.Marty Patrick1780788H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES L
32.Jouve Bernard1780733H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES XL
33.Marie Didier1780778H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES L
34.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M
35.Sanchez Georges1077807H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES M

Hune Orienterings Club 93
1.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands L

IFK Göteborg
1.Noborn Karin720413D45IFK GöteborgSweden M
2.Noborn Tobias730514H45IFK GöteborgSweden L

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Prins MargotD10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XS
2.Flandrin Sasha240558D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XS
3.Fumery Colline1620838D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES M
4.Laude Magalie1620846D40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES L
5.Sanchez Marlène1620810D40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES M
6.Buge Barbara1620875D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES L
7.Prins Sandrine1620873D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES M
8.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XL
9.Prins AdamH10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XS
10.Flandrin Tom240577H10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XS
11.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XL
12.Poiriez Frédéric1620871H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XL
13.Flandrin Gauthier1620813H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES XL
14.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES L

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Pettersson Inga-lill1470705D70+Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden S
2.Pettersson Yngve1491119H65Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden L

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Etienne Bernadette1880733D65Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES L
2.Etienne Dominique1880711H65Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES XL

London OK
1.Ushakov Dmitry8644568H21ELondon OKUnited KingdomYES M

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES XL
2.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES L

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
2.Peker Melanie424043D21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
3.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
4.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
5.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
6.Durocher Forest2061558H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
7.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES M
8.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES S
9.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES M
10.Durocher Lou34837H18AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES L
11.Peker Vincent424044H20E OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES M
12.Durocher Noe2027632H21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES XL
13.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES L
14.Sergent Marc1344816H55OPA MONTIGNYFrance L
15.Benito Ariel2049193H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES L
16.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES L
17.SOL Michel2000210H70+OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES L

Orientation caennaise
1.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES S
2.Brassart Sophie701006D40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES M
3.Calandot Michelle213207D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES M
4.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES M
5.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES XL

O'Team Besançon
1.Moulet Tifenn8302517D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES XS
2.Moulet Nathalie213235D50O'Team BesançonFranceYES L
3.Moulet Nicolas771119H45O'Team BesançonFranceYES L

Poitiers CO
1.Barrin EmilieD21CPoitiers COFrance M
2.Jimblet NicolasH40Poitiers COFrance M
3.Jimblet CandiceLoisirPoitiers COFrance XS

Quimper orientation
1.Frantz Françoise1603051D70+Quimper orientationFrance M
2.Le Borgne Julien8002081H21EQuimper orientationFrance S

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Du Pasquier Anne1013081D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES S
2.Chaudon Aurelie1751214D35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES S
3.Boulais Caroline264713D35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES L
4.Druzetic Cécilia8100576D40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES M
5.Peeters Elisabeth31050D45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES XL
6.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES M
7.Druzetic Maxime2032680H10Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES XS
8.Druzetic Alexandre2006586H12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES S
9.Toledo Antonio8031298H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES S
10.Muller Denis7035055H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES S
11.Ozouf Fabien7006006H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES L
12.DAMIE Nicolas1987057H21CRaid Orientation ParisFrance L
13.Gabriel Olivier2006596H35Raid Orientation ParisFrance M
14.Fuchs Sylvain8123654H40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES XL
15.Druzetic Stephane8291072H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES M
16.Whiting Marc7703000H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES M
17.Pariente Frederic7066666H55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES M
18.Pinaud Michel1396439H60Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES L

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Bouin Sarah349223D45Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance M
2.Dusseux Emilien301874H16ASaint Brieuc OrientationFrance M
3.Dusseux David1000952H50Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance L

SAS Orientatie
1.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES M
2.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES M

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Dudout Malaurine772704D21ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance S
2.Alle Paul8002080H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES L

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Udris Tony9911840H45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom L

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Lapergue Florence2020828D40CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES M
2.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES M
3.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES L

Suffolk Orienteering Club
1.Gay Chris407349D65Suffolk Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES M

Sundsvalls OK
1.Vikström Charlotte30979D45Sundsvalls OKSweden S
2.Vikström Olov30980H50Sundsvalls OKSweden L

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES L

Thames Valley Orienteering Club
1.Wheatcroft Jon8640443H65Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES L

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Fol Loreline1404075D21EToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance S
2.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance S
3.Thenoz Arnaud1001990H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance XS
4.Thenoz Jérémie2074297H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance XS
5.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance S
6.Thenoz BertrandH55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance M

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Mercier Agnes1590759D35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES XS
2.Deletre Maxime8105907H21ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES L
3.Malak Maxence1590719H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES M
4.Mahieu Pierre1590718H35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES M
5.Fontaine Thibault590700H35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES XL
6.Taelemans Philippe7805907H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES M
7.Jounin Katia1600310LoisirTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES M
8.Debaudringhien Marion1600311LoisirTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES M
9.Cleenewerck Julie1600312LoisirTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES M

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Hoff Mireille35859D55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES M
2.Discher Romain1570304H16ATout Azimut FameckFrance M
3.Hoff Olivier35860H55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES XL

Union sportive melunaise
1.Tessier Ariane1515150D60Union sportive melunaiseFrance XL
2.Tessier Daniel1415160H70+Union sportive melunaiseFrance M

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224H55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES M

Vikazim
1.Blin Camille7148009D12VikazimFranceYES S
2.Heurtaux Ana9001025D16AVikazimFrance XS
3.Garnier Marion7148010D21AVikazimFrance M
4.Letourneur Gaëlle7148016D35VikazimFrance M
5.Launay Natacha7148008D45VikazimFrance M
6.Parquet Gabriel9002217H10VikazimFrance XS
7.Pigeon Thomas9722001H18AVikazimFrance M
8.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES M
9.Parquet Frédéric7148015H40VikazimFrance L
10.Blin Pierre7148018H40VikazimFranceYES L
11.Heurtaux Pascal7690726H45VikazimFrance L
12.Eric Pigeon660819H50VikazimFrance XL

Vir'king Raid
1.Bocquet Yaël7140606H18AVir'king RaidFranceYES M
2.Divay Maxime7140603H21EVir'king RaidFranceYES M
3.Bocquet Jean-baptiste7140605H45Vir'king RaidFranceYES L
4.Lehault André7140601H55Vir'king RaidFranceYES L

Wimborne orienteers
1.Branford Lynn520202D65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES M
2.Branford Simon510101H35Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES M
3.Branford Christopher560606H70+Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES M

YCONE SENS
1.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFrance XS
2.Brunel Marie-jo9520423D60YCONE SENSFranceYES M
3.Korchia Sebastien9171187H21AYCONE SENSFrance L