v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOM Campeonato Andalucía Distancia Media -Almadén de la Plata-->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 334)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid No Federado Extranjero Suelo duro Visita turística

Individuals/No club
1.Cárdenas Fernández IreneF-AlevinIndividuals/No club - - - -
2.Alvarez Alicia352170F-JuniorIndividuals/No club - - - -
3.Villalba Lorenzo ElenaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club - - - -
4.Escalante Tous GonzaloM-InfantilIndividuals/No club X - X -
5.Del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7207099M-Senior BIndividuals/No club - - - -
6.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X - - -

(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Rodríguez Campos Paula2101051F-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
2.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
3.León Elices Sandra2101053F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
4.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
5.RUFO CONTRERAS ELENA2053726F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - X
6.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Veterano 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
7.Pavón Rufo Rubén2101052M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - X
8.Rufo Sánchez Adrián2062638M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
9.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
10.GONZALEZ ROMRO BORJA 2101070M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
11.ROMERO GUTIERREZ MARC2101069M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
12.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
13.Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo2101059M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
14.Robio Cardoso Rodrigo2101057M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
15.Toro Moya Alejandro2101058M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
16.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-Senior A(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
17.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
18.León Carrero Antonio2101054M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
19.Franco Ramos Andrés2077796M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
20.Caraballo Vera Pedro J.249198M-Veterano 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
21.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Veterano 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
22.Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel2064070M-Veterano 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
23.Mora Albarracin Ramon7211001M-Veterano 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
24.García Exposito Aimar2101055Open Amarillo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - -
25.Otadui Mendibil Nekane2062634Open Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
26.Ramirez Pérez Maria De Los Angeles2101056Open Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - X X
27.ROMERO MARTINEZ ANGUEL RAMON2101068Open Rojo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - X

ADOL
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-AlevinADOLSpain - - - -
2.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-CadeteADOLSpain - - - -
3.Misas Bernardino Marina8654925F-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
4.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
5.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain - - - -
6.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain - - - -
7.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain - - - -
8.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain - - - -
9.Rodriguez Aguilera Rocio2057744F-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
10.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
11.Lahoz Marilo2010919F-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
12.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
13.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevinADOLSpain - - - -
14.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
15.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
16.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
17.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062935M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
18.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
19.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain - - - -
20.Brull Rodriguez Daniel7209379M-Senior BADOLSpain - - - -
21.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime2045097M-Senior BADOLSpain - - - -
22.Alemany López Jose LuisM-Senior BADOLSpain - - - -
23.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto8654929M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
24.Lama Zurita Carlos2010349M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
25.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
26.Álvarez Morón Gregorio7100613M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
27.Parrilla Gil Manuel1402618M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
28.Ruiz Gutierrez Arturo2010439M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
29.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
30.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
31.Candil Partida Carlos439225M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
32.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
33.Garcia Martinez Manuel Gregorio2063147M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
34.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
35.Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustín1402607M-Veterano 65ADOLSpain - - - -
36.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Open AmarilloADOLSpain - - - -
37.Molina Duran Daniela362219Open AmarilloADOLSpain - - - -
38.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel7201353Open RojoADOLSpain X - - -
39.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873Open RojoADOLSpain - - - -

ALMADRABA
1.Fernández Prieto SandraF-AlevinALMADRABASpain - - - X
2.Fernández Prieto LauraF-AlevinALMADRABASpain - - - X
3.Rodríguez Toro DianaF-AlevinALMADRABASpain - - - X
4.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Veterano 45ALMADRABASpain - - - -
5.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-CadeteALMADRABASpain - - - -
6.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394M-Veterano 35ALMADRABASpain - - - -
7.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M-Veterano 45ALMADRABASpain - - - -
8.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Veterano 55ALMADRABASpain - - - -
9.Santamaría Pacheco Luisa225704Open NaranjaALMADRABASpain X - - X
10.Fernández Pineda José María249166Open RojoALMADRABASpain X - - -
11.Prieto López Virginia249085Open RojoALMADRABASpain X - - X

BXI
1.Moya Molto Irene7202271F-Senior ABXISpain - - - -
2.Fernandez Castro Dario7202240M-Senior ABXISpain - - - -

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Rescalvo López Mayte351990F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
2.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
3.Fernández Mora Juan José2017581M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
4.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
5.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
6.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
7.Rescalvo Palomares Carlos1390891M-Veterano 45C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
8.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -

C.D. RAIDSUR
1.Abril Pery ElisaF-Veterano 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain - - - -
2.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256M-Veterano 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain - - - -

CD Base Don Benito
1.Cañada MoisesOpen RojoCD Base Don BenitoSpain - - - -

CD Fundi-o
1.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
2.Áspera Vilar María2035589F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
3.Jurado Barra Elena2035581F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
4.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
5.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
6.Pérez Cantero Daniel1417107F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
7.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
8.Madoz De Vidal Nerea9912140F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
9.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
10.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
11.Peralta Patricia2035600F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
12.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
13.Fernández Morro Isabel7210305F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
14.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
15.Ruiz Morales Inmaculada240488F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
16.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
17.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
18.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
19.Martinez Mejido Patricia7210316F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
20.Barclay Judith1398545F-Veterano 55CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
21.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
22.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel682146M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
23.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035578M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
24.Terán Posado David7208394M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
25.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
26.Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio241231M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
27.Alvarez Castro José2010382M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
28.Mancera Ponte Alejandro2036234M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
29.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
30.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
31.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
32.Pérez Manzano Ruben364736M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
33.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
34.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
35.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
36.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
37.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
38.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
39.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
40.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
41.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
42.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
43.Gordillo González Jesus7209805M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
44.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Veterano 55CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
45.Vilar Reiris Begoña364730Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
46.Cantero Jiménez Virginia428703Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain X - - -

CD POSEIDON
1.Higuera De La Torre IreneCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
2.Cotrino Gutierrez AlbertoCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
3.Cotrino Gutierrez VictoriaCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
4.Brenes Benítez SofíaCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
5.Parrales Ramos JuanCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
6.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
7.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
8.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
9.Fernández Durán Ángela340864F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
10.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
11.Vargas Rodríguez Eva409101F-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
12.Parrales Ramos Andrés2063102M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
13.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063109M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
14.Higuera De La Torre Miguel2062948M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
15.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
16.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
17.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
18.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
19.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
20.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-JuniorCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
21.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
22.Cotrino García José Alberto351905M-Veterano 35CD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
23.Brenes Casero Miguel ÁngelM-Veterano 35CD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
24.Parrales Arcenegui Andrés225770M-Veterano 35CD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
25.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Veterano 45CD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
26.Martínez Del Rosario Lía225735Open AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
27.De La Torre ElenaOpen NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
28.Gutierrez Ordoñez LauraOpen NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
29.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -

ClimBeer-O
1.Cárdenas Fernández Irene409069Open NaranjaClimBeer-OSpain X - - -

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027F-Senior ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - -

Club Los Pinos
1.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Veterano 55Club Los PinosSpain - - - -
2.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Veterano 55Club Los PinosSpain - - - -

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Mateos Contreras Consuelo351971F-Senior BCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
2.López Moure Yolanda225535F-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -
3.Nieto Uclés Manuel7202315M-Senior ACLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
4.López Gordito José362290M-Senior BCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
5.Torres Almagro Luis7207697M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
6.Rodriguez Caro Alberto352196M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -
7.Rodríguez López Nuria348128Open AmarilloCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -

CODAN EXTREMADURA
1.Cortés Pinilla Alfonso2043505M-Senior ACODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - - -
2.Barja Álvarez Javier7778887M-Senior ACODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - - -

COMA
1.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain - - - -
2.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-InfantilCOMASpain - - X -
3.Garrido Osuna María241276F-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
4.Menendez Freire Eden407436F-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
5.Troyano Gomez Jennifer1397531F-Senior BCOMASpain - - X -
6.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - -
7.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - -
8.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
9.Cuenca Adan Brigida8290617F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
10.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
11.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
12.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M-AlevinCOMASpain - - - -
13.Montero Palacios Juan Emilio1417122M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
14.Gil Castillo Daniel2035575M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
15.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
16.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain - - X -
17.Montero Palacios Javier1423405M-InfantilCOMASpain - - - -
18.Cabrera Molina José8441999M-JuniorCOMASpain - - X -
19.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain - - - -
20.Cabrera Molina Pablo2066913M-JuniorCOMASpain - - X -
21.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
22.Mulero González Jesús409083M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
23.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854M-Senior ACOMASpain - - X -
24.Camacho Garcia Manuel8241971M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
25.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
26.Deza Lopez Ruben8657340M-Senior ACOMASpain - - X -
27.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain - - X -
28.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe2066936M-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
29.Alcaide Vives Javier2110354M-Senior BCOMASpain - - X -
30.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352M-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
31.Monio Pareja Salvador1417121M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - X -
32.Lavin Alonso Jose Angel1423429M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - X -
33.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - -
34.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - X -
35.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
36.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
37.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
38.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
39.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
40.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veterano 55COMASpain - - - -
41.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veterano 55COMASpain - - - -
42.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veterano 65COMASpain - - X -
43.Monio Rodriguez Salvador248420Open AmarilloCOMASpain - - X -
44.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Laura306208Open AmarilloCOMASpain - - X -
45.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Open NaranjaCOMASpain - - - -

IES Galileo Galilei
1.Ramírez García Alicia2110356Open AmarilloIES Galileo GalileiSpain X - - -
2.Holguín Campa Elena2092012Open NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain X - - -

Imperdible
1.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264F-Veterano 45ImperdibleSpain - - - -
2.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-Senior AImperdibleSpain - - - -
3.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-Senior AImperdibleSpain - - - -
4.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-Senior AImperdibleSpain - - - -

MONTELLANO-O
1.Tellez Barrera ElenaF-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
2.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
3.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
4.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
5.Muñoz Vázquez María2063120F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
6.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
7.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
8.Guisado Garcia Blanca1099006F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
9.Delgado Téllez BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
10.Tellez Barrera MartaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
11.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
12.Iglesias Ayllon Alicia301679F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
13.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
14.Rodriguez Ortiz Charo7210220F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
15.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
16.Cozar Ana7210203F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
17.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
18.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
19.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco7210318M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
20.Guisado Garcia Hector2125308M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
21.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
22.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
23.Delgado Fernadez Alejandro2063123M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
24.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
25.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
26.Sanchez Tenorio SergioM-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
27.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel8099001M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
28.Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio7210196M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
29.Iglesias Ayllon Francisco Javier306231M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
30.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
31.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
32.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
33.Guisado Lizar José Luis1099007M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
34.Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio2129107Open AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
35.Rodriguez Cozar Diego2129105Open AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
36.Calahorro García Maria Luisa301676Open NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - -

O-San Roque
1.Lopez Ruiz Angeles7207604F-JuniorO-San RoqueSpain - - - -
2.Ruiz Menacho Angeles1603455F-Veterano 55O-San RoqueSpain - - - -
3.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Veterano 55O-San RoqueSpain - - - -
4.Lopez Listan Manuel7204831M-Senior BO-San RoqueSpain - - - -
5.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Veterano 55O-San RoqueSpain - - - -

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Tapia Roldán Eloisa1417116F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - - - -
2.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevinSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - - - -
3.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - - - -

SUN-O ANDALUCIA
1.Rodriguez Cabanillas Rafi2020211F-Veterano 55SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -
2.Dominguez Cano Alfonso2035577M-Veterano 35SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -
3.Pasión Rodriguez Pedro2010788M-Veterano 35SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -
4.Pasion Delgado Pedro2020210M-Veterano 65SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -

SURCO - Almería
1.FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN LORENA249028F-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - - -
2.García Parra Antonio José2082895M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - X X
3.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veterano 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - X X

Veleta
1.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevinVeletaSpain - - - -
2.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
3.Vega Moyano Andrea340882F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - X -
4.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - - -
5.Puertas González Mar2057794F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - - -
6.ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA1425746F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - - -
7.Moriana Rodriguez Paloma1411642F-JuniorVeletaSpain - - - -
8.Baena Albert Aurora7210201F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
9.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
10.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol7209394F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
11.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
12.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
13.GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI340915F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
14.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
15.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
16.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
17.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
18.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
19.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
20.Cribellati Figari Dalila2069948F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
21.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
22.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veterano 55VeletaSpain - - - -
23.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevinVeletaSpain - - - -
24.Rubio Cribellati Pablo2010868M-AlevinVeletaSpain - - - -
25.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
26.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
27.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
28.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
29.Garcia Martinez Oscar250520M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - - -
30.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorVeletaSpain - - - -
31.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain - - X -
32.Rodríguez Álvaro7207518M-Senior AVeletaSpain X - - -
33.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
34.Delgado Hernández Javier2087566M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - X
35.ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL348119M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
36.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel2115373M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
37.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
38.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
39.Jiménez Martín Antonio1423428M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
40.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
41.Rubio Ruiz Andrés1421590M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
42.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
43.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
44.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
45.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
46.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Veterano 65VeletaSpain - - - -
47.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Open AmarilloVeletaSpain - - - -
48.Jimenez Espinar Susana206301Open NaranjaVeletaSpain - - - -