v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2020 (5 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 1215)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Abdel Kader BelhamidiM10Individuals/No club
2.Buschek Anton8230404M16Individuals/No clubYES
3.Barkar Aleksander1391088M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Kralj SamoM21BIndividuals/No club
5.Bizjak JaniM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Gutenberger MatjažM40Individuals/No clubYES
7.Budriunas Justas1333342M50Individuals/No clubYES
8.Albahn Henrik888950M55Individuals/No clubYES
9.Clemente Mauro2013162M55Individuals/No clubYES
10.Kragh Kent8661578M55Individuals/No clubYES
11.Greney DianeW21BIndividuals/No club

A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino
1.Stanzani Federico8519781M16A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItaly
2.Amadesi Fabio8516581M16A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItaly
3.Dissette Paolo8518336M55A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItaly

Active Travel Norway AS
1.Ohrvik Sven Øivind8004318M55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
2.Engen Knut9402901M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
3.Haugen Erik211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
4.Pedersen Arnfinn8719091M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
5.Sveen Jan1004372M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
6.Brox Ola2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
7.Solberghseter Tor209988M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
8.Billingsø Leif421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
9.Malm Terje243068M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
10.Skjeset Knut1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
11.Solberg Aase Veslemøy8012279W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
12.Haug Mona Bugge980340W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
13.Jørandli Margrete9102248W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Palumbo Martina1331996W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

Agorosso
1.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EAgorossoItalyYES

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Molnár Péter8221822M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Jacsev Fülöp1420295M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Bognár Zoltán8111011M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Szele Bálint8238328M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
5.Győrffy Kristóf2092461M21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Gyenizse-nagy Balázs307520M21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
7.Péri Gergő Gábor7991224M21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
8.Szalay Levente8122499M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Ősz Emese45324W20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
10.Takács Zsófia1420851W21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
11.Ratinland Zsófia8203995W21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
12.Juhász Júlia2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

ANCO
1.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Mancassola Simone2018550M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
2.Guarda Giacomo2018508M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
3.Bari Tommaso2018542M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
4.De Vallier Edoardo2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
5.Bisognin Damiano211478M35ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
6.Gambini Simone1601698M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
7.Albarello Alberto2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
8.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
9.Parnigotto Albertino2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
10.Bisognin Giovanni210376M70ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
12.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Ebster Leon8068068M18ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
2.König Markus 8228288M40ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
3.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
4.Ebster Sen. Peter8446677M50ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
5.Höhenberger Lara8190506W14ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
6.Erhard Josefine8035035W14ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
7.Rothauer Emma8044004W14ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
8.Rothauer Lucie8225226W45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
9.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W50ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES

B-Aces
1.Lux Ivan888336M70B-AcesHungary

Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1.Kerckhofs Marc973560M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
2.Boeckx CedricM21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
3.Sterckx Sylvain7211883M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
4.Anciaux Benjamin9115577M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
5.Dusza Serge31291M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
6.Linten Jo249918M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
7.Laval Maxime7589310M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
8.Janssens Tomy7208655M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
9.Simkens Geert249920M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
10.Bockx Bert1231233M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
11.Moreels Jasper8660033M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
12.Van Putten RychonM21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
13.Umans MerelW21ABelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
14.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
15.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
16.Delanghe Anne-Marie1411001W50Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium

Bimahev
1.Szakal-biro Sara2120898W12BimahevHungaryYES
2.Biro Fruzsina8204060W45BimahevHungaryYES
3.Biró Aletta8664643W60BimahevHungaryYES

BÖF
1.Jozsef Bugar8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
2.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES

Bolesławianka
1.Nikołajuk Maja1394898W14BolesławiankaPoland

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Kálmán Péter888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
2.Kálmán Tamara8021105W18Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
3.Madarassy Aniko505279W45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
4.Burian Hana2067297W50Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
2.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
4.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
5.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
6.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
7.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
8.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES

Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.
1.Margiore Andrea2134090M50Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.ItalyYES

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES

CSU Brasov
1.Banu Constantin2077833M55CSU BrasovRomaniaYES

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Margaira Rita210598W65CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES

Darlington Orienteers
1.Mackenzie Alastair886723M60Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Batts Phill8630900M60Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Mackenzie Caroline1008528W55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Das B-Team
1.Weinig Peter8255255M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
2.Natho Ronny8061177M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
3.Kramer Björn544444M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
4.Baath Veikko7640629M55Das B-TeamGermanyYES

Der Berger-Clan
1.Berger Peter 8050502M18Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
2.Berger Marlies8112200W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
3.Berger Anni 8080299W21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
4.Berger Gislind8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
5.Berger Hedi 8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES

DrongO
1.Slingsby Phil8015269M50DrongOUnited Kingdom

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Graumann Bernd8091061M55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Ziesche Juergen236105M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
6.Graumann Heidi8201263W55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

Expres Czech Team
1.Strnad Jakub515033M14Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Henek Michal8116695M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Urban Jan8303038M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Hulec Filip7008009M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Daněk Roman8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Stachoň Zdeněk8670825M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Blabla Zdeněk51406M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Gawel Jiri301272M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.John Vladimir49500M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
10.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
11.Olexa Zdeněk682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
12.Daňková Veronika8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
13.Beržinská Soňa8202028W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
14.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
15.Kozumplíková Alice8116776W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES

FÖLDEÁK
1.Paskuj Mátyásné W21BFÖLDEÁKHungary

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.D'orlando M.cristina2127744BeginnersFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Frappa Simone201480M45Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Cereatti Roberto2081228M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
4.Ciriani Alessandro201464OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
5.Canal Marta7830731OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
6.Marussig Maurizio1428415OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
7.Collodet Stefano7790124OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
8.Specogna Giuseppe211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
9.Oleotto Fiorella2020386W14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
10.Frappa Monica2133191W50Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES

G.S. Pavione
1.Scalet Diego2103450M14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2.Bettega Martin7201866M14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
3.Franceschinel Chris7112114M14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
4.Dalla Riva Fabio210247M21BG.S. PavioneItalyYES
5.Bettega Simone2013172M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
6.Gaio Aaron8170688M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
7.Bettega Fabiano9221196M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
8.Castellaz Maurizio7427089M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
9.Turra Piero9200152M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
10.Bettega Ivano503391M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
11.Corona Emiliano9200178M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
12.Bettega Walter8161295M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
13.Bettega Adriano210235M60G.S. PavioneItalyYES
14.Bettega Ylenia226268W10G.S. PavioneItalyYES
15.Simion Elena205736W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
16.Rigoni Lucia2117777W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
17.Rigoni Alessia2053472W16G.S. PavioneItalyYES
18.Simion Ester2091685W16G.S. PavioneItalyYES
19.Rigoni Giulia2056725W18G.S. PavioneItalyYES
20.Dalla Santa Chiara210697W21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES

GO-Cai Monfalcone
1.Chiocca Davide210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeItalyYES

Gronlait Orienteering Team
1.Boneccher Raffaele2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
2.Boneccher Edoardo2028801M14Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
3.Tait Samuele2027688M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Boneccher Fabrizio2028805M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Poldrugo Pierpaolo2063291BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.De Monte Tiziana238764OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
3.Gratton Donatella1009877OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Molnár Gábor8044135M70Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Jenövári Gabriella8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES

Herlufsholm
1.Knudsen Anders8653089M55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

Homokbucka Orienteering Club
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

HSV OL Villach
1.Primig Helga4227684BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
2.Matti Jonathan427683M10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Schellander Martin9999040M21BHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Lieber Bernhard9830611M60HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Matti Kate1110888W21BHSV OL VillachAustriaYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Fesselhofer Traude8091253W65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Degen Paul8331122M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
2.Degen Kilian8240605M16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
3.Tobler Simon8000077M16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
4.Wieser Lukas8060904M16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
5.Gremmel Helmut8022220M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
7.Kalcher Robert8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Kasper Reinhard8080364M55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
9.Gremmel Franz7126M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
10.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
11.Pongratz Karl8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Kainrath Eugen2535M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
13.Grabenhofer Wilhelm8121047M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Graf Josef8091050M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
15.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
16.Friedl Eva5901W14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
17.Kalcher Magdalena1990430W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
18.Kalcher Hannah1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
19.Friedl-Steiner Susanne5903W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
20.Kalcher Bernadette5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
21.Oswald Luise8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Sittlinger Michael237638M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
2.Polster Thomas8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
3.Scheiber Raimund8400042M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
4.Polster Josef8010762M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
5.Gotthardt Christian8031763M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
6.Scherr Bruno8121117M60HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
7.Wernig Martina7774000W21AHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
8.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

HSV WALS
1.Helminger Franz8251125M45HSV WALSAustriaYES
2.Helminger Katja8180108W12HSV WALSAustriaYES
3.Lechner Jana8200800W14HSV WALSAustriaYES

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Sølberg Andreas903039M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
2.Tommer Sina8629615W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Tervo Susanna8170185W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES

Italia National Team
1.Grisenti Leonardo2099325M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
2.Ognibene Francesco8150315M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
3.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
4.Corona Mattia1399497M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
5.Oleotto Elia8089044M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
6.De Bona Davide7209680M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
7.Polojaz Goran8515539M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
8.Mandelli Matteo8077710M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
9.Alban Davide1202026M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
10.Orler Marco8626964M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
11.Bettega Damiano2103434M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
12.Scopel Mattia8516130M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
13.Mariani Francesco2013247M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
14.Bazan Alberto8667787M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
15.Palumbo Pietro8516190M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
16.Raus Stefano8516730M21AItalia National TeamItalyYES
17.Ferluga Nastja8255002W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
18.Angeli Elis8301000W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
19.Pecorari Iris8004754W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
20.Gaio Rachele7207333W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
21.Gobber Giulia206425W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
22.Dissette Giulia7212319W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
23.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
24.Gambini Giulia2103429W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
25.Chiusole Vera9190101W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
26.De Nardis Caterina8190812W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
27.Mondin Sara1399490W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
28.Canova Nicol7171718W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
29.Dallera Caterina8005269W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
30.Raus Serena8519730W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
31.Selem Alice7204776W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
32.Curzio Lucia8030291W21EItalia National TeamItalyYES

Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)
1.Novák Milan8667975BeginnersJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
2.Novák Michal8116772M10Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
3.Kozák Matěj426365M12Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
4.Teringl Vojtěch232980M14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
5.Novák Vítek8656659M14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
6.Sobotka Ivo2064781M14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
7.Černý Antonín7207629M16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
8.Černý Matouš7207616M16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
9.Novák Jakub8660920M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
10.Sobotka Radim2064779M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
11.Melišík Martin8654905M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
12.Vlášek Kuba7779702M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
13.Hošek Radim9998737M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
14.Blažek Vojtěch2088164M21BJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
15.Kozák Martin426363OPENJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
16.Janošíková Eva416310W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
17.Teringlová Vendula232975W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
18.Kosobudová Anna7208086W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
19.Počtová Klára7001029W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
20.Tomášková Linda2134349W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
21.Kosobudová Kateřina7208091W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
22.Šafaříková Lucie439103W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
23.Hošková Tereza9998971W21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
24.Šimůnková Gabriela7779755W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
25.Nováková Alena8660908W45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES

Jura Alpes Orientation
1.Sylvestre Eric1730520M45Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
2.Greff Nicolas8003571M45Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
3.Fleurent Dominique1740404M45Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
4.Astrade Laurent1444000M45Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
5.Béguinot Alain7200200M45Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
6.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
7.Collomb Denis1033599M50Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
8.Gintzburger François8021167M50Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
9.Cardineau François1033706M50Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kokelj Denis1404150M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
6.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
9.Benigar Lidija1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

KFKI Petőfi SK
1.Károlyi Gyula45484M55KFKI Petőfi SKHungaryYES
2.Laurinyecz Kata2069572OPENKFKI Petőfi SKHungaryYES
3.Szűcs Péter233641OPENKFKI Petőfi SKHungaryYES
4.Ebinger Monika232801W50KFKI Petőfi SKHungaryYES

Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
1.Večeřová Barbora1459053BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
2.Bieliková Veronika2108916BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
3.Stryk Martin446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
4.Mátl Adam2108868M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
5.Mátl Jáchym2148055M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
6.Růžička Matěj2051494M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
7.Štábl Patrik8670783M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
8.Jordán Alexandr8680281M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
9.Šperlich Jan8680405M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
10.Štábl Adam8662429M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
11.Tomanek Lukáš8680413M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
12.Bláha Adam8680331M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
13.Stryk Štěpán8680426M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
14.Hecl František8662428M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
15.Matoušek Matěj8662433M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
16.Šrámek Ondřej8662436M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
17.Janů j. Zdeněk8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
18.Vaník Jakub2103267M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
19.Rajnošek Zdeněk515128M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
20.Tomanek Daniel8662343M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
21.Jílek Ondřej8662437M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
22.Turczer Petr8660457M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
23.Růžička Lukáš8656712M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
24.Hecl Miloš8670773M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
25.Miča Petr886296M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
26.Mátl Pavel8680356M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
27.Janů s. Zdeněk8663112M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
28.Šrámek Jaromír8680320M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
29.Stryková Karolína2058482W14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
30.Turczerová Hana8670790W21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic
31.Vaníková Šárka8680380W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Kuban Patrik7204525M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Dousek Vilem8058058M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Hájek Štěpán8008044M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Franc Kryštof2083396M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Navrátil Jakub2122243M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Denemarek Max7080127M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Hanousek Prokop2083417M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Eliáš Vojtěch8662367M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Schwab Filip8000710M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Vedra Tobias446444M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Ptacek Jonas8070717M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Racansky Jiri8004271M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Urvalek Jan8100019M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Cech Radan8663178M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Svirak Jonatan2087656M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Ehl Ondrej8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Gryc Ondrej888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Dousek Robert8232425M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Ehl Jiri8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Cech Radovan8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Urválek Jiří53296M55KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Ptackova Julie8077877W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Horká Kateřina446408W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Čechová Johana8180908W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Myšková Ema8477377W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Skřivanková Anna2058523W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Dobrovolna Anna8120028W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Douskova Katerina8123459W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Ehlova Martina8667955W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Fuchsova Ema8667974W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Hlavacova Lucie8088288W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Kubanova Tereza8663207W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Sedláčková Hana2083403W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Procházková Doubravka8028875W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Doušková Hana8149311W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Dušková Tereza8414120W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Mikulova Klara2083386W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Balacova Natalie2083375W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Miková Lenka8663167W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
42.Čechová Marcela8007659W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Miková Iva53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
44.Zajickova Lenka8667996W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
1.Rychlý Jakub8654885BeginnersKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
2.Rychlý Pavel8414134M21AKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
3.Rychlá Karolína8654916W14KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES

KSO IF-Deaf
1.Levytskyi Nazar9200202M20KSO IF-DeafUkraine
2.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21AKSO IF-DeafUkraine
3.Gutak Mykhaylo8071309M50KSO IF-DeafUkraine
4.Palahniuk Oleksandr1300889M55KSO IF-DeafUkraine
5.Palahniuk Olena1006026W55KSO IF-DeafUkraine

Kyivska Rus
1.Санькин Александр1008060M40Kyivska RusUkraine
2.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraine
3.Chervina Tetiana1300228W35Kyivska RusUkraine

Latvia NAF
1.Leta Sergejs8650308M21BLatvia NAFLatviaYES
2.Apinis EdgarsM21BLatvia NAFLatviaYES
3.Rekunenko Artjoms8180800M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
4.Kivlenieks Andris8655445M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
5.Māliņš Guntis8627781M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Waschnig Vera232949BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Allwinger Otto8050401M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
3.Novak Lukas8455455M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
4.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
5.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Schmid Martin8080670M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
8.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
9.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
10.Größ Viktoria7990104W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
11.Allwinger Judit9997000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
12.Auer Jasmine423962W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
13.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Lessinia Orienteering
1.Benetti Michele2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Musola Tobia2056087M18Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Leso Valerio7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
4.Brugnoli Federica2056087W21BLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
5.Scardoni Franca2073803W21BLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Lutsk Orienteering Federation
1.Hutsalenko Tetiana8112325W60Lutsk Orienteering FederationUkraine

LZ OMAHA
1.Hoffmann Marlene8130104W16LZ OMAHAAustria
2.Hoffmann Hannah8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAustria

Mariborski OK
1.Ravnjak Nina889720BeginnersMariborski OKSlovenia
2.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
3.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
4.Kustec Stanislav889722M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
5.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Rapotz David8282017M16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Hilbert Josef8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Hilbert Sabine8261062W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Buschek Anton8230404M16Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
2.Bonek Erik8310301M20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
3.Euler-rolle Nikolaus8410841M21ANaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
4.Bonek Jannis8100799M21ENaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
5.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
6.Kastner Nicolas8023456M21ENaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
7.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
8.Kastner Boris8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
9.Bonek Peter8040164M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
10.Zapletal Josef8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
11.Kastner Ylvi8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
12.Kastner Barbara8107107W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
13.Bonek Claudia7298W55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria

NF Wien
1.Rodriguez Carlos46417BeginnersNF WienAustriaYES
2.Pietsch Theo8440055M16NF WienAustriaYES
3.Pietsch Max8009909M18NF WienAustriaYES
4.Pietsch Werner8464685M50NF WienAustriaYES
5.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M55NF WienAustriaYES

NOLV Team
1.Adenstedt Peo8081006M12NOLV TeamAustriaYES
2.Rinnerberger Jakob332282M14NOLV TeamAustriaYES
3.Czech Moritz8026026M16NOLV TeamAustriaYES
4.Braun Emanuel8011197M21ANOLV TeamAustriaYES
5.Pauser Jakob8021194M21ENOLV TeamAustriaYES
6.Adenstedt Emily8100016W14NOLV TeamAustriaYES
7.Rinnerberger Lilli1197531W14NOLV TeamAustriaYES

NYVSC Nyíregyháza
1.Balatoni Tamás2087803M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungaryYES
2.Sztojka Milán8030905M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungaryYES

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

OBO
1.Kašparová Šárka7522295W45OBOCzech RepublicYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Strobl LionBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Malek Thomas2120023BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Maieregger KristianBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Hudax Tina46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Veitsberger Nina46248BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Sonnberger JuliaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Bauer ChiaraBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Konrad LaurenzM12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Schnepf Oliver8181019M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Schmalhardt MatthiasM12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Fuchs MaximilianM12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Scheuer LukasM12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Gollinger PaulM12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
14.Houdek FelixM12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
15.Schmid Toby8150706M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
16.Egger Laurenz8037037M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
17.Prutsch Joel8300083M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
18.Monsberger Elias8288222M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
19.Roch Roland8470847M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
20.Maier Thomas8228828M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
21.Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian8007707M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
22.Voves Florian7998877M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
23.Zrim Jakob7007888M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
24.Zapf Kilian1710303M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
25.Brabek Peter8100810M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
26.Holper Leo8000087M20OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
27.Wachmann Elias1712000M20OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
28.Leonhardt Matthias8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
29.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
30.Hudax Thomas8046255M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
31.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
32.Friessnig Armin46302M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
33.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
34.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
35.Friessnig Joachim1720202M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
36.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
37.Käfer Franz8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
38.Zapf Christa2140841OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
39.Zapf Manfred1710303OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
40.Guttmann AliceW12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
41.Grabner ValentinaW12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
42.Anhaus MarleneW14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
43.Kapper CarinaW14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
44.Johnson Aileen8657253W16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
45.Perl KatharinaW16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
46.Scheikl Helene2043838W16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
47.Stöger Patricia8490849W16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
48.Deutsch Christina8025025W16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
49.Berghofer Theresa8332331W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
50.Scheikl Agnes2045150W21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
51.Leonhardt Karin8005500W35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
52.Kailbauer Eva2045594W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
53.Brabek Eva7111011W50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
54.Egarter Michaela2088827W50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
55.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
56.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
57.Schandor Gerti230741W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OC München
1.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M45OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579OPENOC MünchenGermanyYES

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Svoboda Jiří8069069M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
2.Voltrová Alena8181015W21BOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES

OK Azimut
1.Prezelj KlavdijaBeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Žiga2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Prezelj Timeja2420719BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Jamšek BenjaminM18OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Gantar Tjaž2077609M20OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Obid Aljaž2107069M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
32.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Bizjak Julija2148496W10OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Gantar Brina2114454W10OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Majdič Špela442834W14OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Eržen Nea2052183W14OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Močnik Jana442805W14OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Razpet Tajda2069842W16OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Tušar Teja2069843W18OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Poljanšek Nika1398929W20OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Razpet Deja2077602W20OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Štanfel Urša8668995W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Sedej Katarina1100102W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
52.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
53.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Doksy
1.Kmínek Jan2115683M10OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
2.Kmínek Ondřej2115682M10OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
3.Kubec Michal7207878M20OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
4.Kmínek Jan2053502M40OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
5.Synek Antonín7200371M40OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
6.Zapalačová Petra51496W20OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
7.Kmínková Michala2053501W35OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES
8.Synková Petra7200372W35OK DoksyCzech RepublicYES

OK Ivan Merz
1.Štambuk Dario7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W16OK Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Legac Lino8080678M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES

OK Jelen
1.Kelc Noa219393M14OK JelenCroatiaYES
2.Košćica Miran219395M21AOK JelenCroatiaYES
3.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
4.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
5.Novosel Zdravko7112111M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
6.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M40OK JelenCroatiaYES
7.Miljković Damir7009773M50OK JelenCroatia
8.Delić Sara7055033W10OK JelenCroatiaYES
9.Delić Dora7551552W10OK JelenCroatiaYES
10.Derdić Iva219388W18OK JelenCroatiaYES
11.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatiaYES
12.Delić Ana7830625W21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
13.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W35OK JelenCroatiaYES

OK Kapela
1.Kovač Wanda2113332W14OK KapelaCroatiaYES
2.Drobić Melissa2132926W14OK KapelaCroatiaYES
3.Vidaković Majda2113348W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
4.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES
5.Mahečić Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES
6.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatiaYES

OK Maksimir
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M14OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
2.Horvat Lobel7910421M21EOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
3.Štambuk Mario889671M21EOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
4.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M45OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
5.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
6.Merunka Darko7140363M55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
7.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M60OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
8.Tišljar Ana8050200W20OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Sakar Nika236889W21AOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
10.Jakšić Mirka1261971W45OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
11.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ivo8314625M55OK OrionCroatia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Marot Blaž1401643M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Cokan SamoM35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Kotnik LukaM35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Gutenberger MatjažM40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Raj Gregor2060387M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Raj Lili IvanaW10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Raj Ema PikaW12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
9.Raj Nastja2112852W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
10.Balažič PetjaW35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES

OK SNAB
1.Blok Kristian1406288M21AOK SNABDenmarkYES

OK Tivoli
1.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Ilovar Rok1409479M14OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Kunc Gregor7204990M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Ferenc Ales435642M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Lajevec DavidM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
8.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES
9.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
11.Ugrin Maja2114451OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES
12.Šumečki Janez445685OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES
13.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
14.Kunc Mojca2073099W14OK TivoliSlovenia
15.Ferenc Zala442838W16OK TivoliSlovenia
16.Ilovar Pia1407832W16OK TivoliSlovenia
17.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSlovenia
18.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687W21BOK TivoliSlovenia
19.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia

OK Torpedo
1.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatiaYES

OK Trzin
1.Bosisio Kristian8151076M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
2.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES
3.Udovic Metka8261178W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES

OK Vihor
1.Gobec Jan8135002M18OK VihorCroatia
2.Kolarek NoaM18OK VihorCroatia
3.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia
5.Pavlin Paula8231003W18OK VihorCroatia
6.Prpić PaulaW21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Čalić Violeta2140845W21BOK VihorCroatia
8.Lovrec Iva893815W21BOK VihorCroatia
9.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
10.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W35OK VihorCroatia
11.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
12.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatia

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Behoun Pavel8660393M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Behounova Jirina8648580W55OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.MacSwan Georgy 8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLC Graz
1.Huss Arno8017017M50OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Trummer Rosa8081299W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES

OLC Union Viktring
1.Venhauer Alvina8080710BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Dobnik Elias8013777M18OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Wenzel Hannes9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
6.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
7.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174OPENOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
8.Venhauer Bernhard8000038OPENOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
9.Venhauer Laura8122000W14OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
10.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

OLC Wienerwald
1.Sulz Henrik8190819M21AOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
2.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8460846M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
3.Poell Matthias8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
4.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
5.Cart Andreas438974M55OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
6.Burmann Werner8170746M70OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
7.Cart Veronika993000W21BOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
8.Lai Ho Nhat Hoa887838W21BOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
9.Nilsson Simkovics Anna8291193W21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
10.Nilsson Gunnel8250154W65OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES

OLF Mainz
1.Bader Achim8648940M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Bader Hilde1863W65OLF MainzGermanyYES

OLG Basel Oberwil
1.Odermatt Alex8002077M45OLG Basel OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45OLG Basel OberwilSwitzerlandYES

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
2.Purrer Johanna8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Gindl Wolfgang8121213M21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
2.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
3.Pregartner Gudrun8110112W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
4.Pregartner Delilah8288688W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
5.Maget Brigitte8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Rahm Walter8499999M65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Rahm Bea 8499948W65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Regensburg
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES

OLregioolten
1.Moosberger Max8222233M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
3.Moosberger Esther8333322W60OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES

OLT Transdanubien
1.Moerth Markus8150375M21BOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
2.Täuber Thomas8010666M50OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
3.Hochwieser Silke8200872W21BOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
4.Kovacs Margit711211W45OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Neža235870BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Tin438998BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kremžar Florijan438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Seljak Luka8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Korelc Andrej2069819M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kremžar Klara2113836W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Jeraj Mija2069813W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Jeraj Ajda2113834W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Jarc Ajda2034095W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Kölner Brina2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Malus Vita1425116W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Kern Tina1425105W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Bogataj Spela2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Močnik Tina2070918W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Mirnik Cerar Jona406880W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Paradiž Petra1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Foški Oskar435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Močnik Saš443943M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Savinšek Primož895040M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Močnik Griša406815M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Benko Robert889721M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Močnik Fedja443942OPENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Foški Brina1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Debeljak Maruša406816W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES

Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.
1.Gozzer Giancarlo2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Alessandro Conci364349OPENOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Abram Annamaria2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Kapeller Gabi2092480BeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Schuh Roman8000023M21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Gruenberger Martin8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Sterba Markus8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
6.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Grünberger Christine830906W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
8.Palme Guni682408W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
9.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
10.Kaminger Ingrid8130813W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Orienteering Mezzocorona
1.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona ItalyYES
2.Bragagna Lucia 503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona ItalyYES

orienteering Mezzocorona
1.Bertoldi Harald2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
2.Bertoldi Helga502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
3.Chiettini Cristina210102W65orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES

Orienteering Pergine
1.Casagrande Enrico2011043M55Orienteering PergineItalyYES
2.Paoli Giorgio2015625M55Orienteering PergineItalyYES
3.Gobbi Gianluca2011050M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
4.Murer Helmut2039020M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
5.Bernabè Renzo9090849M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
6.Leonardelli Angela2011061W50Orienteering PergineItalyYES
7.Murer Agate2011056W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
8.Viliotti Paola1406161W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES

Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.
1.Venezian Federico1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Sarnataro Erica2149255BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Giudici Gabriele349553M10ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Jerman Alessio2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Romano Sebastian2420720M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Larotella Roberto8083001M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
6.Cafagna Michele349532M45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
7.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
8.Margiore Elena349541OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
9.Milos Thomas210060OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
10.Giudici Piero2045689OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
11.Gaion Sara2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
12.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Arondeau Nathan8000134M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES

Orient-Express Verona
1.Scamperle Davide6676M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
2.Gelmini Roberto210278M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
3.Corbo Alessandro210276M45Orient-Express VeronaItalyYES
4.Milani Diego210279M45Orient-Express VeronaItalyYES
5.Pozzerle Lucio210280M60Orient-Express VeronaItalyYES
6.Brazzoli Beniamino210274M70Orient-Express VeronaItalyYES
7.Soardi Gianalberto210281M70Orient-Express VeronaItalyYES

OTIS Trieste
1.Vaccari Franco345969OPENOTIS TriesteItalyYES
2.Mosca Massimo210126OPENOTIS TriesteItalyYES

Panda Orienteering Valsugana
1.Sandri Eddy1406189M40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
2.Zoppè Giuliana9201983OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
3.Trentini Stefano2107989OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
4.Debiasi Dennis239338OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Pavlovics Mátyás8070225M14Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
2.Kovács Sebestyén2009130M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Viniczai Ferenc1396171M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Pavlovics Gábor8646116M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
5.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
6.Virag Lara Pataki911002W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
7.Várvölgyi Dorka9700420W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
8.Viniczai Csenge8240497W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
9.Kovács Ildikó Viniczainé1396169W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Cigoj Rok2121782M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Beltram Patrik253349M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Bratož Matej232466M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Pečenko Jakob206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Faganel Vid2107008M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Mislej EnejM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Pizzoni LukaM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Gregorc Urban2034086M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
11.Valič Jakob2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
12.Rozzi Alessio9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Mahkovec Klara253347W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Štor Neža2120834W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Remec Agnes438028W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Čibej TonijaW14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Fučka KajaW14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Kovač Marija438027W65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Navarra Federico1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Migliore Andrea2042345M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Iennaco Luca337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Caglio Chiara2015628W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Negri Federica8004757W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Santi Niccolò8040211M16Polisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
2.Buganè Nicolò2084619M21APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
3.Mannocci Enrico8296989M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
4.Lambertini Marcello8516444M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
5.Tenani Alessio8160979M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
6.De Nardis Francesca8091198W21APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
7.Zagonel Viola9005235W21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Tion Francesca2137103BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Purinani Silvano2137099BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
3.Tomasella Michela2137072BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
4.Donaggio Cristiana2137073BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
5.Cociancich Alexia2137085BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
6.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
7.Sergas Pietro2110100M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
8.Sergas Mauro2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
9.Rovis Paola2118107OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
10.Roiaz Matteo2028924OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
11.Biasutti Lea1424626OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
12.Ruini Luca2025403OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
13.Grisoni Valeria211643W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
14.Degrassi Michela2045657W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
15.Ruini Cristina2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
16.Crevatin Franca2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES

PVM Pécs
1.Szabo Akos2082373M21BPVM PécsHungaryYES
2.Kóger Gyula8070915M65PVM PécsHungaryYES
3.Fluck István1396250M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
4.Kiss Dr. Endre8061428M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
5.Kóger Sára2082374W21BPVM PécsHungaryYES
6.Tóth Marianna8061427W50PVM PécsHungaryYES
7.Mező Éva1396256W60PVM PécsHungaryYES
8.Kühn Edit1396204W65PVM PécsHungaryYES

RB United
1.Popov Evgeniy8070077M35RB UnitedRussiaYES
2.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W35RB UnitedRussiaYES

Roxburgh Reivers
1.Darlow Ellie8110407M14Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
2.Darlow Tim8180685M40Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES

Sarnena Gora
1.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566OPENSarnena GoraBulgariaYES
2.Dimitrova Tanya9555406OPENSarnena GoraBulgariaYES
3.Dimitrova Thea4660079W10Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Donadini Fabrizio8140326M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Pezzati Filippo8163957M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Tettamanti Giorgio8030239M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
6.Arn Bea8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Liva Nicolò1006242M21ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
2.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
3.Patini Luca2084600M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
4.Nardi Mauro210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
5.Rivetta Lisa2067894W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
6.Leone Camilla2073796W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
7.Patini Arianna2084581W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
8.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
9.Kuzmin Anka2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
10.Hechich Marirosa46176W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES

Silvanus Sportegyesület
1.Máramarosi István8664647M45Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
2.Kiss Kamilla8241024W16Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
3.Máramarosi Dóra8052209W16Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
4.Máramarosi Anna8060914W16Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
5.Máramarosi Rita8052213W16Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES

SK Uusi
1.Malinen Olli8670406M21ASK UusiFinlandYES
2.Tuomaala EeroM21ASK UusiFinlandYES
3.Lehtoranta Teemu9001997M21ASK UusiFinlandYES
4.Tuomaala SaraW21ASK UusiFinlandYES

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Marek Filip8660438M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Finstrle Filip2092386M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Koča Vojtěch8005438M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Urbánek Tomáš8670828M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Marek Vojtech8660413M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Sterbak Josef8660412M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Zháňal Jan8660422M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Jordanov Alexandr8660419M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Finstrle Luděk8660402M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Jordanov Nikolaj8680303M55SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Kočová Klára8660445W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Marková Eva8517355W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Finstrlova Kristyna8660429W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Barnatova Magda8648551W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Ondrová Anna8660428W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Finstrlova Julie8660424W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Barnatova Klara8660403W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Hirsova Gabriela8660421W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES

SKI-OB Sternberk
1.Marek Martin2073656M10SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES
2.Marek Antonín8028819M40SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES
3.Smolka Martin8648563M40SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES
4.Marková Ema8655379W18SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES
5.Marková Eva8028882W45SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES

SKOB Ostrava
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M14SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Zadrapa Marian Petr8670495M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
4.Holec Honza9101189M50SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Kolaja Jan8627111M21BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2.Kolaja Ehlerová Jana8629817W21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Chupek Jozef8071290M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Chupekova Silvia8071303W35Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES

SOS Jindřichův Hradec
1.Blazek Petr2051486M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
2.Blazkova Verca8226309W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
3.Blazkova Katka8656531W18SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
4.Blazkova Marketa2067998W45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES

Sportclub Meran
1.Sölva Jonas Leo8626972M14Sportclub MeranItalyYES
2.Prast Johannes801215M21BSportclub MeranItalyYES
3.Neuhauser Ingemar8077114M40Sportclub MeranItalyYES
4.Chiusole Franz201449M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
5.Gasser Martin210708M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
6.Kirchlechner Christine8011477W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
7.Von Leon Gertraud201497W55Sportclub MeranItalyYES

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Winkler Nicole9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
2.Winkler Franz206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
3.Tinkler Andreas7013014M21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
4.Tinkler Gerald7123321M21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
5.Unegg Franz8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
6.Thoman Markus8100970M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
7.Köller Rudolf49751M60SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
8.Winkler Annika8223222W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
9.Unegg Elena 8241005W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
10.Sendlhofer Christiana9778822W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
11.Thoman Johanna8091104W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
12.Angermann Anna8250404W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
13.Unegg Marlene 8061103W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
14.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
15.Unegg Christine 8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
16.Winkler Barbara1404500W50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Ferluga Matej2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
2.Kalc Rado2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
3.Tič Ruben2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
4.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
5.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
6.Ferluga Peter2015607M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
7.Germani Marko2015649M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
8.Pacor Fulvio253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
9.Siega Gianfranco2091671M65SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
10.Rochelli Ilaria2136733OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
11.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
12.Facchin Filippo2136721OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
13.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
14.Snidero Elena2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15.Henry Maria2114479W10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
16.Henry Gaia2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
17.Henry Luna2028985W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
18.Sinigaglia Antonella2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
19.Sepin Chiara2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
20.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Berner Roland650904M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
2.Mayer Horst8021260M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
3.Mages Franz601202M65SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Stadler Cornellia436911BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Pessler Jutta436912BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Stadler Marie436910BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Pessler Johanna436913BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
5.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Klingenberg Felix436915M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Hofer Lukas8241207M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Greiner Moritz8180906M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Scheidl Klaus8030906M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Hirmann Martin436917M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
11.Greiner Gustav8680107M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Faccinelli Martin9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Wendner Christoph8160300M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Pacher Hannes8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Mariacher Armin1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Greiner Markus8100170M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Renz Johannes307626M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
21.Kundörfer Jan991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Steiner Helmut8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
23.Teichmann Martin443919OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
24.Reimerth Gudrun2092479OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Holzer Gertraud2045604OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
26.Kalliany Susanne8050359OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
27.Kundörfer Rainer436918OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
28.Teichmann Christina443918OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
29.Kalliany Rainer8231058OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
30.Monsberger Eva2088822W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
31.Aigmüller Camilla8000073W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
32.Stracke Amelie8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
33.Peinsith Tanja436914W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
34.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
35.Lueger Lena2086567W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
36.Monsberger Theresa8120305W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
37.König Laura8000084W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
38.Scheidl Martina8191104W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
39.Winkler Hannah8281003W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
40.Aigmüller Flora8000091W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
41.Lueger Anna8250800W20SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
42.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W20SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
43.Faccinelli Sandra1407627W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
44.Pacher Gerhild7120364W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
45.Renz Angelika1010398W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
46.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
47.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
48.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
49.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Huovila Tapani9201548M65Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Vogl Karin8227227OPENSV MietrachingGermanyYES

Swiss O Tours
1.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
2.Lais Peter8140660M60Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
4.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland

Szabi SE
1.Tornai Szabolcs8434004M45Szabi SEHungaryYES

Szegedi Vasutas SE
1.Schubert Ambrus8000961M18Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
2.Apró Vivien8000975M20Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
3.Barkász Dániel8000403M21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
4.Vajda Balázs800968M21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
5.Körmendi Miklós8664639M50Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
6.Gera Tibor2021548M55Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
7.Wittinger Zsuzsanna45516OPENSzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
8.Zagyva Rebeka8000977W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
9.Sigmond Éva8000974W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
10.Farkas Lili8000967W20Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES
11.Nagy Krisztina8290376W35Szegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Cankar Tinkara520519BeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Pirman Srečo520501M70Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Fegeš AndrejaOPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Nagy Norbert2111507M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
2.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
3.Csoboth Mihály8224488M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
4.Veres Dávid8664653M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
5.Csoboth Márton8664612M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
6.Klement Kelén8030510M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
7.Egri Mátyás8404045M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
8.Nagy Peter8042201M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
9.Egei Balazs1396220M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
10.Boros Imre8664646M21ATabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
11.Lengyel Ádám8199604M21ATabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
12.Weiler Vince8011799M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
13.Kálmán Erik8088801M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
14.Ormay Mihály8636768M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
15.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
16.Divin Peter8060398M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
17.Zai Bálint2050686M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
18.Mihályi Ferenc8664645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
19.Klement Gábor8170273M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
20.Bujdosó István7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
21.Nagy József2111508OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
22.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
23.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
24.Veres Diana2037815W14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
25.Dankó Boglárka2037821W14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
26.Dankó Boróka2037817W14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
27.Walthier Julia2037813W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
28.Koren Anikó8668962W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
29.Musza Valéria2072201W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
30.Nagy Zsófia8042202W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
31.Rajmon Imola8112288W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
32.Hajnal Dorottya9900330W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
33.Kálmán Imola8001105W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
34.Németh Luca8416640W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary

Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
2.Mirolo Matteo2103452M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
3.Polojaz Goran2065885M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
4.Ferluga Nastja2015606W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
5.Cignini Stella2048128W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
6.Fignon Giulia2099318W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
7.Henry Luna2120892W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
8.Pecorari Iris8004754W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

Terlaner Orientierungsläufer
1.Mamleev Max502390M14Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
2.Mamleev Mikhail8009310M40Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
3.Rottensteiner Sabine502388W35Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES

TG Northeim
1.Hampel Matthias1822M45TG NortheimGermanyYES

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Dalos Attila8061445M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Dalos Réka8061465W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Holper Antónia9080800W50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Mikluš Marián8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Miklušová Tamara8434822W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
3.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES

TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska
1.Zridkavesely Martin8660444M12TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
2.Komenda Jakub2051534M14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
3.Brosch Ondrej8660437M14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
4.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M16TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
5.Strycek Jan8028870M16TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
6.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ATJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
7.Zridkavesely Libor8660433M21ATJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
8.Bednarikova Emma8656786W18TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic
9.Hovorakova Karolina416017W18TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
1.Dohrmann Lukas1130397M21BTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
2.Dohrmann Frank8290869M50Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Lorenzet Tazia2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES

UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
1.Pachnik Antoni2025001M10UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
2.Pachnik Jędrzej1396725M14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
3.Pachnik Stanisław8632433M16UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
4.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
5.Pachnik Dariusz8170969M50UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
6.Kulka Kornelia2025011W10UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
7.Kulka Wiktoria2016464W14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
8.Nikołajuk Maja1394898W14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES

Unione Sportiva Primiero
1.Zagonel Giacomo1601688M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Doff Sotta Claudia896100W55Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

USV Jena
1.Hochstetter Joris8077452M21EUSV JenaGermany

UWC Adriatic
1.Brearley Anne210119W65UWC AdriaticItalyYES

Vehkalahden Veikot
1.Laiho Aapo887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES

Vicenza Orienteering Team
1.Pozza Gabriele2063261M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Scalchi Roberto2063257M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Maccà Andrea2063269M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Vecellio Mauro2800014M60Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Zanardi Stefano1931439M60Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
6.Caveggion Sergio2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
7.Pozza Lorenzo2114253OPENVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
8.De Santis Barbara2063258W40Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
9.Dal Sasso Laura2063255W50Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
10.Savorgnano Lory Meri2063270W60Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES

Voronezh
1.Morozov Alexey8200969M21AVoronezhRussia
2.Makeychik Sergey8005060M45VoronezhRussia
3.Bolshunov Gennagii8670577M50VoronezhRussia
4.Afonyushkin Alexander8100965M50VoronezhRussia
5.Derzhavina Ann1301156W21EVoronezhRussia
6.Makeychik Natalia8669915W50VoronezhRussia
7.Bolshunova Tatiana8669925W55VoronezhRussia

WAT
1.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M16WATAustria
2.Poirson Marius8000031M20WATAustriaYES

YCONE SENS
1.Guerin Franck8008903M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Zhen Danni1780728W35YCONE SENSFranceYES

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Jitka Nedvídková8245050BeginnersZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
2.Tomas Babicky8444519M70ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES