v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª CARRERA MOTILLA XIII CIRCUITO 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 233)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid LICENCIA DE PRUEBA ALQUILA SPORTIDENT FECHA DE NACIMIENTO

Individuals/No club
1.Gonzalez Cuesta FelisaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES X X 26/10/1982
2.Alcahúd Pablo2128250Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Jordá Gomez Pablo4624062FamiliarBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -
2.Jordá Gomez Jorge2044283H-AlevinBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -
3.Jordá Hernández Nacho8091076H-VeteranosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -
4.García Moreno Ismael2142966Open RojoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -

BUBOS
1.Gil González CristinaFamiliarBUBOSSpainYES - - 30-12-2009
2.González Sáez EsperanzaFamiliarBUBOSSpainYES - - 9-04-2011
3.Marchante González InésFamiliarBUBOSSpainYES - - 24-9-2008
4.Marchante González FranciscoFamiliarBUBOSSpainYES - - 31-7-2012
5.Marchante Pérez LlanosOpen NaranjaBUBOSSpainYES X X 22-6-1981
6.González Cifuentes José Luis2028986Open RojoBUBOSSpainYES X - 1-9-1976
7.González Cifuentes Cristina2028990Open RojoBUBOSSpainYES X - 4-6-1979
8.Sáez Navarro Eperanza2079395Open RojoBUBOSSpainYES X - 29-12-1974

CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA
1.García Gonzalez LuciaFamiliarCEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain X X 06/05/2014

CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.
1.Igualada Panadero Jose AntonioFamiliarCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X - 04/02/2009
2.Romero Quilez Francisco2044218H-SeniorCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X - 20/03/1987
3.Igualada Panadero MirianOpen NaranjaCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X - 06/03/1988
4.Zamora Serrano José Javier2128239Open NaranjaCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X - 01/05/1984

CLUB CAMINO ROMANO
1.Lozano Antonio1428548H-VeteranosCLUB CAMINO ROMANOSpain X - 30/01/1973

COMCU
1.Berenguer Gudiel Adriana4631960D-AlevinCOMCUSpainYES - -
2.Muñoz Del Campo Alba8664074D-CadeteCOMCUSpainYES - -
3.Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga341410D-MasterCOMCUSpainYES - -
4.Martínez Herreros Pilar2052354D-MasterCOMCUSpainYES - -
5.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana8001033D-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES - -
6.Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat8664083D-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES - -
7.López López Beatriz8001025D-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES - -
8.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022D-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES - -
9.Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar2070956D-VeteranasCOMCUSpainYES - -
10.Marchante Sevilla Marifé1425707D-VeteranasCOMCUSpainYES - -
11.Pérez Martínez Marta 2070962FamiliarCOMCUSpainYES X - 04/04/1980
12.Muñoz Del Campo Javier2070980H-AlevinCOMCUSpainYES - -
13.Moya Rodríguez Andrés8110504H-CadeteCOMCUSpainYES - -
14.Del Barrio González Jesús249723H-MasterCOMCUSpainYES - -
15.Benito Herrera José Félix340726H-MasterCOMCUSpainYES - -
16.Muñoz Perez Antonio341469H-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES - -
17.Díaz Martínez Luis Enrique8668747H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
18.Gómez Mora Fernando José2023607H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
19.Almagro Fernandez Pedro7969963H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
20.Viana Martínez José Ramón341449H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
21.Muñoz Martínez José Luis7170171H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
22.Galdrán Garrido Jose Manuel8001037H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
23.Gamboa Martinez Gemma2070953Open NaranjaCOMCUSpainYES X - 10/03/1999
24.Berenguer Jara Pablo2079371Open RojoCOMCUSpainYES - -

CRIPTANA VERTICAL
1.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén8001663D-SeniorCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES - -
2.Cruz-sepúlveda Muñoz-quirós Pilar1421486D-VeteranasCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES - -
3.De La Guía Escobar Javier1421484H-SeniorCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES - -
4.Guardiola Cuevas Iván1425728H-SeniorCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES X - 22/11/1991
5.Campos Miguel- Angel4656451Open NaranjaCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES - -
6.Rodriguez Olivares Milagros4656457Open NaranjaCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES - -

E.D.M. QUINTANAR
1.Valero Escribano AngelaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 09/02/2009
2.Carrasco Picazo LauraD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 14/06/2008
3.Cebrian Jaen LidiaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 18/09/2010
4.Cebrian Onate AndreaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 03/09/2008
5.Chuez Realpe NoeliaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 15/11/2008
6.Del Hoyo Araque PaulaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 16/05/2010
7.Garcia Saiz MinervaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 25/02/2009
8.Lopez Oviedo EvaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 29/04/2009
9.Martinez Alarcon Maria Del CarmenD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 12/03/2010
10.Mihaela Ilie BiancaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 25/07/2010
11.Escribano Navarro Maria Del CarmenD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 11/07/2009
12.Gomez Lopez MiriamD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 06/11/2009
13.Meklaa BasmaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 19/04/2009
14.Picazo Ruiz LauraD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 16/03/2008
15.Tevar Tevar PaolaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 22/08/2008
16.Jimenez Escribano IreneD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 24/04/2009
17.Perez Chelaru ElenaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 01/02/2008
18.Abdellaoui ImaneD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 14/11/2008
19.Benserya MalakD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 01/12/2009
20.Escribano Gonzalez AliciaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 12/10/2010
21.Escribano Martinez VeronicaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 03/12/2008
22.Juarez Garcia CarlaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 07/08/2008
23.Lopez Zamora ClaudiaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 27/06/2008
24.Martinez Fernandez Rosa MariaD-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 08/07/2008
25.Medovar AyaD-CadeteE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 01/01/2005
26.Mhamdi FouziaD-CadeteE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 01/02/2005
27.Vaduva Lloret YasminaD-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 28/07/2007
28.Marcilla Garcia CarlaD-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 16/02/2006
29.Benserya IbtissamD-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 13/07/2007
30.Lakouar KarimaD-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 04/12/2007
31.Lopez Zamora AntonioH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 21/04/2009
32.Davila Toledo DarlynH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 26/03/2008
33.Lahrach YoussefH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 24/04/2008
34.Navarro Cuartero CristianH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 23/07/2009
35.Darmouch AliH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 17/11/2009
36.El Hairani RayanH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 08/08/2010
37.Escribano Barzuela AdrianH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 29/05/2009
38.Escribano Ruiperez RubenH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 29/11/2008
39.Farsi ZakariaH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 25/12/2010
40.Griguia Er Rouak RayanH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 15/02/2009
41.Onate Serna FranciscoH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 24/11/2009
42.Dalli SabrineH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 02/05/2009
43.Alarcon Carrasco EnriqueH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 15/11/2010
44.El Hairani JihaneH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 27/02/2008
45.Mladih AlexandruH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 10/06/2010
46.Saidi EliasH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 27/05/2009
47.Ezzraa SaadH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 25/11/2008
48.Hajji IsmaelH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 22/08/2008
49.Navarro Cuesta RubenH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 18/08/2008
50.Aroca Cabañero FidelH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain X X 30/09/2008
51.Adraoui ZakariaH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 22/05/2008
52.Alarcon Cebrian JavierH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 20/06/2009
53.Alarcon Navarro Pedro MiguelH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 05/01/2010
54.Carrasco Navarro RaulH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 08/07/2009
55.Farsi AminH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 17/01/2008
56.Martinez Lopez RubenH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 11/07/2008
57.Radev Lazaro RaulH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 18/12/2008
58.Talaya Martinez Juan FranciscoH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 15/06/2010
59.Valero Garcia Miguel AngelH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 28/11/2008
60.Lopez Tolosa LucasH-AlevinE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 27/03/2009
61.Farsi MohamedH-CadeteE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 01/03/2005
62.Cebrian Navarro DavidH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 03/08/2007
63.Alarcon Carrasco SantiagoH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 15/02/2007
64.Lara Martinez RubenH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 24/04/2006
65.Lopez Zamora SergioH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain X X 26/01/2007
66.Saiz Perez JoaquinH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 07/11/2007
67.Zamora Garcia RubenH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 13/01/2007
68.Mhamdi AyoubH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain - - 20/03/2007
69.Garcia Carrasco JulianH-InfantilE.D.M. QUINTANARSpainYES - - 17/06/2006

GODIH Albacete
1.Gomez Simarro Jose Antonio2120242Open NaranjaGODIH AlbaceteSpain X -

IES Jorge Manrique
1.Frías Cortijo AinoaD-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
2.Martínez Sánchez MónicaD-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
3.Sakhanko María AleksandraD-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
4.Martínez Blanco TeresaD-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
5.Beleña Fernández AndreaD-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
6.Mejías González Marcela AlejandraD-JuniorIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES X X 15/01/02
7.Jiménez Lajara Francisco JavierH-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
8.López Campillos Felipe AdriánH-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
9.Olivares Martínez IkerH-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
10.Da Silva Moreira RodrigoH-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
11.Pérez De La Torre DiegoH-CadeteIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
12.Medie Moragon DavidH-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
13.Cortijo Barrull NéstorH-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
14.García Serrano LuisH-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -
15.Yaqouti AdamH-InfantilIES Jorge ManriqueSpainYES - -

IESO LA JARA
1.Fernandez Lopez JuanOpen AmarilloIESO LA JARASpainYES X X 18/06/2010
2.Fernandez Ruiz Victor ManuelOpen NaranjaIESO LA JARASpainYES X X 17/06/1975

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Muñoz Irene2010939D-VeteranasNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - 20-07-1978
2.Jimenez Muñoz LolaFamiliarNAVALCÁN- OSpain X X
3.Jimenez Fernandez Alvaro429566H-VeteranosNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - 06-07-1979

ORIENTACION MAHORA
1.Jimenez Serrano Lola2120244D-CadeteORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
2.Bueno Lopez Andrea2120264D-CadeteORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
3.Gomez Cebrian Sandra2120262D-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
4.Nenova Atienzar Lydia2120277D-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
5.Correas Martinez Arancha2120253FamiliarORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
6.Correas Martinez Guillermo2028983H-JuniorORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
7.Correas Parreño Francisco Jose2120279Open NaranjaORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles1420076D-CadeteORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
2.Saiz Onate Maria Isabel1450671D-CadeteORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
3.Gomez Martinez Maria1428549D-CadeteORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
4.Perez Minaya CristinaD-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
5.Bernardo Lopez AnaD-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
6.Escribano Garcia Isabel1416381D-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
7.Saiz Jimenez Celia2111390D-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
8.Villaescusa Ortega Maria1450672D-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
9.Martinez Garcia Marta2102906D-MasterORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
10.Poveda Pinza Ylenia2102923D-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
11.Garcia Monedero IsabelFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -
12.Ortega Moratalla MonicaFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
13.Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro2117888H-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
14.Saiz Navarro DarioH-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
15.Garcia Valle Jose Angel1407493H-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
16.Navarro Cuartero Jose Marino1459128H-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
17.Alarcón Amador AndresH-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
18.Gonzalez Martinez Mario2091937H-CadeteORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
19.Prieto Ruiz MarcosH-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
20.Alarcón Lopez SantiagoH-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
21.Martinez Escribano Manuel2079377H-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - - 04/05/2006
22.Cuartero Saiz José Antonio1459131H-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
23.Megias Gomez Jesus2091943H-MasterORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
24.Gonzalez Gallego Felipe2097035H-MasterORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
25.Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio2129154H-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
26.Cuartero Navarro Tomas1407432H-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
27.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189H-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
28.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel8658617H-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
29.Laserna Herraiz Ignacio424774H-VeteranosORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
30.Poveda Pinza KoraO-CanORIENTIJOTESpainYES X X 01.01.2000
31.Navarro LourdesOpen NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
32.Navarro García Jesús EnriqueOpen NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -
33.Alarcón Navarro Jesus AndresOpen NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -
34.Rubio Escribano Samuel2097030Open RojoORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -

SMD LA JARA
1.Ferris Cuartero AinhoaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
2.Moreno Guachamin Alexandra GabrielaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
3.Sanchez Picazo AmayaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
4.Bernardo Lopez AnaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
5.Moreno Frias MiriamD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
6.Cabrera Meaurio AroaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
7.Choukri Chlih BouchraD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
8.Orbea Benitez Carolina AnaiD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
9.Saiz Herraiz AroaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
10.Perez Minaya PatriciaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
11.Mereles Palacios Brenda BeatrizD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
12.Fagroud SafaeD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
13.Cea Lopez NuriaD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
14.Narvaez Ojeda Dana BritanyD-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
15.Fernandez Serrano AzucenaD-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
16.Moya Peraile NereaD-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
17.Toro Gabaldon NereaD-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
18.Cordoba Villanueva JoséFamiliarSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
19.Lopez Martinez ManuelH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
20.Paños Aroca SaulH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
21.Villana Tilihoi RaulH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
22.Zalar AdrianH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
23.Catana Gradinaru Paul CatalinH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
24.Collado Picazo MartaH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
25.Argandoña Serrano AntonioH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
26.Lopez Valero JesusH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
27.Moya Peraile EloyH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
28.Guijarro Naharro IvanH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
29.Minaya Auñon JesusH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
30.Ngatchaa Heuleu Javier TchamiH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
31.Duarte Plaza SamuelH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
32.Sarmiento Changoluisa Jose IgnacioH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpain - -
33.Poveda Fernandez AndresH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
34.Ruiperez Cebrian RubenH-AlevinSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
35.Saiz Herraiz DanielH-CadeteSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
36.Jayo Narvaez Kevin IsaacH-CadeteSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
37.Fajardo Serrano RubenH-CadeteSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
38.Lorente Martinez LotH-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
39.Stanciu Gabriel PatrickH-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
40.Makemesa Nguenmi Mario CesarH-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
41.Simarro Jareño AlvaroH-InfantilSMD LA JARASpain - -
42.Varga Ruben-belaH-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES - -
43.Pardo Lerma DiegoH-InfantilSMD LA JARASpainYES X X
44.Olmo Botey SamuelOpen NaranjaSMD LA JARASpainYES X X
45.Olmo Botey SamuelOpen NaranjaSMD LA JARASpainYES - -

VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION
1.García Gómez Rosa2111356D-CadeteVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
2.Rubio Bello Celeste8670575O-CanVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
3.Rubio Jimenez Maria Quiteria2069903Open NaranjaVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain X - 13.11.1971
4.Pérez Oñate Fausto2087551Open RojoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain X - 30.06.1969

VINOS MAHORA
1.Gómez Rueda Diego2128229H-VeteranosVINOS MAHORASpain X - 28/04/1979
2.Gomez Rueda Daniel2128222H-VeteranosVINOS MAHORASpain X - 28/04/1979
3.Escobar García IsabelOpen NaranjaVINOS MAHORASpain X X 15/09/1980