v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Majstrovstvá Slovenska middle, Hrčava->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 248)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Zahorsky MilanK3Individuals/No club
2.Juhasova ViolaM-10Individuals/No club
3.Borčin Peter2012279M35-Individuals/No club
4.Fujak Vladimir425448M35-Individuals/No club
5.Čierny Jozef445618M35-Individuals/No club
6.Fatin Cyril416734M45-Individuals/No club
7.Bohusova Lucia2042182NIndividuals/No club

Akademik TU Košice
1.Novota Lukáš2025333M-10Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
2.Dečo Jakub307264M-14Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
3.Nosko Marek362925M-16Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
4.Sláma Dušan2008508M-16Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
5.Šmelík Martin406938M-16Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
6.Krajčík Michal533306M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
7.Novota Mikuláš2025332M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
8.Papuga Miroslav886720M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
9.Kaprál Matúš416544M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
10.Tysz Adam2020702M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
11.Mušinský Tomáš920667M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
12.Ringer Štefan2020734M-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
13.Sláma Peter307300M45-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
14.Papuga František307290M45-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
15.Pollák Jozef920651M45-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
16.Nosko Marek416755M45-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
17.Sýkora Jozef307279M45-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
18.Kuchta Ján307262M55-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
19.Roháč Igor307390M55-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
20.Žilinčík Slávko307265M55-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
21.Papugová Andrea362939W-16Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
22.Papugová Martina232217W-18Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
23.Nosková Erika416598W-18Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
24.Slámová Jana49621W-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
25.Macinská Jana2020733W-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
26.Barcíková Renáta416746W-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
27.Ugrayová Kristína2020726W-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
28.Papugová Katarína232225W-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
29.Křivánková Iveta2032197W-21Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
30.Šmelíková Jana307274W35-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
31.Mušinská Eva416531W45-Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia

AŠK Pezinok
1.Féder str. Medard887948K3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Dubovský Filip2030952M-10AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Féder Nml. Medard887926M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Dubovský Andrej886254M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953W-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Mižúr Šimon416570M-18Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Bukovác Pavol515478M-21Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Bohuš Peter416806M-21Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Labuda Peter232010M-21Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Mižúr Peter2008503M-21Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Glončák Peter2012281M-21Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Bukovác Maroš525005M-21Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Hrnčiar Dušan416752M35-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Bukovác Dušan232004M35-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Bukovácová Alena522004W35-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Mižúrová Jana406910W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

Klub OB Martin
1.Václavík Ondrej2032198M-14Klub OB MartinSlovakia
2.Vaclavik Martin416524M45-Klub OB MartinSlovakia
3.Meriač Milan416723M55-Klub OB MartinSlovakia
4.Martina VáclavíkováW-12Klub OB MartinSlovakia

KOB Metropol Košice
1.Simočko Lukáš2032195M-12KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
2.Dečo Daniel416528M-12KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
3.Mihalič Štefan2032200M-12KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
4.Žilla Viliam2032148M-14KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
5.Mihalič Juraj2032179M-21KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
6.Gaľa Imrich2032150M45-KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
7.Onder Anton307437M55-KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
8.Simočko Michal2032193M55-KOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia

KOB Směr Kroměříž
1.Dvorský Ilja330683M45-KOB Směr KroměřížCzech Republic

KOB SOKOL Kysak
1.Franko Stanislav Ml.416517M-16KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
2.Kollar Miroslav515190M-21KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
3.Marton Radovan416706M-21KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
4.Franko Valér307285M35-KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
5.Porubčan Igor307291M35-KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
6.György Filó45419M45-KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
7.Sokolová Ľudmila416509W-18KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
8.Franková Dominika416717W-18KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
9.Franková Barbora207807W-21KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
10.Franková Jana207808W45-KOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Paulova Lenka416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kopcikova Tereza219108K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Fedor Tibor416725M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Kopcik Matej2008514M-16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Pavelek Michal307293M-21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Spisiak Marian410140M-21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Tomasovic Michal219144M-21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Paulo Milos46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Piják Jaroslav219148M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Oravec St. Ivan219143M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Fedor Jozef46281M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Polacek St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Gajlikova IvanaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Gajlikova StankaW-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Vachova Zora338391W-21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Vachová Veronika406970W-21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Majtanova Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Paulova Iveta46288W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Polackova Darina46290W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Kavecka Sona46299W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonas Adam416704M-12KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Jonas Martin515307M-16KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Hierweg Karol406909M-21KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Wallner Jozef8917M-21KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Krajcovic Martin920654M-21KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Pijak Ondrej533303M-21KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Horniak Juraj406905M-21KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Stasz Michal406912M-21KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Jonáš Radoslav406911M35-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Petrinec Juraj640640M45-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
11.Maj Stefan533305M55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Cori Adela46314W-18KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
13.Majova Paulina533304W55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

KraľovanY
1.Juhasova Viola416516W55-KraľovanYSlovakia

Mladosť Zvolen
1.Prékop Juraj2012287M55-Mladosť ZvolenSlovakia
2.Prékopová Jana2012290W45-Mladosť ZvolenSlovakia

POBO
1.Hadacova Gabriela8810K3POBOCzech Republic
2.Barcik Peter920690M35-POBOCzech Republic
3.Hadac Mirek887166M45-POBOCzech Republic
4.Kostka Evžen52666M55-POBOCzech Republic
5.Barcikova Renata920695W35-POBOCzech Republic

Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava
1.Pavelek Ludek8811M45-Přátelé orientačního běhu OpavaCzech Republic
2.Pavelkova Ema418625W-12Přátelé orientačního běhu OpavaCzech Republic
3.Pavelkova Michaela46405W35-Přátelé orientačního běhu OpavaCzech Republic

SK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Navrátil Matej232012M-10SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Navrátil Adam416125M-14SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Navrátil Rostislav8655M45-SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Navrátilová Adéla53178W-12SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Navrátilová JelaW55-SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

SKOB Frýdek-Místek
1.Mutina Jiří49491M-21SKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic
2.Mutina Václav49492M-21SKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic
3.Zeman Ludvík49455M55-SKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic
4.Mutina Vlastimil49457M55-SKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic
5.Řehová Natálie49460W-12SKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic
6.Řehová Renata410794W35-SKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic

SKOB HAVÍŘOV
1.Jaschkova Katka49408K3SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
2.Vébrová Šárka896971K3SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
3.Vébr Dominik887629K3SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
4.Vébr Tomáš515058M-10SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
5.Opletal Jaroslav253121M35-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
6.Riman Petr8814M35-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
7.Vébr Radek515066M35-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
8.Jakobi Zdenek336721M55-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
9.Kotas Pavel301227M55-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
10.Benes Karel49305M55-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
11.Kaderova Vendula232145W-16SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
12.Kaderova Barbora49428W35-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
13.Vricanova Sylva8815W35-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
14.Hanzlova Svatava49329W35-SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic

SKOB Kobra Vsetín
1.Trávníčková Jitka416090W55-SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
2.Hudzieczková Danuta416091W55-SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic

SKOB Ostrava
1.Juřeník Josef52774M55-SKOB OstravaCzech Republic

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Varechova MonikaK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
2.Ondrejka Michal2025368M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
3.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
4.Chupek Jakub416520M-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
5.Kral Adam406986M-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
6.Klabouch Martin2008506M-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
7.Kovac StanislavM-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
8.Kuriak Jakub416591M-21Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
9.Kosut Martin49180M-21Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
10.Trepac AdamR8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
11.Trepacova GabikaR8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
12.Vladarova PaulaR8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
13.Kacerova Viktoria416718R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
14.Klabouchova Veronika2008504W-12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
15.Babikova Mirka406985W-14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
16.Kosutova Katarina515451W-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
17.Hosekova Vanda418912W-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
18.Dolnikova Veronika338387W-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
19.Surinova Zuzana338389W-21Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia

ŠK Cart-print Nitra
1.Porubská AndreaK3ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia
2.Peter Porubský2032166M-12ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia
3.Porubský Július406967M35-ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia
4.Porubská Lenka338397W-10ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Agirre Joxeba2032620M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Patráš Igor889284M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Šurgan Štefan515024M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
4.Patráš Andrej2032618M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
5.Hribik Miroslav2300847M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
6.Pilát Miroslav406952M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
7.Szabó Rastislav515155M-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
8.Steigrová Gabriela2012277W-18ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
9.Steigrová Lucia2012276W-21ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Miček Robert307347M35-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Barč Martin307385M35-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
3.Šoltés Pavol307386M45-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
4.Šoltés František307398M45-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
5.Lamanecová Radka416590W-16TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
6.Farkašová Eva416600W-21TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
7.Barillová Alena307384W35-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Schenk Jakub338400M-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Schenk Michal434810M-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Rybár Samuel445624M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Hraboš Matej2012280M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Šmelík Juraj307355M35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Mikluš Marián435208M35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Schenk Róbert434820M35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Petrinec Milan307357M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Formanko Dušan51335M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Eliáš Michal439299M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Štubňa Ján442874M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Mazúr Milan307361M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Priesol Frantisek307419M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Vávra Viktor307365M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
16.Šmelík Daniel442590R8TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
17.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
18.Miklušová Tamara434822W-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
19.Hrabošová Magdaléna416559W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
20.Miklušová Tereza435207W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
21.Šmelíková Tereza338220W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
22.Schenková Tereza406932W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
23.Šmelíková Lucia307275W-21TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
24.Miklušová Dagmar434835W35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
25.Pánková Martina445621W35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
26.Schenková Katarína307438W35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
27.Šmelíková Hana416825W35-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
28.Kumova Iva307367W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
29.Mazúrová Soňa307362W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
30.Vávrová Beata53003W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
1.Hlavačik Zdenko416803K3TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Kajúch Jakub2012288M-16TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Snopko Erik435209M-16TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
4.Takáč Teodor2300845M-16TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
5.Nemec Juraj406961M-21TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
6.Čermák Patrik2300846M35-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
7.Snopko Dušan435210M35-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
8.Ščehovič Roman406944M45-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
9.Ďurčo Peter8622M45-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
10.Nemec Juraj406942M45-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
11.Snopková Dajana2012285W-18TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
12.Lipnická Andrea2012278W-18TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
13.Hlavačiková Erika416753W-21TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
14.Herdová Viktória406947W-21TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
15.Bialeková Martina406962W35-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
16.Hlavačiková Katarína416804W45-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia

TJ TŽ Třinec
1.Bialožyt Marek51461M-10TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
2.Karásek VojtěchM-18TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
3.Bruk Slavomír49378M35-TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
4.Cienciala PetrM35-TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
5.Bialožyt Miroslav8789M55-TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
6.Bruková Lucie49388N8TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
7.Cienciala FilipR8TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
8.Mrózek Pawel416128R8TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
9.Ciencialová Daniela7862W-10TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
10.Mrózek Teresa49365W-10TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
11.Jastrzembská Jarmila8659W45-TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic

VSK VSB TU Ostrava
1.Vlach Oldřich52660M55-VSK VSB TU OstravaCzech Republic