v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SRJ klasická trať, Hrčava->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 223)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Borčin Peter2012279K3Individuals/No club
2.Hrbas VladimírM-16AIndividuals/No club
3.Fujak Vladimir425448M35-AIndividuals/No club
4.Fatin Cyril416734M45-AIndividuals/No club

Akademik TU Košice
1.Novota Lukáš2025333M-10Akademik TU KošiceSlovakia
2.Dečo Jakub307264M-14AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
3.Sláma Dušan2008508M-16AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
4.Šmelík Martin406938M-18AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
5.Mušinský Tomáš920667M-20AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
6.Kaprál Matúš416544M-21BAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
7.Papuga Miroslav886720M-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
8.Tysz Adam2020702M-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
9.Ringer Štefan2020734M-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
10.Krajčík Michal533306M-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
11.Novota Mikuláš2025332M-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
12.Pollák Jozef920651M45-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
13.Sláma Peter307300M45-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
14.Papuga František307290M45-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
15.Sýkora Jozef307279M50-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
16.Kuchta Ján307262M55-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
17.Roháč Igor307390M60-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
18.Papugová Andrea362939W-16AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
19.Papugová Martina232217W-18AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
20.Macinská Jana2020733W-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
21.Slámová Jana49621W-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
22.Ugrayová Kristína2020726W-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
23.Papugová Katarína232225W-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
24.Ďurčová Ivana2020725W-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
25.Křivánková Iveta2032197W-21EAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
26.Šmelíková Jana307274W40-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia
27.Mušinská Eva416531W45-AAkademik TU KošiceSlovakia

AŠK Pezinok
1.Féder str. Medard887948K3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Dubovský Filip2030952M-10AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Féder Nml. Medard887926M-12AAŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Dubovský Andrej886254M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953W-12AAŠK PezinokSlovakia

ATU Kosice
1.Kuchta Jan307262M55-AATU KosiceSlovakia

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Mižúr Šimon416570M-18AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Labuda Peter232010M-21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Hrnčiar Dušan416752M-21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Bohuš Peter416806M-21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Glončák Peter2012281M-21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Bukovác Maroš525005M-21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mižúr Peter2008503M-21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Bukovác Pavol515478M-21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Bukovác Dušan232004M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Mižúr Ján909M55-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Mikluš Viktor406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Bukovácová Alena522004W-21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Mižúrová Jana406910W45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

Klub OB Martin
1.Václavík Ondrej2032198M-14AKlub OB MartinSlovakia
2.Vaclavik Martin416524M45-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia
3.Meriač Milan416723M60-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia
4.Martina VáclavíkováW-14AKlub OB MartinSlovakia

KOB Metropol Košice
1.Simočko Lukáš2032195M-12AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
2.Dečo Daniel416528M-12AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
3.Mihalič Štefan2032200M-12AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
4.Žilla Viliam2032148M-14AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
5.Mihalič Juraj2032179M-21BKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
6.Gaľa Imrich2032150M50-AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
7.Onder Anton307437M55-AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia
8.Simočko Michal2032193M55-AKOB Metropol KošiceSlovakia

KOB Moira Brno
1.Hrobař Štěpán995859M-21DKOB Moira BrnoCzech Republic
2.Prikryl Petr52008M-21EKOB Moira BrnoCzech Republic
3.Novotný Ondřej232705M-21EKOB Moira BrnoCzech Republic
4.Otrusinová Jana52013W-18AKOB Moira BrnoCzech Republic

KOB SOKOL Kysak
1.Franko Stanislav Ml.416517M-14AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
2.Kollar Miroslav515190M-21BKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
3.Marton Radovan416706M-21BKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
4.Porubčan Igor307291M35-AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
5.Franko Valér307285M40-AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
6.György Filó45419M45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
7.Franková Dominika416717W-18AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
8.Sokolová Ľudmila416509W-18AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
9.Franková Barbora207807W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia
10.Franková Jana207808W45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSlovakia

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Kopcikova Tereza219108K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Paulova Lenka416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Fedor Tibor416725M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Kopcik Matej2008514M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Pavelek Michal307293M-21BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Spisiak Marian410140M-21BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Tomasovic Michal219144M-21DKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Paulo Milos46289M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Piják Jaroslav219148M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Fedor Jozef46281M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Polacek St. Pavol46285M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Oravec St. Ivan219143M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Gajlikova IvanaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Gajlikova StankaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Vachova Zora338391W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Vachová Veronika406970W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Paulova Iveta46288W45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Majtanova Iveta416726W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Polackova Darina46290W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Kavecka Sona46299W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonas Adam416704M-12AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Jonas Martin515307M-16AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Hierweg Karol406909M-20AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Wallner Jozef8917M-21BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Horniak Juraj406905M-21BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Stasz Michal406912M-21DKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Pijak Ondrej533303M-21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Jonáš Radoslav406911M35-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Petrinec Juraj640640M45-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Maj Stefan533305M55-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
11.Cori Adela46314W-18AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Majova Paulina533304W55-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

KraľovanY
1.Juhasova Viola416516W60-AKraľovanYSlovakia

Mladosť Zvolen
1.Prékop Juraj2012287M60-AMladosť ZvolenSlovakia
2.Prékopová Jana2012290W50-AMladosť ZvolenSlovakia

POBO
1.Hadac Mirek887166M45-APOBOCzech Republic

SK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Navrátil Matej232012M-10SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Navrátil Adam416125M-14ASK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Navrátil Rostislav8655M45-ASK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Navrátilová Adéla53178W-12ASK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Navrátilová JelaW60-ASK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

SKOB Frýdek-Místek
1.Zeman Ludvík49455M55-ASKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic

SKOB HAVÍŘOV
1.Jaschkova Katka49408K3SKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
2.Riman Petr8814M45-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
3.Sochor Tomas515436M45-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
4.Krhut Libor303932M45-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
5.Opletal Jaroslav253121M45-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
6.Kotas Pavel301227M55-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
7.Jakobi Zdenek336721M55-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
8.Benes Karel49305M60-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
9.Kaderova Vendula232145W-16ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
10.Hanzlova Svatava49329W40-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
11.Kaderova Barbora49428W40-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
12.Vricanova Sylva8815W40-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic
13.Sochorova Hana32943W50-ASKOB HAVÍŘOVCzech Republic

SKOB Ostrava
1.Juřeník Josef52774M55-ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Varechova MonikaK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
2.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
3.Ondrejka Michal2025368M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
4.Chupek Jakub416520M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
5.Kovac StanislavM-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
6.Klabouch Martin2008506M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
7.Kral Adam406986M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
8.Kosut Martin49180M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
9.Kuriak Jakub416591M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
10.Trepac AdamR8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
11.Vladarova PaulaR8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
12.Trepacova GabikaR8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
13.Kacerova Viktoria416718R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
14.Klabouchova Veronika2008504W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
15.Babikova Mirka406985W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
16.Hosekova Vanda418912W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
17.Kosutova Katarina515451W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
18.Dolnikova Veronika338387W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
19.Surinova Zuzana338389W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia

ŠK Cart-print Nitra
1.Porubská AndreaK3ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia
2.Peter Porubský2032166M-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia
3.Porubský Július406967M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia
4.Porubská Lenka338397W-10ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Agirre Joxeba2032620M-21BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Patráš Igor889284M-21BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Patráš Andrej2032618M-21BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
4.Pilát Miroslav406952M-21BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
5.Szabó Rastislav515155M-21BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
6.Hribik Miroslav2300847M-21DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
7.Šurgan Štefan515024M-21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
8.Steigrová Gabriela2012277W-18AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
9.Steigrová Lucia2012276W-21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Miček Robert307347M40-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Barč Martin307385M40-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
3.Šoltés Pavol307386M45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
4.Šoltés František307398M45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
5.Lamanecová Radka416590W-16ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
6.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
7.Barillová Alena307384W40-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Schenk Michal434810M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Schenk Jakub338400M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Rybár Samuel445624M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Hraboš Matej2012280M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Mikluš Marián435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Schenk Róbert434820M40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Šmelík Juraj307355M40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Štubňa Ján442874M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Petrinec Milan307357M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Formanko Dušan51335M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Mazúr Milan307361M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Priesol Frantisek307419M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Vávra Viktor307365M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Šmelík Daniel442590R8TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
16.Miklušová Tamara434822W-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
17.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
18.Miklušová Tereza435207W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
19.Šmelíková Tereza338220W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
20.Schenková Tereza406932W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
21.Hrabošová Magdaléna416559W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
22.Šmelíková Lucia307275W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
23.Schenková Katarína307438W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
24.Šmelíková Hana416825W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
25.Miklušová Dagmar434835W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
26.Pánková Martina445621W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
27.Mazúrová Soňa307362W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
28.Vávrová Beata53003W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
29.Kumova Iva307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
1.Hlavačik Zdenko416803K3TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Nemec Juraj406961K3TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Snopko Erik435209M-16ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
4.Takáč Teodor2300845M-16ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
5.Kajúch Jakub2012288M-16ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
6.Čermák Patrik2300846M35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
7.Snopko Dušan435210M40-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
8.Ščehovič Roman406944M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
9.Ďurčo Peter8622M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
10.Nemec Juraj406942M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
11.Snopková Dajana2012285W-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
12.Lipnická Andrea2012278W-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
13.Hlavačiková Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
14.Herdová Viktória406947W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
15.Bialeková Martina406962W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia
16.Hlavačiková Katarína416804W50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia

TJ TŽ Třinec
1.Bruk Slavomír49378M40-ATJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
2.Bruková Lucie49388N8TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
3.Mrózek Pawel416128R8TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
4.Mrózek Teresa49365W-10TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
5.Argalášová Gabriela7862W40-ATJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic
6.Jastrzembská Jarmila8659W45-ATJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic

VSK VSB TU Ostrava
1.Vlach Oldřich52660M60-AVSK VSB TU OstravaCzech Republic