v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV: 3ª prueba Liga autonómica Cdad. Valenciana->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 224)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Gascon Valera Maria JoseD Sen BIndividuals/No club
2.Escudero Oteo Luis Miguel2010090H 45Individuals/No club
3.Calvo Garcia Juan Carlos2010072H 45Individuals/No club
4.Valle Tortola CesarH EliteIndividuals/No club
5.Mares Ariza AlexandraNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
6.Jiménez Miguel ÁngelNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
7.Gomez Hernandez RafaelNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
8.Soria Sanchis JoseNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
9.Ortega Sánchez Carlos JoséNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
10.Fontana Rodriguez PabloNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
11.López Quero Marta2010911Naranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
12.Gallego Asensio José IgnacioNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
13.Domingo Más CarlosNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
14.Ródenas Carretero ÓscarNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
15.Navarro Ponce Ana MaríaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
16.García RosanaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
17.Soto Candela EmilioNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
18.Martin Hidalgo CarolinaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
19.Boluda Garrido ManelNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
20.Pacheco Junquero David AntonioNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
21.Collado Boira BegoñaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
22.Peinado SusanaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
23.Vivanco SalvaRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
24.Gadea CarlosRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
25.Albiol Raga Maria Rojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
26.Ortega Sánchez JavierRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
27.Catalan Canfranc Gabriel Rojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
28.Aznar Mena JoseRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
29.Garcia Viveros Alberto RaulRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
30.Garcia ArgilesRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
31.Navarro Almela SergioRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
32.Aguillo Palomar Xavi Rojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
33.Martinez Pedro MarivíRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
34.Gomez Ponce FranciscoRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
35.Fontana Rodriguez MarcosRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
36.García Hernández CarlosRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
37.Gimenez Babiloni IsraelRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club

ADCON
1.Alvarez Larrea Idoia348153D 35ADCONSpain
2.Blázquez Castelló Fernando2010570H 45ADCONSpain
3.Portolés Flag José Manuel2010798H Sen BADCONSpain

C.E. Alcoi
1.Tormo Vila Nuria249380D 35C.E. AlcoiSpain

C.E. Colivenc
1.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D 35C.E. ColivencSpain
2.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D 35C.E. ColivencSpain
3.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D 45C.E. ColivencSpain
4.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D 45C.E. ColivencSpain
5.Gil Poveda Ada306341D 55C.E. ColivencSpain
6.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain
7.Feliciano Sajuan Violeta887212D ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain
8.Rico Mira Luisa403358D ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain
9.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain
10.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain
11.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
12.García Bernabeu Irene348169D InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
13.Asensi Bodi Mariola2041283D InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
14.Lopez Guill Marta306314D InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
15.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2041285D JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain
16.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282D Sen AC.E. ColivencSpain
17.Corcoles Parra Maria 887346D Sen AC.E. ColivencSpain
18.Gil I Sanzhez Eva2013004D Sen AC.E. ColivencSpain
19.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H 35C.E. ColivencSpain
20.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H 35C.E. ColivencSpain
21.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H 45C.E. ColivencSpain
22.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H 45C.E. ColivencSpain
23.García Bernabeu Alvaro409244H AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain
24.Guill Juan Sergi409052H CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
25.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
26.Ramal Barea Iván722225H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
27.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
28.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
29.Guill Martin Daniel249400H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
30.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel2041286H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
31.Sánchez Juan Alejandro249739H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
32.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H Sen AC.E. ColivencSpain
33.Camarasa Perez Crsitobal2041281H Sen AC.E. ColivencSpain
34.Ramal Barea Ismael 779911H Sen AC.E. ColivencSpain
35.García Gomariz Jose342326Naranja sin licencia C.E. ColivencSpain
36.Poveda Sarabia Enrique342327Rojo con licenciaC.E. ColivencSpain
37.Esteve Silvestre Jordi340718X12C.E. ColivencSpain

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Guerin Bonet Sara1399119D ÉliteC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
2.Roig Oliver María Magdalena1311083D Sen AC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
3.Bellido Díaz María Teresa2010546D Sen BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
4.Alfaro Garcia Dori2041290D Sen BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
5.Capilla Herrero Cristina240472D Sen BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
6.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H 35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
7.Palacio González Alejandro436583H 35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
8.Loniewski Grzegorz2015828H EliteC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
9.Garcia Artell Fco. Javier2010315H Sen BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
10.Aparisi Miralles AntonioRojo sin licencia C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain

C.E.A.M. Ibi
1.Carbonell Martín Belén343226D 35C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
2.Martínez Valero Marisa427495D Sen AC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
3.Galera Uclés Ventura249800H 35C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
4.Romo Carbonell Moises348195H 35C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
5.Aparicio Garrigós LuísH AlevínC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
6.Galera Sola Germán424762H AlevínC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
7.Carbonell Martin Antonio344194H Sen AC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
8.Amor Peñalver Antonio424790H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
9.López Beneyto Miguel Ángel424756H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
10.Moreno F.424752H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
11.Sarrió Yusa Jaume348156H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
12.García Cerdá José Javier424764H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
13.Monleón García Víctor Manuel343940H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
14.Bernabeu Santonja ErnestoNaranja sin licencia C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
15.Carbonell Martín EvaNaranja sin licencia C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
16.Saiz Navarro NélidaNaranja sin licencia C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
17.Bernabeu Carbonell EricX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
18.Aparicio Garrigós MarinaX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
19.Ramírez Salvador Rebeca341129X12C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
20.Bernabeu Carbonell MarcosX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpain

CCValencia
1.Rodriguez De Díos Álvarez Iris2020119D CadeteCCValenciaSpain
2.Cuesta Tolosa Sandra439210D Sen ACCValenciaSpain
3.Sánchez Oficialdegui Ainhoa206264D Sen ACCValenciaSpain
4.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D Sen ACCValenciaSpain
5.Hernandez Palao Jose Luis439208H 35CCValenciaSpain
6.Del Cerro Cascales Pedro434841H 35CCValenciaSpain
7.Barbera Verdugo Jose775566H 35CCValenciaSpain
8.Bernal Hernandez Dionisio2010221H 35CCValenciaSpain
9.Pastor Martinez Juan Pablo439209H 35CCValenciaSpain
10.Fernández Crujeiras Juan Carlos439205H Sen ACCValenciaSpain
11.Contreras Perez Jorge1398543H Sen ACCValenciaSpain
12.Gonzalez Vicente Angel Luis439206H Sen ACCValenciaSpain
13.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H Sen BCCValenciaSpain
14.Tamarit José A505607H Sen BCCValenciaSpain
15.Albors García Guillermo1397028X12CCValenciaSpain

Centro Excursionista Eldense
1.Saez Pérez Cristina2020297D Sen BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
2.Mesa Paul Richard2020101H Sen BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Hernandez Santana Nayra430239D ÉliteCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Santabárbara Alberto1300060H 35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Redondo Callado Oscar2020066H 35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Elhombre Angel2010138H 35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Paricio Peribáñez Jesús2010094H 35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Millan Cases Alberto362175H 35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
7.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio 1392155H 45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
8.Millán Cases Fernando1397008H 45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
9.Paricio Francés Jorge430301H CadeteCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
10.Roba Fontan David 430299H Sen ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain

COMCU
1.Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga341410D 45COMCUSpain
2.López López Beatriz429665D ÉliteCOMCUSpain
3.Gómez Mora Fernando José2023607H 35COMCUSpain
4.Muñoz Martínez José Luis362668H 35COMCUSpain

ESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSAR
1.Domenech Margaix GemaD AlevínESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSARSpain
2.Blasco I Forner AinaD AlevínESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSARSpain
3.Lopez Andreu JoanH InfantilESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSARSpain
4.Margaix Guillem NúriaX12ESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSARSpain
5.Escribá Carcel AdriánX12ESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSARSpain
6.Margaix Guillem PauX12ESCOLAR - C.A. MASSALFASSARSpain

Portixol Orientació
1.Vidal Soler Cristina2020227D Sen APortixol OrientacióSpain
2.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H ElitePortixol OrientacióSpain
3.Jorda Ferrero Santiago 348166H Sen BPortixol OrientacióSpain

Raidermania Elx
1.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D Sen ARaidermania ElxSpain
2.Tari Alonso Jose Antonio2010545H 45Raidermania ElxSpain
3.Adsuar Sanchez Jose Luis2010413H Sen ARaidermania ElxSpain
4.Bautista Sala Héctor2020163H Sen ARaidermania ElxSpain

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Martínez García Cayetano348164H AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
4.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
5.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
6.Cano Milvaques Abel249002H CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
7.Codina Torres Jose Manuel1397023H Sen BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
8.Codina Torres Juan1397025H Sen BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
9.Vendrell Cristina2010357Rojo con licenciaS.D. CorrecaminosSpain

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Vidal Palacios Sara4715261D AlevínSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
2.Sanchez Tovar Leticia501286D ÉliteSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
3.Garcia Pastor Begoña403719D Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
4.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H 35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Perez Garcia Julian244598H 35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.De Miguel Rey Jesus248963H 55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.De Miguel Armisen David24986H AlevínSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Espinosa Bajo Andreu2020127H InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Alvarez Alvarez SamuelH InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
10.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2010890H Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
11.De Miguel Armisen Jorge248311X12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain

SiMePierdo
1.Serra Reyes EduardAmarillo con licenciaSiMePierdoSpain
2.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D AlevínSiMePierdoSpain

Universidad de Alicante
1.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D 35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
2.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D 35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
3.Garcia Domene Ana403737D Sen AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
4.Delgado del Moral Beatriz 403282D Sen AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
5.Garcia Domene Maria Carmen403741D Sen AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
6.Carpetano Ellul Victor2010927H 35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
7.Del Moral Durá Santiago997711H 45Universidad de AlicanteSpain
8.Perez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H Sen AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
9.Montiel Bonmati Javier2010928H Sen AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain

UPV-O
1.Selles Perez MiguelAmarillo sin licenciaUPV-OSpain
2.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belen403702D 35UPV-OSpain
3.Garcia Domene Mari Virtu409097D Sen BUPV-OSpain
4.Romero Vivo Mario403703H 35UPV-OSpain
5.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H 35UPV-OSpain
6.Selles i Segui Emili884444H EliteUPV-OSpain
7.Aranda Escriche Sergio403709H EliteUPV-OSpain
8.Selles Canto Miguel Angel2010519H Sen BUPV-OSpain
9.Masia Garcia Alicia409031X12UPV-OSpain

Valencia Orientación
1.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H 35Valencia OrientaciónSpain
2.Tamarit Villaroya Juan Jose2021460H Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
3.Rodrigo Colomer Vicente348173H Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
4.Gomez Blesa DemetrioNaranja sin licencia Valencia OrientaciónSpain
5.Rivero Casas Marisol 348173Naranja sin licencia Valencia OrientaciónSpain
6.Tamarit Royo AdrianX12Valencia OrientaciónSpain

Villena-Orientación
1.Borisov Esteban2010186Amarillo sin licenciaVillena-OrientaciónSpain
2.Borisova Julia21395D 35Villena-OrientaciónSpain
3.Cutillas Muñoz Conchi894324D 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
4.Soriano Ramal Maria225549D JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
5.Bañon Hernandez Pilar256166D JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
6.Garcia Sauco Maria Rosario424828D Sen BVillena-OrientaciónSpain
7.Domene Marin Juan225543H 35Villena-OrientaciónSpain
8.Borisov Maxim1009382H 35Villena-OrientaciónSpain
9.Sanchez Perez Jose Ramon887352H 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
10.Bañon Azorin Jose225542H 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
11.Shangin Vladimir886900H 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
12.Borisov Makar2010384H AlevínVillena-OrientaciónSpain
13.Sanchez Mico Alejandro2010383H AlevínVillena-OrientaciónSpain
14.Sanchez Mico Jorge2010550H CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
15.Sanchez Vazquez Adrian2020268H CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
16.Catalan Garcia Samuel887327H EliteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
17.Bañon Hernandez Jose Fco.887320H EliteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
18.Tomas Mira Javier2020319H InfantilVillena-OrientaciónSpain
19.Bernal Laguna Antonio225544H InfantilVillena-OrientaciónSpain
20.Ferrandiz Mico Raul256145H InfantilVillena-OrientaciónSpain
21.Hernandez Garcia Pedro225549H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
22.Catalan Garcia Alejandro403751H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
23.Frances Parra Andres2020295H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
24.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H Sen AVillena-OrientaciónSpain
25.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H Sen AVillena-OrientaciónSpain
26.Sanchez Mico Laura4715292X12Villena-OrientaciónSpain