v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Toscana Orienteering Classic #TOC2022 (4 days) ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 32)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Alvesta SOK
1.Westström Wilhelm8330040M14Alvesta SOKSweden
2.Westström Anders244137M50Alvesta SOKSweden
3.Westström Karin8339400W12Alvesta SOKSweden
4.Westström Åsa2057383W45Alvesta SOKSweden

C.O. Aget Lugano
1.Bricalli Mauro8655452DIRECT1C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland
2.Bricalli Corinna8657172DIRECT1C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland
3.Bricalli Noah8657209M14C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland
4.Bricalli Viola8101040W10C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland

Espoon Suunta
1.Pyymäki Leo501912M55Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Pyymäki Pirjo700999W55Espoon SuuntaFinland

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Steinwandter Vitus8225227M55Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
2.Weitlaner Marlies7020674W45Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly

Järfälla OK
1.Svanberg Gunnar9580719M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2.Svanberg Eva9610904W60Järfälla OKSwedenYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W ELITEKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Kerry Orienteers
1.O'Brien Dáire8016743M18Kerry OrienteersIreland
2.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIreland
3.O'Brien Aoife2801380W40Kerry OrienteersIreland
4.O'Brien Fiona2801098W50Kerry OrienteersIreland

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Glasner Christoph8200085M35Naturfreunde LinzAustria
2.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustria
3.Glasner Magdalena5458W CNaturfreunde LinzAustria
4.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAustria

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Kastner Boris8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
2.Göschl Erich8100566M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
3.Kastner Barbara8105105W50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
4.Calvet Christine8020470W50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria

OK Orinto
1.Lindblom Ingemar7441027M75OK OrintoSweden
2.Lindblom Inger7490413W70OK OrintoSweden

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia