Landshuter MapRun-Serie 2022->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Stoffel Rainer | H 19- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
KOB ALFA Brno |
1. | Mokry Pavel | H 45- | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
OC München |
1. | Natho Yara | D -14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Natho Leonie | D -18 | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Natho Susanne | D 19- | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Burrell Teresa | D 19- | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Manoilova Olga | D 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Neumüller Mathias | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Natho Ronny | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Kurth Susan | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Neumaier Silke | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Miess Robert Ernst | H 45- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Dünzinger Maja | D -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Dünzinger Nora | D -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Angerer Karina | D -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Sabrina | D -18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Vanessa | D -18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Hartung Christina | D 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Schöps Sarah | D 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Sturm Anna | D 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Schöps Angelika | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Ropertz Jana | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Oechler Heike | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Barth Katrin | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Schöps Anke | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Barth Maximilian | H -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Dünzinger Jonas | H -18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Körner Ralph | H 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Lang Florian | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Eben Josef | H 60- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Schöps Norbert | H 60- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Huber Klaus | H 60- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Dünzinger Steffi | Offen | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Körner Walter | Offen | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Gamel Christian | Offen | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | Offen | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Lena | D -14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | D 19- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Baath Ole | H -18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1. | Rietze Christian | H 19- | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
|