v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI TROFEO VILLA DE IBI - 1ª PRUEBA LACV->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia 17-21 años en categoria +21 años Cuota familiar

Individuals/No club
1.Moreno Soriano LuisAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
2.Bellot Sevilla DavidAMARILLOIndividuals/No club Fedo/cv - -
3.Aracil Cervetto DanielAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
4.Torrecilla Lopez MarAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
5.Perez Garcia JoseH-45Individuals/No club Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
6.Montero Cárceles Elmar2010740H-SENIOR AIndividuals/No clubYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Montero Fernández Javier2010720H-SENIOR AIndividuals/No clubYES Fedo/cv - -
8.Sanchez Martinez Juan JoseNARANJAIndividuals/No club Extrajero/sin licencia - -
9.Climent Carpio José FranciscoNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
10.Albert Ortuño EliezerNARANJAIndividuals/No club Extrajero/sin licencia - -
11.Wikman Jorgensen ConnieNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
12.Tur Calatayud Juan RamónNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
13.Soro García PilarNARANJAIndividuals/No club Extrajero/sin licencia - -
14.Díaz García JavierNARANJAIndividuals/No club Extrajero/sin licencia - -
15.Feijoo Lopez JesusNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
16.Valbuena Álvarez SergioNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
17.Giner De Gracia AidaNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
18.Garcia Mira FranciscoNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
19.Cornelius GerryNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
20.Perles Ribes JuanNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
21.Pascual De Sousa TamaraNARANJAIndividuals/No club Extrajero/sin licencia - -
22.Caro ManuelNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
23.Sols Balcells IgnasiNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
24.Minguez Angora Francisco2045054NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
25.Miró Navarro ManuelROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
26.Parrilla Gregorio RamonROJOIndividuals/No club Extrajero/sin licencia - -
27.López Hernández AngelROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
28.Cifuentes Mira Diego JuanROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

ADCON
1.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D-SENIOR AADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Catalan Nebot Ester342717D-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Gómez Tena María Pilar2021452D-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Morelló Tomás Eduardo2010708H-35ADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Blázquez Castelló Fernando2010570H-45ADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Rodríguez Serrano Arturo2010371H-45ADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Portolés Flaj José Manuel2010798H-SENIOR AADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
8.Gonzalez Bellés Ivan409066H-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
9.Llobat Lahuerta Josep342083H-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
10.Gonzalez Belles Aarón409245NARANJAADCONSpainYES Fedo/cv X -

C.E. Alcoi
1.Montes Peidro Joan403323AMARILLOC.E. AlcoiSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Segui Navarro Ines340879D-ALEVINC.E. AlcoiSpainYES Escolar - -
3.Garcia Faus Hur2010432H-CADETEC.E. AlcoiSpainYES Escolar - -
4.Selles I Segui Emili884444H-ELITEC.E. AlcoiSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Selles Canto Miguel Angel2010519H-SENIOR BC.E. AlcoiSpainYES Fedo/cv - -

C.E. Colivenc
1.Sempere Ureña Carlota409052AMARILLOC.E. ColivencSpain Escolar - -
2.Vargas Berenguer Olga306314AMARILLOC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
3.Esteve Silvestre Jordi306319AMARILLOC.E. ColivencSpain Escolar - -
4.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - X
5.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
6.Gil Poveda Ada306341D-45C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
7.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-45C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
8.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
9.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
10.García Bernabeu Irene407458D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
11.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta887212D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
12.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
13.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
14.Asensi Bodi Mariola2041283D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
15.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
16.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2041285D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv X -
17.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv X -
18.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
19.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-35C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
20.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H-35C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
21.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
22.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - X
23.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
24.Sánchez Albero Miguel306334H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
25.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel2041286H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
26.Sánchez Juan Alejandro249739H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
27.Cases López Vicente Pascual887341H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
28.Camarasa Perez Cristobal2041281H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv X -
29.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
30.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
31.Ramal Barea Iván722225H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - X
32.Vila Sempere Oscar2012990H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
33.Roman Vilaplana Leo2020333H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
34.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
35.Mateo Linares Victor258075H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
36.Sanchez Albero Santiago249400H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Escolar - -
37.Pons Martínez Ivan343158H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
38.García Bernabeu Alvaro409244H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
39.Guill Juan Sergi2045083H-JUNIORC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
40.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv X X
41.Poveda Sarábia Enrrique2045002H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -
42.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv X -
43.García Gomariz Jose342326H-SENIOR BC.E. ColivencSpain Fedo/cv - -

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Moraga Gimenez Ana2041296D-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Zevallos Calizaya Veronika887333D-SENIOR BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Claramunt Pedron Luis Miguel2010623H-45C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -

C.E.A.M. Ibi
1.García García IreneAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
2.Aparicio Garrigós LuísAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
3.Bernabeu Carbonell MarcosAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
4.García Gea AlbertoAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
5.Palao Peydro AitanaAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Aparicio Garrigós MarinaAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
7.Bernabeu Carbonell EricAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
8.Ramirez Salvador RebecaAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
9.Granero Cedron MarioAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
10.Galera Sola GermanAMARILLOC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
11.Marco Redondo ElianaNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
12.Verdú Verdú NúriaNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
13.Palao Carbonell Juan EnriqueNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
14.Diaz García RafaNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
15.Sayago Navarro Vanesa2542561NARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpain Extrajero/sin licencia - -
16.Esteve Galvañ JuanNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
17.Cola PilarNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
18.Mira Perez JordiNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
19.Verde Paya NoemiNARANJAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

CCValencia
1.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705AMARILLOCCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Albors García Guillermo1397028AMARILLOCCValenciaSpainYES Escolar - -
3.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D-SENIOR ACCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Sánchez Oficialdegui Ainhoa439208D-SENIOR ACCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Fernández López-Monis Francisco Javier362167H-35CCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Hernandez Palao Jose Luis439206H-35CCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Barbera Verdugo Jose775566H-45CCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
8.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H-SENIOR BCCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
9.Tamarit José A505607H-SENIOR BCCValenciaSpainYES Fedo/cv - -

Centro Excursionista Eldense
1.Saez Pérez Cristina2020297D-SENIOR ACentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Mesa Paul Richard2020101H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Gil Garcia Emilio887310H-45Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Manso Diaz Jose MariaH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES Fedo/cv - -

Club Totana Orientacion
1.López Torres Victoria2010824ROJOClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
2.Ivars Morales Andrés2010774ROJOClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROC
1.Abad Francés AroaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
2.Calatayud Setó AitanaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
3.Garcia Marin LliriosAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
4.Gomez Valor MauroAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
5.Llopis Bou AroaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
6.Nebot Silvestre NicolásAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
7.Segui Navarro MarcAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
8.Trelis Molina CarlaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
9.Verdú Masiá Francsico JavierAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
10.Álvarez Cabaleiro JesúsAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
11.Company Doménech ElenaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
12.De Mora Martí AlteaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
13.Francés Pérez IgnacioAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
14.Pascual Mota CarlaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
15.Balart Sanchis MarcosAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
16.Botella Cortés PabloAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
17.Marcos Pascual María CayetanaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
18.Pérez Bertomeu IsmaelAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
19.Quesada Rajo SolAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
20.Vaño Fernández Damián OussaAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -
21.Villaplana Valin NahiaraAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES Escolar - -

ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANA
1.Espi Martinez NicolásAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES Escolar - -
2.Fitor Segura ÁlexAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES Escolar - -
3.Selles Perez MiquelAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES Escolar - -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Armisén Saenz de Cenzano Marta248311D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Fedo/cv - -
2.De Miguel Rey Jesús248963H-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Fedo/cv - -

Raidermania Elx
1.Perez Gimenez JordiAMARILLORaidermania ElxSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
2.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Velasco Serna Ines MaríaD-SENIOR BRaidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Perez Garcia Julian244598H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Gonzalvez Piñera Javier244595H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Adsuar Sanchez Jose Luis2010413H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Bautista Sala Hector2020163H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
8.Seoane Vazquez JavierH-SENIOR BRaidermania ElxSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
9.Velasco Mancheño Jose EnriqueNARANJARaidermania ElxSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
10.Velasco Serna EnriqueNARANJARaidermania ElxSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
11.Irles Sempere Gines IgnacioNARANJARaidermania ElxSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

Ringsaker OK
1.Jevanord Elise415514D-55Ringsaker OKNorway Extrajero/sin licencia
2.Jevanord Hans Petter40526H-55Ringsaker OKNorway Extrajero/sin licencia

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Casado Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
2.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
3.Claramunt Moraga AliciaD-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
4.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
5.Vendrell Cristina2010357D-SENIOR BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
6.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio1429121H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
7.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo1394862H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
8.Sanmatias Grande Cesar244550H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
9.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-ELITES.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
10.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H-INFANTILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
11.Cano Milvaques Abel249002H-JUNIORS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
12.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H-SENIOR AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
13.Garcia Hernandez Carlos2010912H-SENIOR BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -
14.Mateo Franquesa NuriaNARANJAS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Fedo/cv - -

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Terkelsen Garcia Oscar216773AMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
2.De Miguel Armisen Mónica248311AMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
3.De Miguel Armisen Jorge2020164AMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
4.Galiana Tomás KenzoAMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
5.Pastor Sanchez Piedad403292D-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
6.Vidal Palacios Sara2020108D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
7.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda426050D-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
8.Rutea Lopez Monica209786D-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
9.Fajardo Molina Maria Isabel2020133D-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
10.Tomás Rodriguez CharoD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
11.Perez Riera Ana BelenD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
12.Garcia Pastor Begoña403719D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
13.Alonso Zorrilla ManuelaD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
14.Fuentes Madrid Patricio407457H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
15.Roman Martinez Jose Francisco403792H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
16.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
17.Cerdan Cerdan Jose Antonio225708H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
18.Campello Oliver Manuel247787H-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
19.De Miguel Armisen David24986H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
20.Espinosa Bajo Andreu2020127H-CADETESant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
21.Terkelsen Chris407800H-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
22.Lillo Cañizares Sergio2542557H-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
23.Alvarez Alvarez Samuel2542568H-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
24.Lopez Perez David2010576H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
25.Lopez Marco Sergio2020049H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
26.Mena Gomez DavidH-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -
27.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2010890H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain Fedo/cv - -

SiMePierdo
1.Serra Reyes Eduard4715891AMARILLOSiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D-INFANTILSiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Simon Ildiko301358D-SENIOR ASiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-35SiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H-35SiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Serra Bartual EduardoH-SENIOR BSiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Vela Serra Eduardo ROJOSiMePierdoSpainYES Fedo/cv X -

Søllerød OK
1.Münster-swendsen Jørgen602204H-55Søllerød OKDenmark Extrajero/sin licencia

TSV Grünwald
1.Greiner Claudia2266D-45TSV GrünwaldGermany Extrajero/sin licencia - -
2.Greiner Martin2260H-45TSV GrünwaldGermany Extrajero/sin licencia - -

Universidad de Alicante
1.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.García Teba Juan Pablo2045076D-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Del Moral Durá Santiago997711H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-55Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Saura Anglés Roberto807347H-ELITEUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Sanjuan Garcia David887340H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
8.Montesinos Azorin Juan Jose2010937H-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
9.Rios Amoros GustavoH-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES Fedo/cv - -

UPV-O
1.Masiá García Alicia409031AMARILLOUPV-OSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
2.Vila Descals Mila403714D-35UPV-OSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Garcia Domene Mari Virtu409097D-SENIOR BUPV-OSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35UPV-OSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Romero Vivó Mario403703H-35UPV-OSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Martínez Flor Alejandro887342H-SENIOR AUPV-OSpainYES Fedo/cv X -

Valencia Orientación
1.Perona Morales Carmen403779D-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Font Garcia Jose306306H-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Tamarit Royo Adrian2045049H-ALEVINValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Tello Lacal Alex888492H-ELITEValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Rodrigo Colomer Vicente348173H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
8.Tamarit Villaroya Juan Jose2021460H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
9.Rivero Casas Marisol409123NARANJAValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

Verd3
1.Roig Oliver Maria Magdalena1311083D-SENIOR AVerd3SpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Guaita Sarrion Sandra436582D-SENIOR AVerd3SpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Burguera Inmaculada2041290D-SENIOR BVerd3SpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Aranda Escriche Sergio7000484H-ELITEVerd3SpainYES Fedo/cv - -
5.Torres Ferrer Toni1696969H-ELITEVerd3SpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Esteve Ibañez Hector306340H-ELITEVerd3SpainYES Fedo/cv - -
7.Pelaez Cruz Sergio348194ROJOVerd3SpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
8.Martinez Garcia Mayte348170ROJOVerd3SpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

Villena-Orientación
1.Sanchis Pont LunaAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
2.Rodriguez Ibarguen Ana4715288AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
3.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena4715281AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
4.Ruiz Sanchez Yaiza4715277AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
5.Estella Sabroso Hugo4715258AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
6.Armero Del Rio Daniel4508611AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
7.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
8.Guitierrez Martinez Candela4715276AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
9.Valero Garcia AinhoaAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
10.Hernandez Flor MarioAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
11.Cutillas Muñoz Conchi894324D-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
12.Santana Rodriguez GaraD-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
13.Campos Gadea Eva4715273D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
14.Bañon Hernandez Pilar256166D-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
15.Soriano Ramal Maria981714D-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
16.Ortuño Ubeda Juana2021437D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -
17.Vera Barcelo Fco. Gines256159H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
18.Domene Marin Juan225543H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
19.Sanchez Perez Jose Ramon887352H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
20.Sanchez Martinez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
21.Sanchez Mico Alejandro2010383H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
22.Muñoz Espouy Adrian4715298H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
23.Naranjo Martin IsmaelH-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
24.Portero Sáez Oscar4715264H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
25.Sanchis Pont Hector4508650H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
26.Pastor Segui Aaron4715261H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
27.Barbera Cerda Arnau4715289H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
28.Campos Gadea Sergi4715274H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
29.Catalan Ortuño Miguel Angel256104H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
30.Ferrandiz Mico Raul256145H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
31.Sanchez Mico Jorge2010550H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
32.Merida Sanchis Sergio887339H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
33.Tomas Mira Javier2020319H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Escolar - -
34.Hernandez Garcia Pedro225549H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
35.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
36.Frances Parra Andres2020295H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
37.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
38.Catalan Garcia Alejandro403751H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Fedo/cv - -
39.Bañon Azorin Jose225542ROJOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES Extrajero/sin licencia - -

YECLA-O
1.Diaz Calatayud CarlosAMARILLOYECLA-OSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
2.Puche Herrero Paula240595AMARILLOYECLA-OSpainYES Amarillo SIN LICENCIA - -
3.Puche Madrid Jose239184H-35YECLA-OSpainYES Fedo/cv - -