v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 1 - Sprint->Start times by name  (number of entries: 161)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž 35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:18:00
2.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:33:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00
4.Aleš Borštnik406885M 50OK TivoliSLO 12:47:00
5.Aleš Zupan7777808M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:57:00
6.Alicija Mlakar2102041Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:18:00
7.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:19:00
8.Aljoša Andrejc2112860M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:02:00
9.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:49:00
10.Andraž DreščekM 21OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00
11.Andraž Miheljak2102037M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:06:00
12.Anže Kölner2069806M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
13.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:55:00
14.Blaž Kölner7210500M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00
15.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:44:00
16.Blaž Miheljak406863M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:58:00
17.Boris Eržen520504M 50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:55:00
18.Božo Bizjak2133344M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00
19.Brina Foški1401548Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00
20.Brina Kölner2113842Ž 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:29:00
21.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:17:00
22.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
23.Darja Vodlan438980Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:09:00
24.David Andrejc2112854M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:52:00
25.David Sedej406860M 12OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00
26.Drejc Malus1425112M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
27.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:32:00
28.Dušan Smole232445M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:53:00
29.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00
30.Ema Pika Raj2112855Ž 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:31:00
31.Enej Šuc2113839M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
32.Franc Malus1425117M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:14:00
33.Frida Mezga2112859Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
34.Gregor Andrejc2112858M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:08:00
35.Gregor Hvala1398955M 21OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00
36.Hana Mamič445670Ž 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:41:00
37.Ida Antonija Raj2103511Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO
38.Igor Bončina4625871M 50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:51:00
39.Igor Gavrilov1007956M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
40.Inga Markovič2069823Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO
41.Irena Balažič2065595Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
42.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00
43.Ištvan Valič2102036M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:05:00
44.Jaka Cesar2102048M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:56:00
45.Jaka Seljak2069825M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00
46.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:23:00
47.Jakob Novak253334M 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:09:00
48.Jan Cokan2113837M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:11:00
49.Jan Patrick KarižOPEN 12:23:00
50.Janko Lapajne406850M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
51.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
52.Jožko Jazbar1398949M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
53.Karin Pust2069847Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
54.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
55.Klemen Andrejc235873M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:04:00
56.Klemen Kenda2142777M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
57.Ksenija Štifter235879Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:24:00
58.Laura Andrejc2065596Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO
59.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:12:00
60.Lenart Andrejc2112853M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
61.Lev Žižek2141179M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00
62.Lidija Benigar1404149Ž 35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:34:00
63.Lili Ivana Raj2102034Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:14:00
64.Luka Seljak8011033M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
65.Maja Istenič2127789Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
66.Maja Prosen2113831Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
67.Maja Visinski Andrejc2102047Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:32:00
68.Maja ZavrlŽ 35 12:44:00
69.Manca Pahor2070919Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00
70.Manja Leban2069811Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:43:00
71.Marija Kovač438027Ž 45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:01:00
72.Marko Dudic1418841M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
73.Marko Pahor2113835M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
74.Marta Malus1425113Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
75.Matej Bratož232466M 12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:21:00
76.Matej Sedej1413730M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
77.Matevž Štifter2112856M 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:03:00
78.Matic Blaž9101667M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00
79.Miha Škarabot7841967M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:49:00
80.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00
81.Mirko Vodovnik2052384M 60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:31:00
82.Miro ŠalamunM 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:59:00
83.Miša Andrejc2102039Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:30:00
84.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:47:00
85.Mojca Foški7131068Ž 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:14:00
86.Nadia van Buuren2141187Ž 45Orienteering TriesteITA 12:05:00
87.Nastja Raj2102040Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
88.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:42:00
89.Nea Eržen2052183Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:39:00
90.Nejc Turk1425107M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
91.Nik Potočan2102045M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:17:00
92.Nika Eržen2107055Ž 10OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00
93.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00
94.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
95.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M 35 12:02:00
96.Olga Pogorevčnik2065592Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:03:00
97.Oskar Foški435134M 12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00
98.Ožbej Malus1425114M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:11:00
99.Petja Balažič2069826Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:42:00
100.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00
101.Petra Stojan2069834Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
102.Pia Potočan2112851Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:34:00
103.Primož Pogorelčnik2102049M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:18:00
104.Roberto Larotella2045689M 35Orienteering TriesteITA 12:26:00
105.Rok Cigoj2121782M 12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:25:00
106.Rok Sedej406859M 10OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
107.Ruj David Mlakar2102044M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:01:00
108.Samo Cokan406748M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
109.Sara Kerševan438031Ž 12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:39:00
110.Saša Žižek2141141Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00
111.Silvester Zaman406784M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:29:00
112.Simon Stanonik2077620M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00
113.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
114.Stanko Čufer2034098M 60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:23:00
115.Staš Svetec2102035M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
116.Teja Šuc2070920Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
117.Teja Tušar2069843Ž 18OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00
118.Tevž Miheljak2102032M 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
119.Timotej Šuc2113841M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
120.Tin Šuc438998Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
121.Tina Fras349770Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:07:00
122.Tina Kern1425105Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
123.Tinkara Cankar520519Otroci / kidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO
124.Tjaž Gantar2077609M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00
125.Tomaž Pritržnik2102031M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
126.Tomaž Pust8200080M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
127.Uroš Cankar980588M 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:02:00
128.Urška Kordiš Miheljak2103519Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:11:00
129.Vacant M 60 12:27:00
130.Vacant M 16 12:17:00
131.Vacant Ž 16 12:35:00
132.Vacant M 21 13:06:00
133.Vacant M 12 12:27:00
134.Vacant Ž 18 12:53:00
135.Vacant Otroci / kids
136.Vacant Otroci / kids
137.Vacant OPEN 12:31:00
138.Vacant OPEN 12:29:00
139.Vacant M 10 12:04:00
140.Vacant OPEN 12:25:00
141.Vacant Otroci / kids
142.Vacant Otroci / kids
143.Vacant OPEN 12:33:00
144.Vacant Ž 12 12:35:00
145.Vacant Ž 35 12:36:00
146.Vacant Ž 21 12:57:00
147.Vacant Ž 10 12:20:00
148.Vacant OPEN 12:27:00
149.Vacant Otroci / kids
150.Valentin Eržen1000555M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00
151.Valter Foški1398948M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:06:00
152.Vianez Bončina422512Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO
153.Vidjan Lenart422522M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:13:00
154.Vilina Lenart2102033Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:26:00
155.Vita Malus1425116Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:37:00
156.Vlado Sedej1398546M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:25:00
157.Zala Lozar2056372Ž 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:45:00
158.Žan Ravnikar7210496M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00
159.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:37:00
160.Žiga Andrejc2102042M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
161.Žiga Sedej2107081Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO