v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 1 - Sprint->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 161)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M 10
1.Rok Sedej406859M 10OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
2.Aljoša Andrejc2112860M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:02:00
3.Vacant M 10 12:04:00
4.Andraž Miheljak2102037M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:06:00
5.Drejc Malus1425112M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
6.Lenart Andrejc2112853M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00

M 12
1.Ruj David Mlakar2102044M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:01:00
2.Enej Šuc2113839M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
3.Ištvan Valič2102036M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:05:00
4.Oskar Foški435134M 12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00
5.Staš Svetec2102035M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
6.Ožbej Malus1425114M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:11:00
7.Vidjan Lenart422522M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:13:00
8.Anže Kölner2069806M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
9.Nik Potočan2102045M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:17:00
10.David Sedej406860M 12OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00
11.Matej Bratož232466M 12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:21:00
12.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:23:00
13.Rok Cigoj2121782M 12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:25:00
14.Vacant M 12 12:27:00

M 16
1.Jaka Seljak2069825M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00
2.Matevž Štifter2112856M 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:03:00
3.Luka Seljak8011033M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
4.Božo Bizjak2133344M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00
5.Jakob Novak253334M 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:09:00
6.Jan Cokan2113837M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:11:00
7.Lev Žižek2141179M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00
8.Nejc Turk1425107M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
9.Vacant M 16 12:17:00
10.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:19:00
11.Tevž Miheljak2102032M 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00

M 21
1.Žan Ravnikar7210496M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00
2.Simon Stanonik2077620M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00
3.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:42:00
4.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:44:00
5.Matic Blaž9101667M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00
6.Žiga Andrejc2102042M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
7.Andraž DreščekM 21OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00
8.David Andrejc2112854M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:52:00
9.Tjaž Gantar2077609M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00
10.Jaka Cesar2102048M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:56:00
11.Gregor Hvala1398955M 21OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00
12.Uroš Cankar980588M 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:02:00
13.Klemen Andrejc235873M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:04:00
14.Vacant M 21 13:06:00

M 35
1.Timotej Šuc2113841M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
2.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M 35 12:02:00
3.Tomaž Pust8200080M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
4.Valter Foški1398948M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:06:00
5.Igor Gavrilov1007956M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
6.Tomaž Pritržnik2102031M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
7.Jožko Jazbar1398949M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
8.Franc Malus1425117M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:14:00
9.Klemen Kenda2142777M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
10.Primož Pogorelčnik2102049M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:18:00
11.Matej Sedej1413730M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
12.Samo Cokan406748M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
13.Valentin Eržen1000555M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00
14.Roberto Larotella2045689M 35Orienteering TriesteITA 12:26:00
15.Marko Dudic1418841M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
16.Marko Pahor2113835M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
17.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:32:00
18.Blaž Kölner7210500M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00
19.Blaž Miheljak406863M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:58:00
20.Gregor Andrejc2112858M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:08:00

M 50
1.Aleš Borštnik406885M 50OK TivoliSLO 12:47:00
2.Miha Škarabot7841967M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:49:00
3.Igor Bončina4625871M 50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:51:00
4.Dušan Smole232445M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:53:00
5.Boris Eržen520504M 50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:55:00
6.Aleš Zupan7777808M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:57:00
7.Miro ŠalamunM 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:59:00

M 60
1.Stanko Čufer2034098M 60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:23:00
2.Vlado Sedej1398546M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:25:00
3.Vacant M 60 12:27:00
4.Silvester Zaman406784M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:29:00
5.Mirko Vodovnik2052384M 60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:31:00
6.Janko Lapajne406850M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00

OPEN
1.Jan Patrick KarižOPEN 12:23:00
2.Vacant OPEN 12:25:00
3.Vacant OPEN 12:27:00
4.Vacant OPEN 12:29:00
5.Vacant OPEN 12:31:00
6.Vacant OPEN 12:33:00

Otroci / kids
1.Vacant Otroci / kids
2.Tinkara Cankar520519Otroci / kidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO
3.Vacant Otroci / kids
4.Vacant Otroci / kids
5.Žiga Sedej2107081Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO
6.Vianez Bončina422512Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO
7.Vacant Otroci / kids
8.Vacant Otroci / kids
9.Tin Šuc438998Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
10.Inga Markovič2069823Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO
11.Ida Antonija Raj2103511Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO
12.Teja Šuc2070920Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
13.Laura Andrejc2065596Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO

Ž 10
1.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:12:00
2.Lili Ivana Raj2102034Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:14:00
3.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
4.Alicija Mlakar2102041Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:18:00
5.Vacant Ž 10 12:20:00
6.Frida Mezga2112859Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
7.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00
8.Vilina Lenart2102033Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:26:00
9.Manca Pahor2070919Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00
10.Miša Andrejc2102039Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:30:00
11.Nika Eržen2107055Ž 10OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00
12.Pia Potočan2112851Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:34:00

Ž 12
1.Brina Kölner2113842Ž 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:29:00
2.Ema Pika Raj2112855Ž 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:31:00
3.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:33:00
4.Vacant Ž 12 12:35:00
5.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:37:00
6.Sara Kerševan438031Ž 12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:39:00

Ž 16
1.Vacant Ž 16 12:35:00
2.Vita Malus1425116Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:37:00
3.Nea Eržen2052183Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:39:00
4.Hana Mamič445670Ž 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:41:00
5.Manja Leban2069811Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:43:00
6.Zala Lozar2056372Ž 16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:45:00

Ž 18
1.Tina Kern1425105Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
2.Karin Pust2069847Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
3.Teja Tušar2069843Ž 18OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00
4.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
5.Vacant Ž 18 12:53:00

Ž 21
1.Brina Foški1401548Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:47:00
3.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:49:00
4.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00
5.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:55:00
6.Vacant Ž 21 12:57:00

Ž 35
1.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00
2.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
3.Mojca Foški7131068Ž 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:14:00
4.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
5.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž 35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:18:00
6.Maja Istenič2127789Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
7.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00
8.Ksenija Štifter235879Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:24:00
9.Marta Malus1425113Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
10.Nastja Raj2102040Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
11.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
12.Maja Visinski Andrejc2102047Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:32:00
13.Lidija Benigar1404149Ž 35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:34:00
14.Vacant Ž 35 12:36:00
15.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00
16.Saša Žižek2141141Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00
17.Petja Balažič2069826Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:42:00
18.Maja ZavrlŽ 35 12:44:00

Ž 45
1.Marija Kovač438027Ž 45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:01:00
2.Olga Pogorevčnik2065592Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:03:00
3.Nadia van Buuren2141187Ž 45Orienteering TriesteITA 12:05:00
4.Tina Fras349770Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:07:00
5.Darja Vodlan438980Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:09:00
6.Urška Kordiš Miheljak2103519Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:11:00
7.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00
8.Petra Stojan2069834Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
9.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:17:00
10.Maja Prosen2113831Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
11.Irena Balažič2065595Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00