1. | Adrián Tamarit Royo | 8655247 | M18 | Valencia Orientación | ESP |
12:22:00 |
10:25:00 |
10:42:00 |
2. | Alba Perez Garrigós | 8670219 | W16 | CEAM-O Ibi | ESP |
12:14:00 |
11:05:00 |
10:17:00 |
3. | Albert Jakab | 2050682 | OPEN SHORT | Paksi Sportegyesület | HUN |
12:27:00 |
10:08:00 |
10:10:00 |
4. | Alenka Škarabot | 445705 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
|
10:22:00 |
|
5. | Alenka Vuga Seljak | 9000050 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:04:00 |
10:17:00 |
10:55:00 |
6. | Aleš Borštnik | 406885 | M55 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:28:00 |
|
7. | Aleš Čerin | 2050455 | M55 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:56:00 |
|
8. | Alexey Snigirev | 2142757 | M21E | Butovo Wolves | RUS |
12:03:00 |
10:08:00 |
10:05:00 |
9. | Aljaž Čelik | 435615 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:50:02 |
11:32:01 |
10:00:00 |
10. | Aljaž Černe | 2065597 | M21A | OK Tivoli | SLO |
13:06:00 |
|
|
11. | Aljaž Obid | 2107069 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:08:00 |
10:34:00 |
10:30:00 |
12. | Ana Plavčak | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
13:23:00 |
11:06:00 |
10:33:00 |
13. | Ana Pribaković Borštnik | 406886 | W35 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:26:00 |
|
14. | Ana Pia Pogačar | 1425104 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:08:00 |
10:04:00 |
11:24:00 |
15. | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 8002288 | W45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | RUS |
12:19:00 |
10:42:00 |
10:24:00 |
16. | Andrej Korelc | | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:36:00 |
|
17. | Anica Hribar | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | SLO |
12:03:00 |
10:34:00 |
10:51:00 |
18. | Anita Česnik | | OPEN SHORT | | |
|
11:40:57 |
|
19. | Anna Riva | 2129165 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
12:38:00 |
11:06:00 |
10:46:00 |
20. | Anna Scanferla | 2134085 | OPEN SHORT | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | ITA |
12:33:05 |
11:01:03 |
10:10:00 |
21. | Antonio Carbonell Martin | 8656850 | M35 | CEAM-O Ibi | ESP |
12:24:00 |
10:59:00 |
11:26:00 |
22. | Anže Kölner | 2069806 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:18:00 |
10:34:00 |
10:48:00 |
23. | Anže Obid | 2132996 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:39:42 |
11:30:02 |
|
24. | Astrid Komanics | 230573 | BEGINNERS | HSV Klagenfurt | AUT |
12:10:00 |
10:22:01 |
10:10:00 |
25. | Balazs Duhi | 8499949 | M21B | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | LUX |
12:02:00 |
10:00:00 |
10:02:00 |
26. | Barbara Čibej | 2142780 | W18 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:36:00 |
11:08:00 |
|
27. | Barbara Giuganino | 7202221 | W35 | CO2 | ITA |
13:07:00 |
11:30:00 |
11:03:00 |
28. | Barbara Jolič | | OPEN LONG | | |
|
|
10:10:00 |
29. | Barbara Kmetec | 1408132 | W21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
12:22:00 |
10:54:00 |
10:16:00 |
30. | Betlem Polo Bardés | 8121218 | W35 | Xinoxano Orientació | ESP |
13:15:00 |
11:38:00 |
10:57:00 |
31. | Blaž Blaž | | M35 | OK Brežice | SLO |
|
10:13:32 |
|
32. | Blaž Kölner | 7210500 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:28:00 |
11:01:00 |
11:31:00 |
33. | Bojan Jevševar | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | SLO |
12:56:00 |
10:52:00 |
10:36:00 |
34. | Borut Gantar | 406857 | M12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:13:00 |
10:41:00 |
10:34:00 |
35. | Borut Seljak | 9999940 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:06:00 |
10:48:00 |
11:22:00 |
36. | Boštjan Bogataj | 2045683 | M21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
14:11:55 |
11:20:00 |
10:22:00 |
37. | Božo Bizjak | 2133344 | M12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:01:00 |
11:13:00 |
10:18:00 |
38. | Brina Gantar | 2114454 | MW10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:24:00 |
10:04:00 |
10:16:00 |
39. | Brina Kölner | 2113842 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:04:00 |
10:05:00 |
10:14:00 |
40. | Carles Loré | 886611 | M55 | Club Orientació Catalunya | ESP |
12:21:00 |
11:00:00 |
10:42:00 |
41. | Carsten Fink | 7627762 | M21B | SU Schöckl Graz | AUT |
12:34:00 |
10:40:00 |
10:52:00 |
42. | Catherine Baguerey | 1680468 | W55 | co colmar | FRA |
12:02:00 |
10:00:00 |
11:10:00 |
43. | Charles Nelson | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:05:00 |
10:09:00 |
10:25:00 |
44. | Chiara Rajgelj | 2065882 | W55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
|
11:12:00 |
|
45. | Chiara Sepin | 2015603 | W35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
12:11:00 |
10:50:00 |
10:21:00 |
46. | Christian Gotthardt | 8031763 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | AUT |
13:09:00 |
11:12:00 |
11:02:00 |
47. | Christian Pfeifer | 8445448 | M21E | OLC Graz | AUT |
13:18:00 |
10:32:00 |
10:25:00 |
48. | Christoph Wendner | 8160300 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | AUT |
12:46:00 |
11:17:00 |
11:12:00 |
49. | Christopher Immervoll | 8719084 | M21B | SU Schöckl Graz | AUT |
12:50:00 |
10:24:00 |
11:12:00 |
50. | Cindy Goin | 1950218 | W21B | | |
12:04:00 |
10:01:00 |
10:07:00 |
51. | Cristina Ruini | 2009738 | OPEN SHORT | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
12:10:00 |
10:41:02 |
10:10:00 |
52. | Crn Cup | 2142756 | M21A | | |
12:06:00 |
11:29:00 |
11:00:00 |
53. | Damjana Gantar | 2107072 | W21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:52:00 |
10:37:00 |
11:07:00 |
54. | Daniel Chiocca | 430689 | OPEN SHORT | GO-Cai Monfalcone | ITA |
|
10:44:01 |
|
55. | Daniel Monckton | 8630909 | M21E | North West Orienteering Club | NZL |
13:03:02 |
10:40:00 |
11:10:00 |
56. | Daniela Frigerio | 2101401 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
12:20:00 |
10:36:00 |
11:16:00 |
57. | David De Miguel Armisen | 8650860 | M18 | Universidad de Alicante | ESP |
12:44:02 |
10:37:00 |
10:30:00 |
58. | David Lajevec | | M21B | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:16:00 |
|
59. | Davide Chiocca | 210070 | OPEN SHORT | GO-Cai Monfalcone | ITA |
|
11:12:04 |
|
60. | Davor Pobega | 2114460 | M45 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
11:12:00 |
|
61. | Deja Razpet | 2077602 | W18 | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:54:56 |
12:24:58 |
10:54:00 |
62. | Delania Hölzer | 2103988 | BEGINNERS | OL Team Lippe | GER |
12:37:02 |
10:42:01 |
10:10:00 |
63. | Denise Hölzer | 2800936 | OPEN SHORT | OL Team Lippe | GER |
13:18:03 |
11:31:01 |
10:10:00 |
64. | Dirk Deubel | 9008000 | M21E | Naturfreunde Wien | AUT |
|
10:24:00 |
|
65. | Dirk Deubel | 9008000 | M21B | Naturfreunde Wien | AUT |
12:42:00 |
|
|
66. | Doris Gittmaier | 2050464 | W55 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | AUT |
12:56:00 |
11:00:00 |
10:40:00 |
67. | Drejc Malus | 1425112 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:28:00 |
|
68. | Eduard Vojvodik | 8670493 | M14 | SKOB Ostrava | CZE |
12:12:00 |
10:07:00 |
10:49:00 |
69. | Elena Gombač Šuc | 2113840 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:45:00 |
10:31:00 |
70. | Elvira Herreria | 2142761 | BEGINNERS | Ekoimpress | ESP |
12:10:00 |
10:10:00 |
10:10:00 |
71. | Ema&Bor | 2142789 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:48:00 |
|
|
72. | Emanuele Brugali | 1450725 | M35 | Agorosso | ITA |
12:36:00 |
11:07:00 |
10:01:00 |
73. | Emma Posthouwer | 2142783 | BEGINNERS | olv MINOR | NED |
12:07:07 |
|
|
74. | Enej Česnik | | BEGINNERS | | |
|
11:43:25 |
|
75. | Enej Česnik | 2142785 | BEGINNERS | | |
12:04:57 |
|
|
76. | Enej Šuc | 2113839 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:06:00 |
10:07:00 |
10:24:00 |
77. | Erik Fuhrmann | 2142762 | M35 | Ekoimpress | ESP |
12:04:00 |
11:05:00 |
11:01:00 |
78. | Eva Guma Martinez | 1008354 | W45 | ALIGOTS | ESP |
12:31:00 |
10:30:00 |
10:59:00 |
79. | Éva Jakab | 2022152 | W45 | Paksi Sportegyesület | HUN |
12:07:00 |
11:18:00 |
10:49:00 |
80. | Fabrizio Berni | 8657179 | M35 | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
13:20:00 |
10:53:00 |
10:56:00 |
81. | Federica Brugnoli | 2056087 | W55 | Lessinia Orienteering | ITA |
13:08:00 |
10:54:00 |
10:52:00 |
82. | Federica Negri | 8004757 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
12:54:00 |
10:15:00 |
10:03:00 |
83. | Federica Negri | | W21A | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
|
|
|
84. | Filip Wolf | 9101181 | M21E | #BPDL team | CZE |
12:58:00 |
11:28:00 |
10:50:00 |
85. | Franc Malus | 1425117 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:32:00 |
|
86. | Franca Scardoni | 2073803 | OPEN SHORT | Lessinia Orienteering | ITA |
|
10:12:04 |
10:10:00 |
87. | Franz Käfer | 8100448 | M65 | HSV Pinkafeld | AUT |
12:11:00 |
11:21:00 |
10:13:00 |
88. | Freddy Grimault | 2000209 | M35 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | FRA |
13:04:00 |
10:49:00 |
10:31:00 |
89. | Gabriela Hiršová | 8660421 | W21E | #BPDL team | CZE |
12:22:00 |
10:27:00 |
10:08:00 |
90. | Georg Gittmaier | 9031555 | M55 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | AUT |
12:57:00 |
10:32:00 |
10:32:00 |
91. | Gertrude Schandor | 230741 | W55 | Verein OC FF | AUT |
13:02:00 |
10:30:00 |
10:28:00 |
92. | Gilles Baguerey | 8001987 | M65 | co colmar | FRA |
12:41:00 |
10:33:00 |
11:07:00 |
93. | Goran Polojaz | 2065885 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
12:00:00 |
10:58:00 |
11:10:00 |
94. | Gregor Hvala | 1398955 | M21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:43:00 |
10:44:00 |
10:30:00 |
95. | Gregor Kunc | 7204990 | M18 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
11:01:00 |
|
96. | Gregor Leskovšek | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
10:27:06 |
|
97. | Gregor Zupan | 7210497 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:32:00 |
|
98. | Guillaume Goin | 7848511 | M35 | A C Beauchamp | FRA |
13:34:48 |
11:21:00 |
11:36:00 |
99. | Günther Prommer | 2066430 | M65 | NF Brückl | AUT |
12:59:00 |
10:51:00 |
11:01:00 |
100. | György Horányi | 2022148 | M45 | Paksi Sportegyesület | HUN |
12:45:00 |
10:08:00 |
10:36:00 |
101. | Helmut Tanner | 9900010 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | AUT |
|
10:36:00 |
|
102. | Herfried Trummer | 8140675 | M35 | OC Fürstenfeld | AUT |
13:08:00 |
11:03:00 |
11:21:00 |
103. | Herwig Allwinger | 7000500 | M45 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | AUT |
12:41:00 |
10:24:00 |
11:24:00 |
104. | Herwig Hierzegger | 2088811 | BEGINNERS | Wiener Akad. TV | AUT |
12:10:00 |
10:26:05 |
10:10:00 |
105. | Igor Gavrilov | 1007956 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:12:00 |
10:45:00 |
11:11:00 |
106. | Irena Hacin Kölner | 1425110 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:27:00 |
10:42:00 |
10:27:00 |
107. | Irma Pretnar | 1398945 | W45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
13:13:00 |
10:26:00 |
11:04:00 |
108. | Isabel Sarenmalm | 2142782 | OPEN SHORT | Centrum OK | SWE |
12:29:04 |
|
|
109. | Ivan Millar | 1707173 | M45 | | |
12:17:00 |
|
|
110. | Ivan Skopinski | 1882288 | M12 | OMEGA RUSSIA | RUS |
12:19:00 |
11:05:00 |
10:26:00 |
111. | Ivano Benini | 1603315 | M65 | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
12:47:00 |
11:27:00 |
10:43:00 |
112. | Izabela Eržen Plavčak | 980592 | KIDS | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
|
10:00:00 |
|
113. | Jacques Silvestre | 1229565 | M65 | C.O.Liège | BEL |
12:35:00 |
10:45:00 |
10:19:00 |
114. | Jaime Redondo Barthelemy | 2021469 | BEGINNERS | Malarruta | ESP |
12:14:02 |
10:02:02 |
10:10:00 |
115. | Jaka Piltaver | 1398941 | M21E | OK Brežice | SLO |
12:48:00 |
11:04:00 |
10:40:00 |
116. | Jaka Seljak | 2069825 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:31:00 |
10:01:00 |
10:10:00 |
117. | Jakob Kurinčič | 2069815 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:22:00 |
|
118. | Jakob Petrič | 2142787 | BEGINNERS | | |
14:15:00 |
|
|
119. | Jan Cokan | 2113837 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:01:00 |
11:29:00 |
11:30:00 |
120. | Jana Močnik | 442805 | W12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:52:00 |
11:17:00 |
10:54:00 |
121. | Janez Pretnar | 1652011 | M45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
12:25:00 |
11:08:00 |
10:30:00 |
122. | Janez Šumečki | 445685 | M21B | OK Tivoli | SLO |
12:10:00 |
11:04:00 |
10:42:00 |
123. | Janja Bevk | | BEGINNERS | | |
12:10:00 |
10:32:06 |
10:10:00 |
124. | Janko Bačnar | 442828 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:52:00 |
10:41:00 |
10:11:00 |
125. | Janko Lapajne | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:23:00 |
11:09:00 |
10:49:00 |
126. | Javier Redondo Gonzalez | 2104752 | OPEN LONG | Malarruta | ESP |
12:09:03 |
10:00:03 |
10:10:00 |
127. | Jean-Claude Dupont | 1601691 | M65 | C.O.Liège | BEL |
13:11:00 |
10:03:00 |
11:13:00 |
128. | Jean-laurent BODY | 8191920 | M45 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | FRA |
12:57:00 |
10:16:00 |
10:12:00 |
129. | Jerca Kurinčič | 2069797 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:13:00 |
|
130. | Jernej Zorman | 9988877 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:05:00 |
|
131. | Joachim Friessnig | 1720202 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | AUT |
13:15:00 |
10:20:00 |
10:52:00 |
132. | Júlia Bonilla Torras | 2057707 | W14 | ALIGOTS | ESP |
12:06:00 |
10:51:00 |
10:03:00 |
133. | Julijan Kavčič | 2077601 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:48:00 |
11:06:00 |
10:10:00 |
134. | Jure Zmrzlikar | 1425120 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
|
10:20:00 |
135. | Karin Pust | 2069847 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
11:33:00 |
10:53:00 |
136. | Karina Kovács | 888367 | W18 | Paksi Sportegyesület | HUN |
12:12:00 |
10:36:00 |
10:44:00 |
137. | Karmen Pivk | 2142790 | W18 | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
10:28:00 |
10:34:00 |
138. | Kate Rantala | 1122221 | W55 | Karkki-Rasti | FIN |
13:14:00 |
11:18:00 |
10:10:00 |
139. | Kathi Krail | 8024240 | W21A | WAT.OL | AUT |
12:46:00 |
10:38:00 |
10:36:00 |
140. | Katja Babič | 7210498 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
11:16:00 |
|
141. | Keijo Rantala | 1345678 | M65 | Karkki-Rasti | FIN |
13:05:00 |
11:03:00 |
10:31:00 |
142. | Klára Odehnalová | 8660446 | W21E | #BPDL team | CZE |
12:30:00 |
10:07:00 |
10:23:00 |
143. | Klemen Kenda | 2142777 | M21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:36:02 |
11:37:35 |
11:32:00 |
144. | Kolmanics Karl | | BEGINNERS | HSV Klagenfurt | AUT |
12:10:00 |
10:20:02 |
10:10:00 |
145. | Kristjan Gantar | 2107075 | M21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:18:00 |
10:59:05 |
11:02:00 |
146. | Kyongsa Ri | 2142758 | M21E | | |
12:33:00 |
10:56:00 |
11:05:00 |
147. | Lara Zupan | 1425103 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:09:00 |
|
148. | Laurence Gaudrillier | 2016322 | W45 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | FRA |
12:55:00 |
10:14:00 |
10:14:00 |
149. | Lea Golob | | BEGINNERS | | |
12:10:00 |
10:55:04 |
10:10:00 |
150. | Leila Ema Poženel | 2107083 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
11:24:04 |
|
151. | Leslie Mercier | 9178787 | W21E | C.O. Mulhouse | FRA |
12:10:00 |
10:01:00 |
10:28:00 |
152. | Lev Žižek | 2141179 | M14 | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
10:03:00 |
|
153. | Libor Makovicka | 1603126 | M65 | co colmar | FRA |
12:53:00 |
10:21:00 |
11:19:00 |
154. | Licia Kalcich | 210463 | W55 | CO2 | ITA |
13:20:00 |
11:24:00 |
11:22:00 |
155. | Lilli Krail | 8445443 | W21A | WAT.OL | AUT |
12:54:00 |
10:06:00 |
10:56:00 |
156. | Lucia Sacilotto | 1450733 | W55 | ASD Unione Lombarda | ITA |
12:32:00 |
10:06:00 |
10:58:00 |
157. | Lucie Kozinova | 2101410 | BEGINNERS | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
12:41:59 |
|
|
158. | Luigi Giuliani | 1416514 | M21E | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
13:28:00 |
11:12:00 |
11:30:00 |
159. | Luka Pivk | 2142751 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
10:28:04 |
10:10:00 |
160. | Luka Seljak | 8011033 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:36:00 |
10:31:00 |
10:37:00 |
161. | Magnus Yngvesson | 891109 | OPEN LONG | Centrum OK | SWE |
12:31:03 |
|
|
162. | Maia Camerini | 2120873 | W55 | VIVAIO | ITA |
12:44:00 |
10:42:00 |
10:04:00 |
163. | Maja Istenič | 2127789 | W21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:28:00 |
10:13:00 |
10:19:00 |
164. | Maja Obid | 2127797 | W21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:40:00 |
10:05:00 |
11:19:00 |
165. | Maja Tušar | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:10:00 |
10:38:04 |
10:10:00 |
166. | Maja Ugrin | 2114451 | BEGINNERS | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
11:10:10 |
|
167. | Mandy Millar | 730073 | BEGINNERS | | |
12:19:03 |
|
|
168. | Manja Leban | 2069811 | W16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:38:00 |
11:25:00 |
10:41:00 |
169. | Marc Ballabriga Costa | 8663302 | M21A | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | ESP |
12:56:00 |
10:29:00 |
10:12:00 |
170. | Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel. | 8656846 | M18 | CEAM-O Ibi | ESP |
12:02:00 |
10:13:00 |
10:06:00 |
171. | Marek Skorpil | 8667965 | M16 | TJ Jiskra Horice | CZE |
12:32:00 |
10:42:00 |
10:20:00 |
172. | Mareks Strauss | 8655437 | M45 | Motokurzeme | LAT |
13:05:00 |
10:44:00 |
11:06:00 |
173. | Mari&Jure Gantar | 2142786 | OPEN SHORT | | |
13:26:08 |
|
|
174. | Maria Gumà Martinez | 2102922 | W12 | ALIGOTS | ESP |
12:40:00 |
10:29:00 |
10:46:00 |
175. | Maria Chiara Crippa | 7020789 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | ITA |
12:50:00 |
10:19:00 |
10:13:00 |
176. | Marijan Leban | 2109673 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:03:00 |
10:16:00 |
10:17:00 |
177. | Marjana Kenda | | BEGINNERS | | |
12:10:00 |
10:32:03 |
10:10:00 |
178. | Markéta Firešová | 8660435 | W21E | #BPDL team | CZE |
12:06:00 |
10:03:00 |
10:58:00 |
179. | Marko Obid | 2107057 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:08:00 |
10:57:00 |
11:16:00 |
180. | Marta Malus | 1425113 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:29:00 |
|
181. | Martha Prommer | 2066435 | W55 | NF Brückl | AUT |
12:14:00 |
10:18:00 |
10:22:00 |
182. | Martin Jevševar | 2077853 | M16 | OK Brežice | SLO |
12:40:00 |
10:50:00 |
11:20:00 |
183. | Martin Skorpil | 8670484 | M55 | TJ Jiskra Horice | CZE |
12:33:00 |
10:40:00 |
11:07:00 |
184. | Martin Vojvodik | 7000317 | M45 | SKOB Ostrava | CZE |
12:49:00 |
10:04:00 |
10:18:00 |
185. | Matej Ferluga | 2084579 | M12 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
13:07:00 |
10:33:00 |
11:22:00 |
186. | Matej Golob | | OPEN LONG | | |
12:10:00 |
10:55:00 |
10:10:00 |
187. | Matej Škarabot | 1908999 | M21A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
|
10:17:00 |
|
188. | Matevž Kunc | 2050437 | M16 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:18:00 |
|
189. | Matic Peternelj | | BEGINNERS | | |
|
10:46:02 |
|
190. | Maud Barthelemy | 1415202 | OPEN LONG | Malarruta | ESP |
12:16:56 |
10:04:02 |
10:10:00 |
191. | Maurizio Ficur | | OPEN LONG | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
12:10:00 |
10:34:01 |
10:10:00 |
192. | Mauro Clemente | 2013162 | M55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
12:27:00 |
10:48:00 |
10:22:00 |
193. | Meritxell Freixas Nogué | 8663296 | W21A | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | ESP |
12:30:00 |
10:22:00 |
11:06:00 |
194. | Mia Fuhrmann | 2142760 | KIDS | Ekoimpress | ESP |
12:00:00 |
10:00:00 |
10:00:00 |
195. | Michael Pfeifer | 320253 | BEGINNERS | OLC Graz | AUT |
12:39:04 |
10:30:09 |
10:10:00 |
196. | Michele Benetti | 2073804 | KIDS | Lessinia Orienteering | ITA |
|
10:00:00 |
10:00:00 |
197. | Mickaël Parzych | 1543211 | M35 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | FRA |
12:40:00 |
11:09:00 |
10:46:00 |
198. | Mietta Groeneveld | 680203 | W45 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | NED |
13:07:00 |
11:02:00 |
10:29:00 |
199. | Miha Govekar | 2142781 | BEGINNERS | | |
12:05:02 |
|
|
200. | Miha Škarabot | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
|
10:00:00 |
|
201. | Mihej Prezelj | 2141155 | MW10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:42:00 |
10:40:00 |
10:00:00 |
202. | Mila Vila Descals | 8670872 | W45 | Valencia Orientación | ESP |
12:49:00 |
10:58:00 |
10:54:00 |
203. | Mojca Kunc | 2073099 | W12 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:37:00 |
|
204. | Monica Aguilera | 7200043 | W45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | ESP |
13:19:00 |
10:34:00 |
10:39:00 |
205. | Monica Kemenater | 210859 | BEGINNERS | Lessinia Orienteering | ITA |
12:03:09 |
10:10:00 |
10:10:00 |
206. | Nadia van Buuren | 2141187 | W45 | Orienteering Trieste | ITA |
13:01:00 |
10:50:00 |
11:19:00 |
207. | Nastja Ferluga | 2015606 | W16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
13:02:00 |
11:21:00 |
11:05:00 |
208. | Natalija Kunc Rešek | 445687 | W21B | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:33:00 |
|
209. | Natan Maj Poženel | 2107053 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:56:00 |
11:14:00 |
10:40:00 |
210. | Nataša Bogataj | 2088810 | W21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:16:00 |
10:25:00 |
10:43:00 |
211. | Nea Eržen | 2052183 | W12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:04:00 |
10:13:00 |
10:38:00 |
212. | Nejc Turk | 1425107 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:23:00 |
|
213. | Nélida Saiz Navarro | 2542561 | W21A | CEAM-O Ibi | ESP |
12:25:02 |
11:14:00 |
|
214. | Neža Obid | 2107054 | W12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:28:00 |
10:45:00 |
10:06:00 |
215. | Nika Eržen | 2107055 | MW10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:12:03 |
10:19:00 |
11:12:00 |
216. | Nika Močnik | 1422770 | W21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:16:00 |
10:21:00 |
|
217. | Nika Ravnikar | 1425106 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:50:00 |
11:09:00 |
11:17:00 |
218. | Nikolina Ugrin | 2114455 | W12 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
11:09:00 |
|
219. | Nuša Jeram | 2052392 | W21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:18:00 |
10:21:00 |
11:03:00 |
220. | Odin Groeneveld | 5151 | M12 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | NED |
12:43:00 |
10:09:00 |
10:50:00 |
221. | Olaf Binsch | 690128 | M45 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | NED |
13:01:00 |
10:12:00 |
10:24:00 |
222. | Oskar Foški | | M12 | OK Polaris | SLO |
|
10:57:00 |
|
223. | Oskar Fuhrmann | 2142759 | MW10 | Ekoimpress | ESP |
12:00:00 |
10:31:00 |
11:04:00 |
224. | Otto Allwinger | 8050401 | M14 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | AUT |
13:00:00 |
10:11:00 |
10:25:00 |
225. | Ožbej Malus | 1425114 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:49:00 |
|
226. | Paul Alle | 8002080 | M55 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | FRA |
12:51:00 |
10:44:00 |
10:47:00 |
227. | Peter Ferluga | 2015607 | M35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
13:00:00 |
10:50:03 |
10:16:00 |
228. | Petra Paradiž | 1425118 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:10:00 |
|
229. | Petra Stojan | 2069834 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:43:00 |
11:22:00 |
10:39:00 |
230. | Pierre Schamberger | 1302704 | M21E | C.O. Mulhouse | FRA |
12:23:00 |
10:36:00 |
10:55:00 |
231. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | W21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:46:00 |
10:13:00 |
10:38:00 |
232. | Polona Jezeršek | 7210499 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:11:00 |
|
233. | Primož Gantar | 2107071 | M14 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:00:00 |
10:35:00 |
10:01:00 |
234. | Rado Kalc | 2084602 | M12 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
12:49:00 |
10:17:00 |
11:06:00 |
235. | Raül Porta Calandre | 9101111 | M35 | Xinoxano Orientació | ESP |
12:00:00 |
10:37:00 |
10:06:00 |
236. | Rene Česnik | | BEGINNERS | | |
|
11:43:16 |
|
237. | Rene&Arne | 2142788 | BEGINNERS | | |
12:02:04 |
|
|
238. | Robert Kunc | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
|
10:40:00 |
|
239. | Roc Porta Polo | 430681 | KIDS | Xinoxano Orientació | ESP |
12:00:00 |
10:00:00 |
10:00:00 |
240. | Roelof Posthouwer | 8130578 | M35 | olv MINOR | NED |
12:16:00 |
10:47:00 |
10:41:00 |
241. | Rok Bogataj | 2045663 | M12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:25:00 |
10:25:00 |
11:14:00 |
242. | Rok Kern | 1425119 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:02:00 |
|
243. | Romana Zupan | 1425101 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:10:00 |
|
244. | Sarah Louise Francis | 7300249 | W45 | Southern Navigators | GBR |
12:37:00 |
11:14:00 |
10:09:00 |
245. | Saša Žižek | 2141141 | W35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
10:02:00 |
|
246. | Sergey Skopinski | 8008877 | M45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | RUS |
12:53:00 |
10:20:00 |
10:42:00 |
247. | Sergey Snigirev | 8000271 | M21E | Butovo Wolves | RUS |
13:08:00 |
10:20:00 |
10:15:00 |
248. | Sergio Aranda Escriche | 8656825 | M35 | Valencia Orientación | ESP |
12:20:00 |
11:17:00 |
11:06:00 |
249. | Silvij Močnik | 1401599 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:09:00 |
10:08:00 |
10:02:00 |
250. | Silvo Babič | 2069808 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:24:00 |
|
251. | Simon Kurinčič | 2113833 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
11:12:00 |
|
252. | Sophie Posthouwer | 2142784 | BEGINNERS | olv MINOR | NED |
12:07:05 |
|
|
253. | Špela Kenda | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:10:00 |
10:06:02 |
10:10:00 |
254. | Špela Majdič | 442834 | W12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:16:00 |
11:01:00 |
10:22:00 |
255. | Stefano Brambilla | 7203667 | M45 | CO2 | ITA |
13:13:00 |
11:16:00 |
11:30:00 |
256. | Stella Cignini | 2048128 | OPEN SHORT | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
12:10:00 |
10:48:01 |
10:10:00 |
257. | Sue Bett | 1967206 | W45 | Southern Navigators | GBR |
12:13:00 |
11:06:00 |
10:44:00 |
258. | Tajda Razpet | 406734 | W16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:14:00 |
11:29:00 |
11:29:00 |
259. | Tamás Aradi | 2050685 | OPEN LONG | Paksi Sportegyesület | HUN |
12:21:02 |
10:17:03 |
10:10:00 |
260. | Tamino Hölzer | 2800613 | M14 | OL Team Lippe | GER |
13:12:00 |
10:39:00 |
11:13:00 |
261. | Teja Tušar | 2069843 | W18 | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:59:44 |
12:21:40 |
10:14:00 |
262. | Tereza Odehnalová | 8660420 | W21E | #BPDL team | CZE |
12:14:00 |
10:23:00 |
10:43:00 |
263. | Thibault Koeberle | 9030187 | M21E | C.O. Mulhouse | FRA |
12:13:00 |
10:12:00 |
10:45:00 |
264. | Thierry Eynard | 1980553 | M45 | Convergence | NCL |
13:09:00 |
11:00:00 |
10:06:00 |
265. | Tilen Zupan | 1425109 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:15:00 |
|
266. | Timeja Prezelj | 886210 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:35:02 |
10:36:04 |
10:10:00 |
267. | Timotej Hribar | 406722 | M16 | OK Brežice | SLO |
13:04:00 |
10:26:00 |
11:00:00 |
268. | Timotej Šuc | 2113841 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:26:00 |
11:28:00 |
10:12:00 |
269. | Tina Kern | 1425105 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
11:17:00 |
|
270. | Tina Zagorc | 1404145 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
12:34:00 |
10:05:00 |
10:53:00 |
271. | Tom Ballik | 8055033 | M35 | WAT.OL | AUT |
13:16:00 |
11:15:00 |
10:26:00 |
272. | Tomaž Kremžar | 2103909 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:51:00 |
|
273. | Tomaž Pust | 2088287 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
11:05:00 |
10:36:00 |
274. | Tommaso Civera | 7000134 | M21E | Agorosso | ITA |
|
11:20:00 |
10:00:00 |
275. | Tommaso Civera | | M35 | Agorosso | ITA |
|
|
|
276. | Tone Vrbinc | | BEGINNERS | | |
12:10:00 |
10:55:06 |
10:10:00 |
277. | Tünde Allwinger | 1501000 | W45 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | AUT |
12:01:00 |
10:38:00 |
10:34:00 |
278. | Uroš Cankar | 520519 | M21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
12:58:00 |
10:08:00 |
|
279. | Ute Hierzegger | 9900007 | BEGINNERS | Wiener Akad. TV | AUT |
12:10:00 |
10:24:20 |
10:10:00 |
280. | Valentin Eržen | 1000555 | M21A | OK Azimut | SLO |
13:25:13 |
11:28:39 |
10:00:00 |
281. | Valentin Kavčič | 435604 | M14 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:24:00 |
10:19:00 |
11:01:00 |
282. | Valerio Leso | 7201451 | M55 | Lessinia Orienteering | ITA |
12:15:00 |
10:12:00 |
10:07:00 |
283. | Vera Kovács | 2022118 | W45 | Paksi Sportegyesület | HUN |
12:43:00 |
10:18:00 |
10:19:00 |
284. | Véronique Makovicka | 1603127 | W45 | co colmar | FRA |
12:25:00 |
10:54:00 |
11:09:00 |
285. | Viktoria Knauder | 8300080 | W21A | SU Schöckl Graz | AUT |
12:14:00 |
11:26:00 |
10:46:00 |
286. | Vít Koštejn | 8657100 | M21E | #BPDL team | CZE |
13:13:00 |
10:28:00 |
10:10:00 |
287. | Vita Malus | 1425116 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:47:00 |
|
288. | Vladimir Trivunović | 1401011 | M45 | OK Sova | CRO |
12:33:00 |
10:56:00 |
11:00:00 |
289. | Vlado Sedej | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:17:00 |
10:39:00 |
10:37:00 |
290. | Vlasta Jarc | 2127021 | OPEN SHORT | GO-Cai Monfalcone | ITA |
|
10:43:02 |
|
291. | Walter Peraro | 210860 | M65 | Lessinia Orienteering | ITA |
12:29:00 |
10:57:00 |
10:55:00 |
292. | Xavier Torras Boldú | 8651397 | M45 | ALIGOTS | ESP |
12:09:00 |
10:48:00 |
11:18:00 |
293. | Zala Serženta Seljak | 2114447 | W18 | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:04:00 |
12:06:04 |
11:14:00 |
294. | Zala Zavrl | 9011122 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:52:00 |
11:00:00 |
10:04:00 |
295. | Žan Ravnikar | 7210496 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:28:00 |
10:48:00 |
10:35:00 |
296. | Žan Luka Šumečki | 445689 | M21E | OK Tivoli | SLO |
12:38:00 |
10:16:00 |
11:15:00 |
297. | Zarja Žižek | 2132999 | MW10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
10:01:00 |
|
298. | Žiga Božič | | OPEN LONG | OK Azimut | SLO |
12:10:00 |
10:39:01 |
10:10:00 |