v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP in SOL2 SmučO->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M17
1.Matej Bratož8031279M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:31:00
2.Gal Nemeček8031278M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:31:00
3.Tevž Miheljak8654104M17OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:31:00
4.David Kaltenbacher8208108M17HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT 15:31:00
5.Lenart Andrejc8654105M17OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:31:00
6.Val Jarc8654092M17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:31:00
7.Anže Kölner8654091M17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:31:00

M21E
1.Tobias Habenicht 8632317M21ESU KlagenfurtAUT 15:30:00
2.Igor Gavrilov8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:30:00
3.Sergey Churkin8150477M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:30:00
4.Jen Honjič8632307M21EBlobozvěstiCZE 15:30:00
5.Deja Veskič8632308M21EBlobozvěstiCZE 15:30:00
6.Pierre Kaltenbacher8080804M21EHSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT 15:30:00
7.Vít Koštejn8657100M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:30:00
8.Blaž Miheljak8654106M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:35:00
9.Franci Soklič8031296M21E 15:35:00
10.Žan Luka Šumečki8654101M21EOK TivoliSLO 15:35:00
11.Iztok Rojc8332200M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:35:00
12.Andrej Jarc8654093M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:35:00
13.Blaž Petrovič8031289M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:35:00
14.Gregor Andrejc8654107M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:35:00
15.David Andrejc8654108M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:35:00
16.Blaž Kölner8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:35:00
17.David Čufer8031280M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:35:00

M40
1.Marko Dudić8654112M40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:45:00
2.Miro Šalamun8031293M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:45:00
3.Valter Foški8031294M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:45:00
4.Miha Škarabot8031295M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:45:00
5.Max Habenicht 8632315M40SU KlagenfurtAUT 15:45:00
6.Curt MAIER8632310M40ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 15:45:00
7.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M40OK AzimutSLO 15:45:00
8.Stanko Čufer8031288M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:45:00

MB
1.Elias Dobnik8013777MBOLC Union ViktringAUT 15:31:00
2.Günther Dobnik8181155MBOLC Union ViktringAUT 15:31:00
3.Timotej Šuc8654097MBOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:31:00
4.Aleš Borštnik8654103MBOK TivoliSLO 15:31:00

Ž17
1.Ajda Jarc8654095Ž17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:31:00
2.Sara Kerševan8031282Ž17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:31:00
3.Lea* Podgornik8031283Ž17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:31:00
4.Karolina Šatej Bavčar8031281Ž17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:31:00
5.Brina Kölner8654094Ž17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:31:00
6.Miša Andrejc8654109Ž17OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:31:00

Ž21E
1.Regina Habenicht 8632316Ž21ESU KlagenfurtAUT 15:30:00
2.Markéta Firešová8660435Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:30:00
3.Nika Poljanšek8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 15:40:00
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik8654102Ž21EOK TivoliSLO 15:40:00
5.Tina Močnik8654096Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:40:00
6.Nina Črnigoj8031284Ž21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:40:00
7.Zala Serženta Seljak8654115Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 15:40:00
8.Lana Mohorič8654114Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 15:40:00
9.Maja Visinski Andrejc8654110Ž21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:40:00
10.Mojca Foški8031290Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:40:00
11.Brina Foški8031291Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:40:00

začetniki
1.Teja Šuc8654099začetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:15:00
2.Matija Kerševan8031286začetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:15:00
3.Matic Kerševan8031287začetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:15:00
4.Elena Gombač Šuc8654100začetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:15:00

ŽB
1.Irena Hacin Kölner8654098ŽBOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:31:00
2.Urška Kordiš Miheljak8654111ŽBOK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:31:00
3.Ursula Maier8632309ŽBASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 15:31:00
4.Damjana Jerše8031292ŽBOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:31:00
5.Polona Puc8031285ŽBPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:31:00