v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL3 - sprint NOV TERMIN->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 139)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M10OK AzimutSLO 00:29:00
2.Luka Rožič8277075M10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:33:00
3.Žiga Sedej8639742M10OK AzimutSLO 00:37:00
4.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar8639712M10OK AzimutSLO 00:45:00

M12
1.Mihej Prezelj8632323M12OK AzimutSLO 00:53:00
2.Aljoša Andrejc8277080M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:57:00
3.Anze Obid8639698M12OK AzimutSLO 01:01:00
4.Lenart Andrejc8277083M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 01:05:00
5.Val Jarc2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:09:00
6.Žiga Slabe8632308M12OK TivoliSLO 01:13:00

M16
1.Robi Mlakar8632335M16OK AzimutSLO 00:00:00
2.Florijan Kremžar8632314M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:02:00
3.Lovro Kurtanjek8632311M16OK AzimutSLO 00:04:00
4.Beno Bizjak8632310M16OK AzimutSLO 00:08:00
5.Makar Fediaev8632318M16 00:10:00
6.Rok Sedej8639740M16OK AzimutSLO 00:12:00
7.David Sedej8639743M16OK AzimutSLO 00:16:00

M18
1.Božo Bizjak8632319M18OK AzimutSLO 00:34:00
2.Jaka Seljak8639677M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:36:00
3.Borut Gantar8639730M18OK AzimutSLO 00:38:00
4.Jošt HadalinM18OK AzimutSLO 00:42:00
5.Rok Bogataj8632325M18OK AzimutSLO 00:46:00
6.Primož Gantar8639735M18OK AzimutSLO 00:48:00

M21
1.Gregor Hvala8639739M21OK AzimutSLO 00:01:00
2.Martin Jevševar8639717M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:07:00
3.Luka Seljak8011033M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:13:00
4.Matic Blaž8639689M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:25:00
5.Matevž Kunc8639655M21OK TivoliSLO 00:31:00
6.Natan Maj Poženel8639675M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:37:00
7.Žiga Andrejc8639662M21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:41:00
8.Fulvio Fabris2111088M21 00:43:00

M35
1.Tomaž Mlakar2229803M35OK AzimutSLO 00:50:00
2.Andrej Jarc8639691M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:52:00
3.Rado Prezelj1021259M35OK AzimutSLO 00:54:00
4.Sergey Churkin8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:56:00
5.Anica Hribar8639720M35OK BrežiceSLO 00:58:00
6.David Andrejc8277084M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 01:00:00
7.Borut Seljak8639678M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:02:00
8.Bojan Jevševar8639721M35OK BrežiceSLO 01:04:00
9.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 01:06:00
10.Hannes Wenzel8220576M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 01:08:00
11.Valentin Eržen8482566M35OK AzimutSLO 01:10:00
12.Iztok Rojc8332200M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 01:12:00
13.Tomaž Kupnik8639729M35OK AzimutSLO 01:14:00
14.Uroš Cankar8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 01:16:00
15.Maurizio Ficur8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:18:00
16.Gregor Raj8639660M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 01:20:00
17.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35OK AzimutSLO 01:22:00
18.Gregor Andrejc8277079M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 01:24:00
19.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M35OK AzimutSLO 01:26:00
20.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:28:00
21.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M35OK AzimutSLO 01:30:00
22.Tomaž Kremžar8632328M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:32:00
23.Janko Bačnar8639734M35OK AzimutSLO 01:34:00
24.Timotej Šuc8002583M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:36:00
25.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 01:38:00

M50
1.Boris Eržen8639670M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 00:18:00
2.Miro Šalamun8223226M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:22:00
3.Jožko Jazbar8639737M50OK AzimutSLO 00:24:00
4.Dušan Smole8639654M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:26:00
5.Rok Sušnik8639744M50OK AzimutSLO 00:28:00
6.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:30:00
7.Tomaž Pust8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:32:00
8.Dušan Petrovič8300088M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:34:00
9.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M50OK AzimutSLO 01:36:00

M60
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 00:00:00
2.Silvij Močnik8639738M60OK AzimutSLO 00:02:00
3.Stanko Čufer8113117M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 00:04:00
4.Aleš Borštnik8639663M60OK TivoliSLO 00:06:00
5.Ivo Kete8414515M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 00:08:00
6.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M60OK AzimutSLO 00:10:00

OPEN
1.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB
2.Klemen Žnidar8632330OPENOK TivoliSLO
3.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPEN
4.Gregor Leskovšek422525OPEN
5.Ana Plavčak8639707OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO

OTROSKA-KIDS
1.Oliver Mlakar2142769OTROSKA-KIDSOK AzimutSLO
2.Nace Logonder Anžur406739OTROSKA-KIDSOK TivoliSLO

Z10
1.Vianez Bončina8639700Z10OK SKSLO 00:01:00
2.Urša Rojc7777222Z10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:05:00
3.Neža Jarc235870Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:09:00
4.Ida Antonija Raj8639659Z10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:13:00
5.Izabela Eržen8639701Z10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 00:17:00

Z12
1.Klara Kremžar2103910Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:01:00
2.Katarina Kremžar2113838Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:09:00
3.Timeja Prezelj8632334Z12OK AzimutSLO 00:13:00
4.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:17:00
5.Špela Mlakar8632321Z12OK AzimutSLO 00:21:00
6.Brina Prevodnik8632309Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:25:00
7.Tinkara Cankar520519Z12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 00:29:00
8.Manca Pahor2070919Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:33:00
9.Žana Rojc253333Z12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:37:00
10.Teja Šuc2070920Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:41:00
11.Julija Bizjak8632317Z12OK AzimutSLO 01:36:00

Z16
1.Nikolina Ugrin8639692Z16OK TivoliSLO 00:16:00
2.Miša Andrejc8277078Z16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:18:00
3.Nika Eržen8632326Z16OK AzimutSLO 00:20:00
4.Ema Pika Raj8639661Z16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:22:00
5.Ajda Jarc8632333Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:24:00
6.Lili Ivana Raj8639658Z16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:26:00
7.Brina Gantar8632324Z16OK AzimutSLO 00:28:00
8.Frida Mezga8277075Z16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:30:00
9.Mojca Kunc8639665Z16OK TivoliSLO 00:32:00

Z18
1.Izabel Peternel8639676Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 01:02:00

Z21
1.Ana Pia Pogačar8639684Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:00:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek8333301Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 00:02:00
3.Teja Tušar8639699Z21OK AzimutSLO 00:04:00
4.Ajda Lampe2300251Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:06:00
5.Tajda Knafelj8639713Z21OK AzimutSLO 00:10:00
6.Monika Ravnikar9002007Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:12:00
7.Neža Obid8639745Z21OK AzimutSLO 00:14:00
8.Emma Stenbacka8632315Z21NTNUINOR 00:16:00
9.Deja Razpet8639727Z21OK AzimutSLO 00:18:00
10.Jedert Jevševar8639718Z21OK BrežiceSLO 00:20:00
11.Nika Ravnikar8639685Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:22:00
12.Lana Mohorič8632313Z21OK AzimutSLO 00:24:00
13.Polona Jezeršek8639674Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:26:00
14.Pia Bogataj8632312Z21OK AzimutSLO 00:28:00
15.Katka Šoster8277076Z21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:45:00

Z35
1.Katarina Sedej1100102Z35OK AzimutSLO 00:40:00
2.Nastja Raj8639657Z35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:42:00
3.Maja Istenič8639723Z35OK AzimutSLO 00:44:00
4.Petja Balažič8277081Z35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:46:00
5.Tina Močnik8639690Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:48:00
6.Abigael Vanessa Boncina8639714Z35OK SKSLO 00:50:00
7.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:52:00
8.Damjana Gantar2107072Z35OK AzimutSLO 00:54:00
9.Maja Visinski Andrejc8277077Z35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:56:00

Z45
1.Petra Stojan8639687Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:38:00
2.Darja Vodlan438980Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:40:00
3.Saša Žižek8639733Z45OK AzimutSLO 00:42:00
4.Damjana Jerše7441139Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:44:00
5.Klavdija Prezelj2146199Z45OK AzimutSLO 00:46:00
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak8639679Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:48:00
7.Alenka Škarabot445705Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 00:50:00
8.Tanja Mezga8277082Z45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 00:52:00
9.Maja Prosen2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:54:00

ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS
1.Zana Jazbar1398949ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO
2.Žana Vodopija1398955ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO