DP SV 2024->Start times by classes (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Start times by name |
Start times by classes |
Start times by countries |
Start times by clubs
Time format:
M1 |
1. | Denis Kalabić | | M1 | | |
00:02:00 |
2. | Luka Sagadin | | M1 | | |
00:05:00 |
3. | Matija Glažar | | M1 | | |
00:07:00 |
4. | Aljaž Vončina | | M1 | | |
00:09:00 |
5. | Janko Kočevar | | M1 | | |
00:11:00 |
6. | Jaka Lobe | | M1 | | |
00:13:00 |
7. | Martin Selan | | M1 | | |
00:15:00 |
8. | Robert Rožman | | M1 | | |
00:17:00 |
9. | Rok Pirkovič | | M1 | | |
00:19:00 |
10. | Amadej Petelinšek | | M1 | | |
00:21:00 |
11. | Mihael Ojsteršek | | M1 | | |
00:23:00 |
12. | Nejc Šuklje | | M1 | | |
00:25:00 |
13. | Maks Gorišek | | M1 | | |
00:27:00 |
14. | Tomaž Cankar | | M1 | | |
00:29:00 |
15. | Nejc Makarovič | | M1 | | |
00:31:00 |
16. | Uroš Kozmelj | | M1 | | |
00:33:00 |
17. | Matevž Kladnik | | M1 | | |
00:35:00 |
18. | Dan Levc | | M1 | | |
00:37:00 |
19. | Jaka Jesih | | M1 | | |
00:39:00 |
20. | Aleksander Vrečar | | M1 | | |
00:41:00 |
21. | Denis Majcen | | M1 | | |
00:43:00 |
M2 |
1. | Jaroslav Kovačič | | M2 | | |
00:00:00 |
2. | Matija Rihtaršič | | M2 | | |
00:03:00 |
3. | Luka Štrus | | M2 | | |
00:06:00 |
4. | Peter Škerjanc | | M2 | | |
00:08:00 |
5. | Matej Hribernik | | M2 | | |
00:10:00 |
6. | Drejc Dakskobler | | M2 | | |
00:12:00 |
7. | Elio Golja | 7760057 | M2 | | |
00:14:00 |
8. | David Rihtarič | | M2 | | |
00:16:00 |
9. | Aleš Zobavnik | 2110390 | M2 | | |
00:18:00 |
10. | Rok Kšela | | M2 | | |
00:22:00 |
11. | Jošt Laznik | | M2 | | |
00:24:00 |
12. | Albert Pelaj | | M2 | | |
00:26:00 |
13. | Leon Kropivšek | 1404144 | M2 | | |
00:32:00 |
14. | Jure Močivnik | | M2 | | |
00:36:00 |
15. | Uroš Srnec | | M2 | | |
00:40:00 |
16. | Stojan Švigelj | | M2 | | |
00:45:00 |
17. | Aljoša Pečar | | M2 | | |
00:47:00 |
M3 |
1. | Istok Gomboc | | M3 | | |
00:01:00 |
2. | Marko Polončič | | M3 | | |
00:04:00 |
3. | Jožef Štiblar | | M3 | | |
00:20:00 |
4. | Miran Kolman | 8110051 | M3 | | |
00:28:00 |
5. | Rok Sušnik | 8639744 | M3 | | |
00:30:00 |
6. | Andrej Cimerman | 886218 | M3 | | |
00:34:00 |
7. | Stanislav Kustec | 889722 | M3 | | |
00:38:00 |
8. | Robert Benko | | M3 | | |
00:42:00 |
9. | Miro Šalamun | 1411624 | M3 | | |
00:44:00 |
10. | Rajko Kračun | | M3 | | |
00:46:00 |
11. | Janez Pretnar | 1652011 | M3 | | |
00:48:00 |
Ž1 |
1. | Tina Jesenovec | | Ž1 | | |
00:18:00 |
Ž2 |
1. | Katja Kobentar | 1411630 | Ž2 | | |
00:00:00 |
2. | Irena Gorzeti | 1404137 | Ž2 | | |
00:03:00 |
3. | Mojca Flerin Drevenšek | 1404141 | Ž2 | | |
00:09:00 |
4. | Valerija Lovrec | 889727 | Ž2 | | |
00:15:00 |
5. | Suzana Flerin Drevenšek | 1404143 | Ž2 | | |
00:21:00 |
Ž3 |
1. | Martina Podvršnik | | Ž3 | | |
00:06:00 |
2. | Maja Andrejek | | Ž3 | | |
00:12:00 |
|