v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL1 - Muggia/Milje->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 316)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

Beginners
1.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
2.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
3.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
4.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
5.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
6.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
7.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
8.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
9.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
10.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
11.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
12.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
13.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
14.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
15.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
16.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
17.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
18.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
19.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
20.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
21.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
22.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
23.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
24.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
25.Adriana Donini2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:00:00
26.Maria Henry2103523BeginnersSSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:00:00
27.Elena Manca1401505BeginnersPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
28.Kalkidan Ayalew Gebrehiw.415073BeginnersUWC Adriatic OCITA 11:00:00
29.Alifiya Pirwani2053478BeginnersUWC Adriatic OCITA 11:00:00
30.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
31.Sossi IlariaBeginnersCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
32.Ruben Balbi1401644BeginnersPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
33.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
34.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
35.Vacant Beginners 11:00:00
36.Ema Kepic1411630BeginnersKamniški OKSLO 11:00:00

Kids
1.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
2.Teresa Ruini1401595KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
3.Gaia Vedoato1401588KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
4.Marco Palusa250437KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
5.Alex Tagliaferri1401587KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
6.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
7.Luca Paliaga1401697KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
8.Simone De Angelis1401600KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
9.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
10.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
11.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
12.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
13.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
14.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
15.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
16.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
17.Maks SočičKids 11:00:00
18.Sara SočičKids 11:00:00
19.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
20.Jerca Kurinčič2069798KidsOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
21.Teja Šuc438996KidsOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
22.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
23.Tin Šuc438998KidsOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
24.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
25.Vacant Kids 11:00:00
26.Apollonio Daniele503398KidsCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
27.Rok Sedej406859KidsOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
28.Nika Eržen2107055KidsOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
29.Žiga Sedej2103930KidsOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
30.Nicolò Conti1401693KidsCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
31.Giulio Apollonio210898KidsCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
32.Gobbo Erik1401545KidsCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
33.Noemi De Angelis1401503KidsPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
34.Vacant Kids 11:00:00

M10
1.David Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
2.Oskar Foški435134M10OK PolarisSLO 11:07:00
3.Jakob Kurinčič235878M10OK KomendaSLO 11:13:00
4.Rado Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:19:00
5.Anže Kölner2113838M10OK KomendaSLO 11:25:00
6.Matteo Vedoato1401589M10Punto K Ori. ASDITA 11:31:00
7.Enej Šuc2113839M10OK KomendaSLO 11:37:00
8.Matej Ferluga2091671M10SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:43:00
9.Drejc Malus438991M10OK KomendaSLO 11:49:00
10.Ožbej Malus438993M10OK KomendaSLO 11:55:00
11.Vacant M10 12:01:00
12.Vacant M10 12:07:00
13.Vacant M10 12:13:00

M12
1.Massimiliano RovedaM12 11:03:00
2.Jan Cokan2113837M12OK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
3.Lev Žižek406721M12OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00
4.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00
5.Vacant M12 11:51:00
6.Vacant M12 12:03:00

M16
1.Luca Fontanot2041786M16Punto K Ori. ASDITA 11:02:00
2.Tilen Zupan2070917M16OK KomendaSLO 11:06:00
3.Massimiliano Furlan2107099M16SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:10:00
4.Enej Logar2107061M16OK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
5.Uroš Tozan232474M16PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:18:00
6.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
7.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16PD TolminSLO 11:26:00
8.Nejc Domnik8632864M16OK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
9.Manuel Alberto Montes253347M16PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:34:00
10.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
11.Tilen Žvanut206302M16PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:42:00
12.Jozef Pelessoni2084616M16SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:46:00
13.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00
14.Goran Polojaz2065885M16SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:54:00
15.Nejc Turk2069800M16OK KomendaSLO 11:58:00
16.Nik Gregorič445688M16PD AjdovščinaSLO 12:02:00
17.Enej Smole446310M16OK PolarisSLO 12:06:00
18.Ruben Tič2103527M16SSD-AŠD GajaITA 12:10:00
19.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M16SemiperdoITA 12:14:00
20.Daniele Murador2107093M16SSD-AŠD GajaITA 12:18:00
21.Vacant M16 12:22:00
22.Vacant M16 12:26:00
23.Vacant M16 12:30:00

M18
1.Jan Šalamun889716M18OK PolarisSLO 11:13:00
2.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18OK AzimutSLO 11:29:00
3.Brin Smole439276M18OK PolarisSLO 11:31:00
4.Mitja Jeram2107079M18OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
5.Jure Kavčič2070914M18OK KomendaSLO 11:55:00
6.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2032013M18SSD-AŠD GajaITA 12:02:00
7.Vacant M18 12:13:00
8.Vacant M18 12:23:00
9.Vacant M18 12:32:00
10.Vacant M18 12:38:00

M21
1.Andraž De Luisa2015631M21OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
2.Iztok Hadalin442814M21OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
3.Carlo Giacometti2065881M21SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:22:00
4.Peter Tušar1401615M21OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
5.Blaž Marot2102033M21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:26:00
6.Elio Golja7760057M21OK PolarisSLO 11:36:00
7.Matej Škarabot1908999M21OK PolarisSLO 11:46:00
8.Žan Ravnikar2069796M21OK KomendaSLO 11:56:00
9.Simon Stanonik2077620M21OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00
10.Mark Bogataj2077611M21OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
11.Michael Tremul2013223M21Punto K Ori. ASDITA 12:12:00
12.Gregor Hvala1398955M21OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
13.Matic Blaž9101667M21OK KomendaSLO 12:18:00
14.Rok Močnik9909999M21OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
15.Vacant M21 12:30:00
16.Vacant M21 12:32:00
17.Vacant M21 12:38:00

M35
1.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški OKSLO 11:02:00
2.Emil Kacin300748M35OK AzimutSLO 11:04:00
3.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 11:06:00
4.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:08:00
5.Andrej Cimerman886218M35OK PolarisSLO 11:10:00
6.Marko Dudic1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:14:00
7.Janez Pretnar1652011M35Kamniški OKSLO 11:16:00
8.Luca Ruini2025403M35Punto K Ori. ASDITA 11:18:00
9.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
10.Primož Pogorelčnik2102031M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:30:00
11.Valter Foški1398948M35OK PolarisSLO 11:32:00
12.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:34:00
13.Erik Logar2107068M35OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
14.Peter Ferluga2015607M35SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:40:00
15.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35OK PolarisSLO 11:42:00
16.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
17.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00
18.Stefano Collodet7790124M35Friuli MTB & Ori.ITA 11:50:00
19.Blaž Kölner2052358M35OK KomendaSLO 11:52:00
20.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:54:00
21.Tomaž Pust2088287M35OK KomendaSLO 12:00:00
22.Boris Eržen520504M35Škofjeloški OKSLO 12:02:00
23.Matej Vidič2069845M35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
24.Gregor Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:06:00
25.Simon Kurinčič2113833M35OK KomendaSLO 12:10:00
26.Gregor Zupan2070920M35OK KomendaSLO 12:14:00
27.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
28.Franc Malus2069802M35OK KomendaSLO 12:24:00
29.Valentin Eržen1000555M35OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00
30.Rivetta Andrea2103427M35SemiperdoITA 12:28:00
31.Vacant M35 12:34:00
32.Vacant M35 12:36:00
33.Vacant M35 12:40:00

M50
1.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
2.Aleš Zupan7777808M50OK PolarisSLO 11:05:00
3.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M50SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:09:00
4.Dušan Smole232445M50OK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
5.Janez Zavrl2052362M50OK KomendaSLO 11:17:00
6.Stanko Čufer2034098M50PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:19:00
7.Robert Benko889721M50OK PolarisSLO 11:21:00
8.Mauro Clemente2013162M50SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:26:00
9.Charles Nelson202151M50OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
10.Marijan Leban406846M50OK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
11.Sergio Palusa2053497M50Punto K Ori. ASDITA 11:32:00
12.Miha Škarabot7841967M50OK PolarisSLO 11:36:00
13.Giorgio Ghersi210062M50Or. Trieste ASDITA 11:38:00
14.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 11:43:00
15.Igor Bončina1968213M50OK AzimutSLO 11:45:00
16.Vlado Sedej1398546M50OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00
17.Roman Sladič442575M50Škofjeloški OKSLO 12:00:00
18.Fulvio Pacor253331M50SSD-AŠD GajaITA 12:04:00
19.Miro Šalamun1411624M50OK PolarisSLO 12:09:00
20.Mark Sylvester2053480M50UWC Adriatic OCITA 12:10:00
21.Vacant M50 12:27:00
22.Vacant M50 12:29:00
23.Vacant M50 12:33:00
24.Vacant M50 12:35:00

Open
1.Elisa Albrizio1401590OpenPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
2.Timotej Šuc2113841OpenOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
3.Vacant Open 11:00:00
4.Stefano Sossi2063297OpenCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
5.Vacant Open 11:00:00
6.Paola Rovis1401645OpenPunto K Ori. ASDITA 11:00:00
7.Vacant Open 11:00:00
8.Enrico Sossi2063296OpenCAI XXX OttobreITA 11:00:00
9.Vacant Open 11:00:00
10.Vacant Open 11:00:00
11.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840OpenOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
12.Dragan Krivičić218959OpenOK PerkmandeljcSLO 11:00:00
13.Maja Istenič2107078OpenOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
14.Del Sordo Laura2084607OpenUWC Adriatic OCITA 11:00:00
15.Darja Vodlan438980OpenOK PolarisSLO 11:00:00
16.Margareta Pavlič2065886OpenSSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:00:00
17.Renato Pelessoni211382OpenSSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:00:00
18.Vacant Open 11:00:00

W10
1.Ema Pika Raj2102036W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:04:00
2.Vacant W10 11:10:00
3.Lili Ivana Raj2102035W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:16:00
4.Vacant W10 11:22:00
5.Brina Kölner2113842W10OK KomendaSLO 11:28:00
6.Vacant W10 11:34:00

W12
1.Dorja Salopek500475W12OK AzimutSLO 11:17:00
2.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:23:00
3.Hana Mamič445670W12PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:29:00
4.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
5.Lara Kepic1401648W12Kamniški OKSLO 11:41:00
6.Gaia Henry2052383W12SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:47:00
7.Zala Lozar2056372W12PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:53:00
8.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00
9.Zala Mia Švigelj2070913W12OK KomendaSLO 12:05:00
10.Vacant W12 12:11:00
11.Vacant W12 12:17:00
12.Vacant W12 12:23:00
13.Vacant W12 12:29:00
14.Vacant W12 12:35:00

W16
1.Anja Škarabot253346W16OK PolarisSLO 11:28:00
2.Stella Cignini2048128W16Punto K Ori. ASDITA 11:32:00
3.Zala Serženta Seljak435644W16OK AzimutSLO 11:36:00
4.Luna Henry2103515W16SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:40:00
5.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
6.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018W16SemiperdoITA 11:48:00
7.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
8.Colombo Iris2061242W16SemiperdoITA 11:56:00
9.Nika Ravnikar2052394W16OK KomendaSLO 12:00:00
10.Karin Pust2069847W16OK KomendaSLO 12:04:00
11.Katja Babič2069815W16OK KomendaSLO 12:08:00
12.Vita Malus2069813W16OK KomendaSLO 12:12:00
13.Vacant W16 12:16:00
14.Vacant W16 12:20:00
15.Vacant W16 12:24:00
16.Vacant W16 12:28:00

W18
1.Ana Šalamun406772W18OK PolarisSLO 11:03:00
2.Lara Zupan2070918W18OK KomendaSLO 11:06:00
3.Zala Zavrl9011122W18OK KomendaSLO 11:11:00
4.Barbara Čibej435638W18OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
5.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W18OK KomendaSLO 11:41:00
6.Patricija Primožič2069791W18OK KomendaSLO 11:48:00
7.Arlina Letonja435654W18OK AzimutSLO 11:53:00
8.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
9.Malin Edvina Inge-maj Sk.2084608W18UWC Adriatic OCITA 12:12:00
10.Vacant W18 12:28:00
11.Vacant W18 12:30:00
12.Vacant W18 12:37:00
13.Vacant W18 12:39:00

W21
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21Kamniški OKSLO 11:00:00
2.Nika Poljanšek1398929W21OK AzimutSLO 11:02:00
3.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21OK KomendaSLO 11:08:00
4.Urša Tomažin7300413W21OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
5.Marta Canal7830731W21Friuli MTB & Ori.ITA 11:24:00
6.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21Kamniški OKSLO 11:37:00
7.Tajda Foški1205995W21OK PolarisSLO 11:40:00
8.Tajda Bogataj7487748W21OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
9.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W21OK TivoliSLO 11:54:00
10.Michela Jerman210059W21Or. Trieste ASDITA 11:56:00
11.Nuša Jeram2052392W21OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00
12.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137W21Kamniški OKSLO 12:05:00
13.Brina Foški1401548W21OK PolarisSLO 12:14:00
14.Vacant W21 12:15:00
15.Vacant W21 12:17:00
16.Vacant W21 12:19:00
17.Vacant W21 12:25:00

W35
1.Abigael Boncina422512W35OK AzimutSLO 11:04:00
2.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35SemiperdoITA 11:07:00
3.Lorenza Pravato9270178W35PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:10:00
4.Irma Pretnar1398945W35Kamniški OKSLO 11:16:00
5.Romana Zupan2070919W35OK KomendaSLO 11:23:00
6.Jadranka Drobnič2069846W35OK AzimutSLO 11:25:00
7.Katja Kobentar1411629W35Kamniški OKSLO 11:27:00
8.Petra Paradiž2069797W35OK KomendaSLO 11:35:00
9.Sara Gaion2051670W35Or. Trieste ASDITA 11:44:00
10.Petra Stojan2069834W35OK KomendaSLO 11:46:00
11.Nastja Raj2102034W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:49:00
12.Maja Obid2107090W35OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00
13.Mojca Foški7131068W35OK PolarisSLO 11:59:00
14.Petja Balažič2102032W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:01:00
15.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00
16.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W35OK KomendaSLO 12:06:00
17.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški OKSLO 12:08:00
18.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W35SemiperdoITA 12:11:00
19.Michaela De Grassi2045657W35Punto K Ori. ASDITA 12:16:00
20.Vacant W35 12:20:00
21.Vacant W35 12:26:00
22.Vacant W35 12:31:00
23.Vacant W35 12:34:00

W45
1.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W45SSD-AŠD GajaITA 11:12:00
2.Maja Prosen2113831W45OK KomendaSLO 11:14:00
3.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
4.Damjana Jerše7441139W45OK PolarisSLO 11:34:00
5.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00
6.Alenka Škarabot445705W45OK PolarisSLO 11:42:00
7.Marija Kovač438027W45PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:47:00
8.Marina Lovisotto1390139W45Friuli MTB & Ori.ITA 12:07:00
9.Fiorella Lin7566W45SemiperdoITA 12:18:00
10.Vacant W45 12:21:00
11.Vacant W45 12:22:00
12.Donatella Gratton1009877W45CAI XXX OttobreITA 12:24:00
13.Vacant W45 12:36:00