v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 2 - Slovenj Gradec->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 188)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M 10
1.Vacant M 10 12:01:00
2.Anže Kölner2113838M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
3.Vacant M 10 12:07:00
4.Andraž Miheljak2102046M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
5.David Sedej406860M 10OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00
6.Enej Šuc2113839M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:00
7.Ištvan Valič2102034M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:15:00
8.Jakob Kurinčič235878M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:17:00
9.Oskar Foški1404139M 10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:55:00

M 12
1.Vacant M 12 12:02:00
2.Vacant M 12 12:04:00
3.Tevž Miheljak2102045M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:06:00
4.Lev Žižek406721M 12OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
5.Matevž Štifter2112856M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
6.Jan Cokan2113837M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:18:00

M 16
1.Tilen Zupan2070917M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00
2.Nejc Zorko308919M 16OK BrežiceSLO 12:24:00
3.Nejc Turk2069800M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
4.Aljaž Obid2107069M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00
5.Enej Logar2107061M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00
6.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M 16Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 12:36:00
7.Tihon Salopek500470M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00
8.Martin Jevševar2077853M 16OK BrežiceSLO 12:40:00
9.Aljaž Čelik435615M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:42:00
10.Vacant M 16 13:14:00
11.Vacant M 16 13:22:00

M 18
1.Tjaž Gantar2077609M 18OK AzimutSLO 12:59:00
2.Jure Kavčič2070914M 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:31:00
3.Vacant M 18 13:33:00
4.Vacant M 18 13:37:00

M 21
1.Mark Bogataj2077611M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M 21OK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00
3.Žan Ravnikar2069796M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00
4.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
5.Aleš Balek1404146M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:14:00
6.Matjaž Štanfel406713M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
7.Vacant M 21 12:18:00
8.Aljoša Rebolj1408998M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:46:00
9.Simon Stanonik2077620M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
10.Gregor Hvala1398955M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00
11.Tone KrncM 21 12:54:00
12.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00
13.Žiga Andrejc2102035M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:10:00
14.Vacant M 21 13:18:00
15.Elio Golja7760057M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:20:00
16.Klemen Andrejc232475M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:22:00
17.Blaž Petrovič1398931M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:24:00
18.Matic Blaž9101667M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:30:00

M 35
1.Marko Obid2107057M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
2.Jožko Jazbar1398949M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
3.Herwig Allwinger7000500M 35Mariborski OKSLO 12:12:00
4.Erik Logar2107068M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
5.Rok Orličnik2112859M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
6.Rok Sušnik435614M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00
7.Blaž Kölner2052358M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
8.Metod Keber2112857M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
9.Gregor Zupan2070920M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
10.Matej Sedej1413730M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00
11.Miran Kolman1411630M 35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:34:00
12.Tomaž Pritržnik2102036M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:36:00
13.Tomaž Pust2088287M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00
14.David Valič2102037M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:40:00
15.Igor Gavrilov1007956M 35PolzelaRUS 12:42:00
16.Samo Cokan2112854M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:44:00
17.Alessio Rozzi9131080M 35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:00
18.Valentin Eržen1000555M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00
19.Vacant M 35 12:58:00
20.Klemen Kenda887795M 35OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00
21.Vacant M 35 13:02:00
22.Primož Pogorelčnik232548M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:06:00
23.Valter Foški1398948M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:08:00
24.Tihomir Salopek500458M 35OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00
25.Marko Dudic1418841M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:14:00
26.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:16:00
27.Marko PahorM 35 13:26:00
28.Blaž Miheljak422509M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:28:00
29.Grega Andrejc235873M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:32:00

M 50
1.Aleš Zupan7777808M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:03:00
2.Igor Bončina1968213M 50OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00
3.Miha Škarabot7841967M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00
4.Mirko Vodovnik235880M 50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:13:00
5.Vacant M 50 12:23:00
6.Vlado Sedej1398546M 50OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M 50OK TivoliSLO 13:07:00
8.Vacant M 50 13:15:00

OPEN
1.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
2.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
3.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
4.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
5.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
6.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
7.Timotej Šuc2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00
8.Sandi LovrečičOPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:32:00
9.Maja IsteničOPENOK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
10.Katja Fišer2102041OPENOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:04:00
11.Vacant OPEN 13:24:00
12.Vacant OPEN 13:26:00
13.Vacant OPEN 13:28:00
14.Vacant OPEN 13:30:00

Otroci / kids
1.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
2.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
3.Tin Šuc438998Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
4.Klemen Štifter2112860Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
5.Teja Šuc438996Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
6.Jerca Kurinčič2069798Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
7.Frida Mezga2102040Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
8.Lili Ivana Raj2102042Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
9.Rok Sedej406859Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
10.Žiga Sedej2107081Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
11.Nizzy BončinaOtroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
12.Aljoša Andrejc2102048Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
13.Ida Antonija Raj2102038Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
14.Nika Eržen2107055Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
15.Inga Markovič2102031Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
16.Miša Andrejc2112853Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00

Ž 10
1.Brina Kölner2113842Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
2.Vacant Ž 10 12:21:00
3.Ema Pika Raj2102047Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:23:00
4.Vacant Ž 10 12:25:00

Ž 12
1.Neža Obid2107054Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
2.Vacant Ž 12 12:14:00
3.Dorja Salopek500475Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
4.Vacant Ž 12 12:18:00
5.Nea Eržen2052183Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00

Ž 16
1.Aleksandra Bilič2112855Ž 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:46:00
2.Nika Ravnikar2052394Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00
3.Larisa Erlah2060387Ž 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:52:00
4.Karin Pust2069847Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00
5.Zala Serženta Seljak435644Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00
6.Katja Babič2069815Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:58:00
7.Vacant Ž 16 13:10:00
8.Vacant Ž 16 13:20:00

Ž 18
1.Lara Zupan2070918Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:00
2.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
3.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:47:00
4.Deja Razpet2077602Ž 18OK AzimutSLO 13:05:00
5.Arlina Letonja435654Ž 18OK AzimutSLO 13:21:00
6.Vacant Ž 18 13:23:00
7.Vacant Ž 18 13:29:00

Ž 21
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00
2.Tajda Bogataj7487748Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
3.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00
4.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:29:00
5.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž 21OK TivoliSLO 12:33:00
6.Anica Hribar2077785Ž 21OK BrežiceSLO 12:37:00
7.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:41:00
8.Tajda Foški1205995Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:45:00
9.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:49:00
10.Brina Foški1401548Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:53:00
11.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 13:11:00
12.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:17:00
13.Vacant Ž 21 13:35:00

Ž 35
1.Ksenija Štifter2102044Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
2.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
3.Petja Balažič2102033Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:25:00
4.Mojca Foški7131068Ž 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:31:00
5.Saša Žižek406784Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:35:00
6.Maja ObidŽ 35OK AzimutSLO 12:39:00
7.Nastja Raj2102032Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:43:00
8.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:51:00
9.Abigael Boncina422512Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:55:00
10.Lorenza Pravato9270178Ž 35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:57:00
11.Petra Paradiž2069797Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00
12.Katja Kobentar1411629Ž 35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:03:00
13.Lena Dolar2112852Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:09:00
14.Romana Zupan2070919Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:00
15.Maja Visinski Andrejc2102049Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:19:00
16.Vacant Ž 35 13:25:00
17.Petra Stojan2069834Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00
18.Vacant Ž 35 13:39:00

Ž 45
1.Maja Prosen2113831Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:00
2.Irena Balažič2112858Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:00:00
3.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:02:00
4.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž 45OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00
5.Olga Pogorevčnik2102039Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:12:00
6.Vacant Ž 45 13:18:00
7.Vacant Ž 45 13:22:00

Začetniki / beginners
1.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
2.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
3.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
4.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
5.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
6.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
7.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Začetniki / beginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
8.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
9.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
10.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
11.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00