v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL1->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 90)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

A
1.Tihomir Salopek500458A 00:00:00
2.Ambrož Rupnik2077612A 00:00:00
3.Gregor Hvala1398955A 00:00:00
4.Valentin Eržen1000555A 00:00:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel500459A 00:00:00
6.Marko Obid2107057A 00:00:00
7.Stanko Čufer2034098A 00:00:00
8.Ivo Kete2034084A 00:00:00
9.Urban Gregorc2034086A 00:00:00
10.Janko BačnarA 00:00:00
11.Aljaž Černe2065597A 00:00:00
12.Boris Eržen520504A 00:00:00
13.Blaž Kölner2052358A 00:00:00
14.Tomaž Pust2088287A 00:00:00
15.Žan Ravnikar2069796A 00:00:00

B
1.Ana Plavčak2045587B 00:10:00
2.Roman Sladič442575B 00:10:00
3.Klemen Zibelnik8030590B 00:10:00
4.Tihon Salopek500470B 00:10:00
5.Silvo Babič2069808B 00:10:00
6.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385B 00:10:00
7.Manja Leban2069811B 00:10:00
8.Karin Pust2069847B 00:10:00
9.Tajda Bogataj7487748B 00:10:00
10.Matej Vidič2069845B 00:10:00
11.Jošt Rovtar442819B 00:10:00
12.Urša Tomažin7300413B 00:10:00
13.Damjana GantarB 00:10:00
14.Kristjan GantarB 00:10:00
15.Igor Bončina1968213B 00:10:00
16.Janko Lapajne406850B 00:10:00
17.Boštjan Bogataj2045683B 00:10:00
18.Aljaž Čelik435615B 00:10:00
19.Deja Razpet2077602B 00:10:00
20.Andraž Rupnik1422770B 00:10:00
21.Petra Stojan2069834B 00:10:00
22.Lucija Kavčič235877B 00:10:00
23.Katja Babič2069815B 00:10:00
24.Vita Malus2069813B 00:10:00
25.Jernej Zorman9988877B 00:10:00
26.Špela Trunk2052361B 00:10:00
27.Jure Plevel2113842B 00:10:00
28.Nika Ravnikar2052394B 00:10:00
29.Tina Kern2069809B 00:10:00
30.Rok Kern2069824B 00:10:00
31.Simon Kurinčič442831B 00:10:00
32.Franc Malus2069802B 00:10:00
33.Petra Paradiž2069797B 00:10:00

C
1.Dorja Salopek500475C 00:15:00
2.Jakob Kurinčič235878C 00:17:00
3.Elena Gombač ŠucC 00:19:00
4.Luka Švigelj2113831C 00:21:00
5.Barbara Čibej435638C 00:23:00
6.Jan Cokan438986C 00:25:00
7.Zala Serženta Seljak435644C 00:27:00
8.Nina Saksida2069817C 00:29:00
9.Rok Bogataj2045663C 00:31:00
10.Patrik Plevel2113835C 00:33:00
11.Aljaž Obid2107069C 00:35:00
12.Ajda Jeraj2113839C 00:37:00
13.Andrej Erjavec442801C 00:39:00
14.Miha Gmajner2113833C 00:41:00
15.Maja ObidC 00:43:00
16.Marta Malus2113841C 00:45:00
17.Nataša Bogataj2088810C 00:47:00
18.Nejc Trunk1401620C 00:49:00
19.Nea Eržen2052183C 00:51:00
20.Brina Kölner406831C 00:53:00
21.Arlina Letonja435654C 00:55:00
22.Zala Mia Švigelj2070913C 00:57:00
23.Borut GantarC 00:59:00
24.Naja Lončar2113840C 01:01:00
25.Neža Obid2107054C 01:03:00
26.Anže Kölner438995C 01:05:00
27.Maja IsteničC 01:07:00
28.Simon Erik Jerebič2113834C 01:09:00
29.Primož GantarC 01:11:00
30.Neža Trunk2069805C 01:13:00
31.Timotej ŠucC 01:15:00

D
1.Drejc Malus438991D 00:16:00
2.Špela Majdič442834D 00:18:00
3.Lukas Jež2113837D 00:20:00
4.Enej ŠucD 00:22:00
5.David Luka Jerebič2113838D 00:24:00
6.Jana Močnik435626D 00:26:00
7.Katja Kavčič2113832D 00:28:00
8.Ožbej Malus438993D 00:32:00
9.Tin ŠucD 00:48:00
10.Teja ŠucD 00:50:00
11.Aljoša Bačnar TušarD 00:52:00