v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3Days, SSOL 5, DP Sprint->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 147)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00
2.David Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 11:32:00
3.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 11:35:00
4.Anže Kölner2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00
5.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00

M12
1.Lev Žižek406721M12OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00
2.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:54:00
3.Aljaž Škvarča2128527M12OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
4.Luka Seljak2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
5.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00
6.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00

M16
1.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
2.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00
3.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 11:32:00
4.Uroš Tozan2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:34:00
5.Domen Kavčič2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:36:00
6.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
7.Nik Gregorič445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:40:00
8.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 11:42:00
9.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:44:00
10.Jakob Novak253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:46:00
11.Nejc Zorko308919M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:48:00
12.Tilen Žvanut2088828M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:50:00
13.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:52:00
14.Nejc Turk1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:54:00
15. Luka Anderluh895021M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:56:00

M20
1.Matej Škarabot8632307M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00
2.Tjaž Gantar8632309M20OK AzimutSLO 11:05:00
3.Jure Kavčič8632310M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00
4.Gregor Kunc8632306M20OK TivoliSLO 11:11:00
5.Matic Blaž8632311M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00

M21
1.Jan Dovč8632315M21OK TivoliSLO 11:20:00
2.Žan Ravnikar8632320M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
3.Blaž Marot8632313M21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:26:00
4.Simon Stanonik8632318M21OK AzimutSLO 11:29:00
5.Aleš Veselič8632312M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:32:00
6.Gregor Hvala8632319M21OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
7.Matjaž Draksler8632321M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:38:00
8.Elio Golja8632314M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:41:00
9.Mark Bogataj8632317M21OK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
10.Matej Čerin8654114M21OK TivoliSLO 11:47:00

M35
1.Alessio Rozzi8654096M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:01:00
2.Tihomir Salopek8654098M35OK AzimutSLO 11:04:00
3.Mladen Vukmanović8654092M35OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
4.Matej Sedej8654094M35OK AzimutSLO 11:13:00
5.Iztok Rojc8632334M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00
6.Marko Pahor8654095M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00
7.Aleš Poljanšek8632332M35OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
8.Timotej Šuc8632330M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
9.Valentin Eržen8654091M35OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
10.Davor Pobega8632325M35OK TivoliSLO 11:31:00
11.Jožko Jazbar8632327M35OK AzimutSLO 11:34:00
12.Tomaž Pust8654093M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
13.Boštjan Bogataj8632333M35OK AzimutSLO 11:40:00
14.Boris Eržen8632328M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:43:00
15.Klemen Kenda8654097M35OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00
16.Gregor Raj8654099M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:49:00
17.Marko Obid8632335M35OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
18.Blaž Kölner8632329M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00
19.Tomaž Groff8632331M35OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00
20.Borut Seljak8632323M35 12:01:00
21.Gregor AnderluhM35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:04:00

M50
1.Rolf Johansson660924M50Sundsvalls OKSWE 11:03:00
2.Miha Škarabot7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:09:00
3.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
4.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:15:00
5.Marijan Leban406846M50OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
6.Aleš Čerin2050455M50OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
7.Pavel Rejec445663M50OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00

M60
1.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
2.Ivo Kete2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:00:00
3.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00
4.Stanko Čufer2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:06:00

OPEN
1.Anže Špehar1401549OPEN 11:00:00
2.Paul De Cerou50289OPEN 11:00:00

OTROSKA-KIDS
1.Tin Šuc438998OTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
2.Teja Šuc235878OTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
3.Nizzy Bončina422512OTROSKA-KIDSOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
4.Mija JerajOTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
5.Leila Ema Poženel2107083OTROSKA-KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSLO 11:00:00

Z10
1.Lili Ivana Raj2112857Z10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:02:00
2.Ajda Jeraj438993Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00
3.Zarja Žižek1401586Z10OK AzimutSLO 11:08:00
4.Brina Kölner2113842Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
5.Nika Eržen2107055Z10OK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
6.Ema Pika Raj2102042Z10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:17:00

Z12
1.Dorja Salopek500475Z12OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
2.Brina Hernec2052382Z12OK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
3.Jana Močnik435626Z12OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
4.Tinka Ferenc442838Z12OK TivoliSLO 11:15:00
5.Špela Majdič442834Z12OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
6.Hana Mamič445670Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:21:00
7.Mojca Kunc2073099Z12OK TivoliSLO 11:24:00
8.Neža Obid2107054Z12OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00
9.Zala Mia Švigelj2069810Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:30:00
10.Nea Eržen2052183Z12OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
11.Nikolina Ugrin1401545Z12OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00
12.Zala Lozar2056372Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:39:00
13.Ema Groff422528Z12OK AzimutSLO 11:42:00

Z16
1.Anja Škarabot253346Z16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00
2.Karin Pust2069847Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00
3.Zala Ferenc445684Z16OK TivoliSLO 11:10:00
4.Katja Babič7210498Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00
5.Manja Leban2069811Z16OK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
6.Nika Ravnikar1425106Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00
7.Teja Tušar2069843Z16OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
8.Tina Kern1425105Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
9.Zala Serženta Seljak435644Z16OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
10.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896Z16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:00

Z18
1.Deja Razpet8654103Z18OK AzimutSLO 11:04:00
2.Ana Pia Pogačar8654101Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00
3.Nika Poljanšek8654102Z18OK AzimutSLO 11:10:00
4.Zala Zavrl8654104Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
5.Jedert Jevševar8654100Z18OK BrežiceSLO 11:16:00

Z21
1.Vinka Vukmanović8654109Z21OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek8654115Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:31:00
3.Alja Draksler8654111Z21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:34:00
4.Barbara Kmetec8654112Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:37:00
5.Ajda Flašker8654107Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
6.Tajda Bogataj8654113Z21OK AzimutSLO 11:43:00
7.Tajda Foški8654106Z21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:00
8.Anica Hribar8654108Z21OK BrežiceSLO 11:49:00
9.Nuša Jeram8654110Z21OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
10.Ina Kuhelnik8654105Z21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:55:00

Z35
1.Lorenza Pravato9270178Z35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:02:00
2.Saša Žižek406784Z35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
3.Petja Balažič2102037Z35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:06:00
4.Nataša Bogataj2088810Z35OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
5.Nastja Raj2112852Z35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
6.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:12:00
7.Maja Istenič2127789Z35OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00
8.Špela BogatajZ35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
9.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Z35OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00
10.Petra Stojan2069834Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:20:00
11.Maja Obid2127797Z35OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
12.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00

Z45
1.Alenka Škarabot445705Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00
2.Irena Balažič2102036Z45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:33:00
3.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Z45OK AzimutSLO 11:36:00
4.Damjana Jerše7441139Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:39:00
5.Maja Zaman Groff406843Z45OK AzimutSLO 11:42:00
6.Maja Prosen2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00
7.Marjana Rejec445666Z45OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00

ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS
1.Tjaša Bergant1401589ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
2.Janja Krivec1401507ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS 11:00:00
3.Andrej Grmek1401546ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS 11:00:00
4.Julija Anzeljc1401550ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS 11:00:00