v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL 14->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 73)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

A
1.Igor Gavrilov1007956A 11:10:00
2.Tomaž Kremžar2103909A 11:10:00
3.Gregor Zupan7210497A 11:10:00
4.Katja Babič7210498A 11:10:00
5.Zala Zavrl9011122A 11:10:00
6.Franc Malus1425117A 11:10:00
7.Domen Kavčič2069807A 11:10:00
8.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104A 11:10:00
9.Tomaž Pust2088287A 11:10:00
10.Robert Kunc2073100A 11:10:00
11.Davor Pobega2114460A 11:10:00
12.Jernej Zorman9988877A 11:10:00
13.Tjaž Gantar2077609A 11:10:00
14.Natan Maj Poženel2107053A 11:10:00
15.Blaž Kölner7210500A 11:10:00
16.Marko Dudic1418841A 11:10:00
17.Jaka Piltaver1398941A 11:10:00
18.Boris Eržen520504A 11:10:00
19.Goran Polojaz2065885A 11:10:00
20.Matej Škarabot1908999A 11:10:00
21.Miha Škarabot7841967A 11:10:00
22.Gregor AnderluhA 11:10:00
23.Chiara Sepin2015603A 11:10:00
24.Peter Ferluga2015607A 11:10:00

B
1.Roman Sladič442575B 11:20:00
2.Miha Korenjak2113844B 11:20:00
3.Ana Plavčak2045587B 11:20:00
4.Janez Zavrl7055111B 11:20:00
5.Špela Trunk2052361B 11:20:00
6.Lara Gantar2077619B 11:20:00
7.Katarina Sedej2107081B 11:20:00
8.Saša Žižek2141141B 11:20:00
9.Klemen Kenda887795B 11:20:00
10.Vlado Sedej1398546B 11:20:00
11.Luka AnderluhB 11:20:00
12.Anja Škarabot253346B 11:20:00
13.Marija AnderluhB 11:20:00
14.Katarina Eva AnderluhB 11:20:00
15.Nejc Turk1425107B 11:20:00
16.Luka Seljak2069816B 11:20:00
17.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050B 11:20:00
18.Silvo Babič2069808B 11:20:00
19.Borut Seljak9999940B 11:20:00
20.Marta Malus1425113B 11:20:00
21.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840B 11:20:00
22.Jan Cokan2113837B 11:20:00
23.Andrej Korelc2069819B 11:20:00
24.Vita Malus1425116B 11:20:00
25.Tilen Zupan1425102B 11:20:00
26.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110B 11:20:00
27.Nastja Ferluga2015606B 11:20:00
28.Romana Zupan1425101B 11:20:00
29.Petra Stojan2069834B 11:20:00

C
1.Jaka Seljak2069825C 11:31:00
2.Lev Žižek2141179C 11:33:00
3.Lara Zupan1425103C 11:35:00
4.Neža Trunk2069805C 11:37:00
5.Nika Močnik1422770C 11:39:00
6.Drejc Malus1425112C 11:41:00
7.Matej Ferluga2084579C 11:43:00
8.Anže Kölner2069806C 11:45:00
9.Rok Sedej406859C 11:47:00
10.Ožbej Malus1425114C 11:49:00
11.Božo Bizjak2133344C 11:51:00
12.Brina Kölner2113842C 11:53:00
13.David Sedej406860C 11:55:00
14.Lucija Kremžar2103910C 11:57:00
15.Leila Ema Poženel2107083C 11:59:00
16.Florijan Kremžar438988C 12:01:00

DRUŽINSKA
1.Maja Ugrin2114455DRUŽINSKA 11:30:00
2.Uroš CankarDRUŽINSKA 11:30:00
3.Klara KremžarDRUŽINSKA 11:30:00
4.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592DRUŽINSKA 11:30:00