v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Pokalačinka - MTB-O->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M14
1.Jan Šalamun889717M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:20:00 10:26:00
2.Anže Kristan423997M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:22:00 10:14:00
3.Matic Blaž445709M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:24:00 10:11:00
4.Gašper Petrovič406801M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:26:00 10:17:00
5.Karlo Borisavljević222404M14OK VihorCRO 14:28:00 10:20:00
6.Matej Škarabot406774M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:32:00 10:23:00

M15-18
1.Blaž Marot406863M15-18OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:02:00 10:52:00
2.Blaž Petrovič406862M15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:04:00 11:04:00
3.Luka Mihaljević893821M15-18OK VihorCRO 14:08:00 11:01:00
4.Matej Kristan423998M15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:10:00
5.Klemen Andrejc232475M15-18OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:14:00 10:58:00
6.Petar Perica1817161M15-18OK BjelovarCRO 14:16:00 10:55:00

M21B
1.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:41:00
2.Ivica Bertol506050M21BOK VihorCRO 14:27:00 10:47:00

M45
1.Valter Foški406814M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:25:00
2.Mladen Perica232284M45OK BjelovarCRO 14:15:00 10:40:00
3.Mirko Vodovnik235880M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:17:00 10:37:00
4.Nenad Mihaljević893825M45OK VihorCRO 14:21:00 10:34:00
5.Martin Kristan406745M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:23:00 10:43:00

ME
1.Matija MaziME 10:00:00
2.Matjaž Humar406888ME 10:18:00
3.Robert Šumah224329MEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSLO 10:03:00
4.Hinko AndrejcMEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:09:00
5.Benjamin DrobežME 10:06:00
6.Natan OstermanMEAkademski jadralni klubSLO 10:12:00
7.Grega Raj406748MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:02:00 10:54:00
8.Dušan Petrovič445704MEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:04:00 10:39:00
9.Iztok Vidovič235890MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:06:00 10:57:00
10.Iztok Rojc253333MEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:08:00 10:48:00
11.Robert PobežinMEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 10:21:00
12.Grega Andrejc235873MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:12:00 10:24:00
13.Nenad Lovrec893813MEOK VihorCRO 14:14:00 10:45:00
14.Damjan Sekuti232472MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:16:00
15.Marko Dudić445697MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:20:00 10:30:00
16.Igor Dorotič893827MEOK VihorCRO 14:22:00 10:36:00
17.Matej Pistor232465MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:24:00 11:00:00
18.Miro Šalamun504150MEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:26:00 10:42:00
19.Blaž Miheljak422509MEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:28:00 10:51:00
20.Vedran Berkovic899007MEOK KapelaCRO 14:30:00 10:33:00

W14
1.Iva Lovrec893815W14OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 10:05:00

W15-18
1.Mia Lovrec893816W15-18OK VihorCRO 14:13:00 10:32:00

WE
1.Katarina Bremšak235867WEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:04:00
2.Katarina ŽerovnikWE 10:01:00
3.Sanja Žužić893826WEOK VihorCRO 14:01:00 10:19:00
4.Sanja Miler263634WEOK KapelaCRO 14:05:00 10:13:00
5.Petja Balažič445698WEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:09:00 10:16:00
6.Paula Vrdoljak893843WEOK VihorCRO 14:11:00 10:22:00