v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Sprint 2019->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 204)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00
2.Mihej Prezelj2141155M10OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
3.Andraž MiheljakM10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:05:00
4.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00
5.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
6.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
7.Anže Kölner2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00

M12
1.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:02:00
2.Nik VodlanM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:00
3.Staš SvetecM12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:06:00
4.Florijan Kremžar438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00
5.Aljaž Škvarča2128527M12OK AzimutSLO 11:10:00
6.Simon Erik Jerebič2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00
7.Oskar Foški435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:14:00
8.Tevž MiheljakM12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:16:00
9.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
10.Božo Bizjak2133344M12OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
11.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
12.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
13.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00
14.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00

M16
1.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
2.Jakob Novak253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:02:00
3.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:00
4.Jani Bratož2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:06:00
5.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:08:00
6.Žan Slejko1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:10:00
7.Lev Žižek2141179M16OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
8.Tilen Zupan1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
9.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:16:00
10.Luka Seljak2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
11.Janoš Krkoč438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:20:00
12.Nejc Turk1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
13.Manuel Alberto Montes1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:24:00
14.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00

M21
1.Edi Ocvirk8230775M21OK JapeticCRO 11:44:00
2.Zdeněk Olexa8654103M21Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:46:00
3.Matija Razum8221221M21OK BrežiceSLO 11:48:00
4.Klemen Zibelnik8030590M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00
5.Jan Dovč8632314M21OK TivoliSLO 11:52:00
6.Blaž Petrovič8632329M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:54:00
7.Domen Kavčič8632317M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00
8.Enej Smole8632308M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:58:00
9.Jaka Piltaver8654108M21OK BrežiceSLO 12:00:00
10.Blaž Marot8632311M21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:02:00
11.Uroš Cankar8632335M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:04:00
12.Matej Škarabot8632321M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:06:00
13.Miha Korenjak8632318M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
14.Nejc Močnik8654093M21OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00
15.Gašper Petrovič8632324M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:12:00
16.Peter Tušar8654096M21OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00
17.Jure Kavčič8632307M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
18.Mark Bogataj8000018M21OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00
19.Brin Smole8632327M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00
20.Gregor Hvala8654102M21OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
21.Jaka Cesar8632322M21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:24:00
22.Tjaž Gantar8654104M21OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00
23.Žan Ravnikar8632319M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00
24.Simon Stanonik8654098M21OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00

M35
1.Robert Kunc2073100M35OK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
2.Mladen Vukmanović720210M35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
3.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00
4.Gregor Zupan7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:49:00
5.Boris Eržen520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:51:00
6.Borut Seljak9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:53:00
7.Valentin Eržen1000555M35OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
8.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:57:00
9.Davor Pobega2114460M35OK TivoliSLO 11:59:00
10.Marko Pahor2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00
11.Aleš RinkM35 12:03:00
12.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M35OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00
13.Blaž Miheljak422509M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:07:00
14.Franc Malus1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:09:00
15.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00
16.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00
17.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00
18.Valter Foški1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:17:00
19.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00
20.Gregor Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
21.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00
22.Tomaž Pust8200080M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:25:00
23.Marko Dudic1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:27:00
24.Iztok Rojc7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:29:00
25.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00
26.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:35:00
27.Simon Kurinčič2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:39:00

M50
1.Robert Orehoci8250869M50OK BjelovarCRO 11:28:00
2.Roman Sladič442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:30:00
3.Dušan Smole232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:32:00
4.Silvo Babič2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:34:00
5.Igor Bončina4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:36:00
6.Marijan Leban2109673M50OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
7.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:40:00
8.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 11:42:00
9.Miha Škarabot7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:44:00
10.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:46:00

M60
1.Jiri Gawel8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:01:00
2.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
3.Silvester Zaman406784M60OK AzimutSLO 11:07:00
4.Mirko Vodovnik235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:09:00
5.Silvij Močnik1401599M60OK AzimutSLO 11:11:00
6.Stanko Čufer2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:13:00
7.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 11:15:00

Open
1.Marko KernOpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
2.Nataša TomičOpen 11:00:00
3.Neža Zupan406805OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00
4.Lara Nemec9101667Open 11:00:00
5.Barbara RinkOpen 11:00:00
6.Jona Mirnik Cerar406880OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
7.Blaž SlabajnaOpen 11:00:00

Otroška
1.Martin VukmanovićOtroškaOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
2.Val JarcOtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
3.Žana RojcOtroškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00
4.Frida MezgaOtroškaOK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:00:00
5.Ida Antonija RajOtroškaOK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:00:00
6.Žiga Sedej2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
7.Leila Ema Poženel2107083OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
8.Timeja PrezeljOtroškaOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
9.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
10.Vianez Bončina422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:00:00
11.Mija Jeraj2069813OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00

Ž10
1.Ajda Škvarča2128450Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
2.Klara Kremžar2113836Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
3.Nika Eržen2107055Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:23:00
4.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
5.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00
6.Ajda Jeraj438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00
7.Lili Ivana RajŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:31:00

Ž12
1.Mojca Kunc2073099Ž12OK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
2.Patricija Kern2069804Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:36:00
3.Jana Močnik442805Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
4.Naja Lončar2052385Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
5.Neža Obid2107054Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:42:00
6.Ema Pika RajŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:44:00
7.Brina Kölner2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:46:00
8.Nea Eržen2052183Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00

Ž16
1.Agnes Remec438028Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:17:00
2.Neža Štor2120834Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:19:00
3.Zala Ferenc445684Ž16OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
4.Karin Pust2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
5.Tinka Ferenc442838Ž16OK TivoliSLO 11:25:00
6.Manja Leban2069811Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00
7.Vita Malus1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00
8.Tajda Razpet406734Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:31:00
9.Lucija Kremžar2103910Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:35:00

Ž18
1.Olga Jerković Perić8654099Ž18OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
2.Zala Serženta Seljak8654092Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00
3.Jedert Jevševar8654105Ž18OK BrežiceSLO 11:52:00
4.Teja Tušar8654107Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:54:00
5.Nika Ravnikar8632334Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00
6.Deja Razpet8654110Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00
7.Tina Kern8632313Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00

Ž21
1.Mirja Pavić8654091Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:01:00
2.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 11:03:00
3.Vinka Vukmanović8654100Ž21OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
4.Eva Ocvirk8020899Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00
5.Ana Tišljar8050200Ž21OK OrionCRO 11:09:00
6.Alja Draksler8632331Ž21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:13:00
7.Lara Gantar8654095Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
8.Lara Zupan8632312Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
9.Lana Štrumbelj8632309Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:19:00
10.Katja Dovč8632330Ž21OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
11.Tina Zagorc8654106Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:23:00
12.Nika Močnik8654109Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:25:00
13.Brina Foški8632315Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:27:00
14.Barbara Kmetec8654101Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:29:00
15.Ana Pia Pogačar8632316Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00
16.Nika Poljanšek8654097Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
17.Katja Babič8632323Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:35:00
18.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek8654094Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:37:00

Ž35
1.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:02:00
2.Maja Obid2127797Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
3.Tina Močnik2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00
4.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:08:00
5.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00
6.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:12:00
7.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:14:00
8.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
9.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00
10.Petra Stojan2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:20:00
11.Maja Istenič2127789Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
12.Marta Malus1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00
13.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 12:26:00
14.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00
15.Nastja Raj2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:30:00
16.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00
17.Saša Žižek2141141Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00
18.Mojca Foški7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:36:00
19.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž35OK TivoliSLO 12:38:00
20.Petja BalažičŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:40:00

Ž45
1.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:37:00
2.Marija Kovač438027Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:39:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:41:00
4.Irena BalažičŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:43:00
5.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž45OK AzimutSLO 11:45:00
6.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:47:00
7.Maja Prosen2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:49:00
8.Romana Zupan1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:53:00

Začetniška
1.Vid Dovč2065594ZačetniškaOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
2.Tjaša BergantZačetniškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
3.Bor KostanjšekZačetniška 11:00:00
4.Jaka KostanjšekZačetniška 11:00:00
5.Tomič družinaZačetniška 11:00:00
6.Manca RinkZačetniška 11:00:00