v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica Open 2012->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 791)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

Beginners
1.Luca FontanotBeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:26:00
2.Luka Anderluh435650BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
3.Daniele Curzi2032021BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:36:00
4.Zarja Dremel235892BeginnersOK TrzinSLO 11:02:00
5.Olaf Sedmak435621Beginners 11:16:00 10:22:00
6.Andreas Mayer1996034BeginnersOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:20:00 10:08:00
7.Daniele Sterle445686BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:16:00 12:22:00
8.Domen Petrovič406807BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:26:00 11:32:00
9.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2032015BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 12:32:00 11:20:00
10.Fedja Močnik435651BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:34:00
11.Peter Berger428012BeginnersNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 13:28:00 10:12:00
12.Lisa Glatz435645BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 13:30:00 10:18:00
13.Anže Štremfelj435635BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 13:32:00 10:02:00
14.Andrea Cavazzani49528BeginnersOrienteering PergineITA 13:34:00 10:20:00
15.Jernej Frelih435613BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 13:36:00 10:10:00
16.Regina Klumair435646BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 13:38:00 10:04:00
17.Franz Koraschnigg439285BeginnersNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 13:48:00 10:16:00

M10
1.Jan Gobec893811M10OK VihorCRO
2.Filip Petrovič445697M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
3.Dmitry Luter442827M10Nanork KOSBLR

M12
1.Nico Weiß345761M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:00:00 11:38:00
2.Paul Brabek345773M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:06:00 11:18:00
3.Erik Bonek337626M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:08:00 11:34:00
4.Samuel Kremshofer230590M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:00 11:12:00
5.Florian Jandl426497M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:12:00 11:40:00
6.Alexander Friessnig218776M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:00 11:26:00
7.Stefan Rainer500562M12SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:14:00 12:28:00
8.Matjaž Kavčič438985M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:18:00
9.Giulio Pipolo2032013M12SSD GAJAITA 12:20:00 11:24:00
10.Saš Močnik435654M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:22:00
11.Peter Zupan349769M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:30:00 11:28:00
12.Matej Matousek52575M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:40:00 11:14:00
13.Matic Blaž438986M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:54:00 12:24:00
14.Žan Ravnikar438981M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 12:30:00

M14
1.Matej Škarabot406774M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:21:00
2.Erik Nielsen2032974M14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:51:00
3.Christian Hladky Turk520506M14Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:16:00
4.Filip Jakob Špendl349779M14OK TrzinSLO 12:11:00
5.Matej Vogrin406822M14Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:06:00
6.Raphael Stadlober345766M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 12:01:00
7.Florian Nestelberger345774M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:06:00 12:16:00
8.Jannis Bonek700444M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:11:00 11:46:00
9.Gregor Taferl345762M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:16:00 11:41:00
10.Andreas Zechner218790M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:21:00 11:51:00
11.Daniel Gotthardt980403M14HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:26:00 11:36:00
12.Jan Ritter345769M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:31:00 11:11:00
13.Gašper Petrovič406801M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:16:00 11:16:00
14.Maurizio Castellaz2027923M14A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:21:00 12:41:00
15.Herwig Jun. Allwinger332945M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:26:00 12:36:00
16.Nicolò Zanolla238951M14US Primiero AsdITA 12:31:00 13:46:00
17.Paolo Gaio2015809M14A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:36:00 13:26:00
18.Florian Meier7629M14SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:41:00 12:51:00
19.Thomas Kohlbacher337615M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:46:00 13:41:00
20.Samuele Turra339406M14US Primiero AsdITA 12:51:00 13:11:00
21.Matija Kučinac893847M14OK VihorCRO 12:56:00 13:31:00
22.Fabio Brunet239338M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:01:00 12:26:00
23.Sašo Škarč253349M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:06:00 13:56:00
24.Daniele Turra239401M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:11:00 13:36:00
25.Klemen Zabukovec438028M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:16:00 12:56:00
26.Dominik Jandl980218M14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:21:00 13:16:00
27.Nik Slejko2034093M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:26:00 13:06:00
28.Carlo Felicetti20232M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:31:00 13:01:00
29.Nejc Pahor436935M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:36:00 12:31:00
30.Jan Šalamun406889M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:41:00 11:26:00
31.Jure Rijavec2034084M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:46:00 12:46:00
32.Gabbrielle Bizzarri210149M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:51:00 13:21:00
33.Gašper Rejec442817M14OK AzimutSLO 13:56:00 10:01:00
34.Ondrej Sramek53662M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:01:00 11:31:00
35.Abdurrahman Mešinović442834M14OK TivoliSLO 14:06:00 10:11:00
36.Ondrej Jilek231205M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:11:00 11:56:00
37.Kevin Ahmetović442830M14OK TivoliSLO 14:16:00 10:21:00
38.Jonas Muller53652M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:21:00 12:06:00
39.Patrik Ptáček331466M14Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:26:00 11:21:00

M16
1.Marco Pavan2013265M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:32:00
2.Mattia Cudicio2013272M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:36:00
3.Maj Hrovat235893M16OK TrzinSLO 11:12:00
4.Žan Luka Šumečki445677M16OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:34:00
5.Thomas Mehlmauer345763M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 11:48:00
6.David Medanić1394835M16Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:04:00 11:14:00
7.Thomas Fasching445670M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:00 11:52:00
8.Michael Sittlinger237638M16HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:20:00 11:16:00
9.Emanuele Frison896006M16US Primiero AsdITA 12:26:00 12:52:00
10.Mathias Peter887836M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:28:00 13:00:00
11.Alessandro De Noni2021315M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:30:00 13:02:00
12.Ricardo Scalet894395M16Italy-national teamITA 12:32:00 13:20:00
13.Karlo Borisavljević893848M16OK VihorCRO 12:34:00 13:14:00
14.Emanuel Jun. Braun800091M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:36:00 12:42:00
15.Mattia Debertolis895675M16US Primiero AsdITA 12:38:00 12:22:00
16.Simone Bettega2013172M16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:42:00 12:50:00
17.Benjamin Pichler7626M16SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:46:00 12:40:00
18.Paul Pacher960906M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:48:00 13:24:00
19.Andraž De Luisa2015631M16SSD GAJAITA 12:54:00 11:46:00
20.Blaž Petrovič406862M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:56:00 11:32:00
21.Valentin Hellmayr410178M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:58:00 13:16:00
22.Stefan Kubelka223681M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:02:00 12:54:00
23.Rafael Dobnik970325M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:06:00 12:24:00
24.Richard Gremmel553000M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:10:00 13:08:00
25.Stefan Falk418483M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:14:00 13:12:00
26.Florian Kurz442571M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:20:00 12:38:00
27.Niccolo' Del Missier2031968M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:22:00
28.Maximilian Lerchegger1700000M16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:24:00 12:34:00
29.Fabiano Bettega415543M16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:26:00 12:56:00
30.Luka Mihaljević893821M16OK VihorCRO 13:28:00 12:58:00
31.Alex Bernardin894482M16US Primiero AsdITA 13:30:00 12:48:00
32.Pavel Ptáček886286M16Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:42:00 11:22:00
33.Gábor Prezensky1006641M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROM 13:46:00 10:06:00
34.Krzysztof Rzenca887247M16UKS Orientus LodzPOL 13:48:00 10:20:00
35.Šimon Peřinka331797M16Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:50:00 11:56:00
36.Giacomo Pezzè2025435M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:58:00 10:48:00
37.Patrik Čelik442808M16OK AzimutSLO 14:04:00 10:22:00
38.Žiga Mavri435613M16OK AzimutSLO 14:20:00 10:34:00
39.Andraž Rupnik435605M16OK AzimutSLO 14:24:00 10:12:00

M18
1.Matthias Stadlober337642M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 11:23:00
2.Philipp Kniesel430690M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:05:00 11:11:00
3.Johannes Zechner705070M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:00 11:31:00
4.Xander Berger2011000M18Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:21:00 11:43:00
5.Thomas Polster230631M18HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:35:00 11:17:00
6.Walter Bettega210244M18A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:33:00 12:35:00
7.Matthias Gröll951014M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:53:00 12:55:00
8.Miika Kirmula1121294M18Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:57:00 12:43:00
9.Stefano Raus1831995M18Italy-national teamITA 13:03:00 13:21:00
10.Felix Hartlieb332131M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:21:00 12:45:00
11.Luca Rosato210356M18A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 13:27:00 13:13:00
12.Jonathan Zalamena2027925M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:33:00 12:29:00
13.Aljaž Borštnik406797M18OK TivoliSLO 13:39:00 11:07:00
14.Michael Tanzer590101M18WiN TeamAUT 13:41:00 10:49:00
15.Tamás Prezensky1006642M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROM 13:45:00 10:45:00
16.Tomaž Hvala442815M18OK AzimutSLO 13:49:00 10:09:00
17.Jakob Pauser895100M18WiN TeamAUT 13:51:00 10:27:00
18.Jošt Lapajne442811M18OK AzimutSLO 13:53:00 10:47:00
19.Matthias Griener332125M18WiN TeamAUT 13:55:00 10:03:00
20.Thomas Peroutka955000M18WiN TeamAUT 13:59:00 10:15:00
21.Florian Schiel246818M18WiN TeamAUT 14:03:00 10:59:00
22.Pavel Záděra980371M18Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:05:00 11:47:00
23.Matthias Reiner721994M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:15:00 10:55:00
24.Tilen Rupnik442809M18OK AzimutSLO 14:33:00 10:17:00
25.Gregor Hvala435610M18OK AzimutSLO 14:37:00 10:39:00
26.Matthias Pletzer230584M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:39:00 10:25:00

M20
1.Marko Oresnik422540M20 11:10:00
2.Žiga GregorinM20OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:30:00
3.Edoardo Tona250410M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:00:00
4.Francesco Comuzzi206269M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:54:00
5.Marco Dorigo349563M20Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:46:00
6.Alessandro Giacchetto1006221M20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:02:00
7.Albin Axelsson551220M20Mullsjö SOKSWE 11:00:00
8.Karl-Johan Persson950901M20Tormestorps IFSWE 11:02:00
9.Richard Lundstedt955397M20Mullsjö SOKSWE 11:06:00
10.Petar Perica1817161M20OK BjelovarCRO 11:08:00 11:42:00
11.Erik Bengtsson940940M20OK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:14:00
12.Gustaf Sparrevik951106M20Lerums SOKSWE 11:18:00
13.Niklas Dehlin941201M20OK Pan-KristianstadSWE 11:20:00
14.Matija Razum895109M20OK JapeticCRO 11:22:00 11:58:00
15.Joakim Svensson951205M20OK ÄlmeSWE 11:24:00
16.Anton Oddmo239845M20OK Pan-KristianstadSWE 11:30:00
17.Adam Granstedt940513M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 11:32:00
18.Rasmus Larsson940323M20OK AlehofSWE 11:36:00
19.Henning Ottmer902922M20Tormestorps IFSWE 11:38:00
20.Viktor Blomqvist930114M20OK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:40:00
21.Robin Larsson26696M20FK GöingarnaSWE 11:42:00
22.Martin Nilsson959697M20Stigmännens IFSWE 11:44:00
23.Victor Flingmark940501M20UddevallaOKSWE 11:46:00
24.Lucas Wändell939601M20Lunds OKSWE 11:48:00
25.Oscar Jensen-Sonden260797M20Malmö OKSWE 11:50:00
26.Fredrik Wennerman941023M20OK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:58:00
27.Philip Persson950914M20OK OrionSWE 12:00:00
28.Oskar Andersson933093M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:04:00
29.Martin Larsson952219M20Hestra IFSWE 12:06:00
30.Anton Persson903046M20OK Pan-KristianstadSWE 12:08:00
31.Anton Philipsson228211M20OK SkogsfalkenSWE 12:12:00
32.Daniel Posch950730M20SOL TranåsSWE 12:14:00
33.Jaka Pišljar235870M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00 10:10:00
34.Alvise Rumor1006251M20Italy-national teamITA 12:22:00 13:20:00
35.Simone Benini1392135M20Italy-national teamITA 12:26:00 12:50:00
36.Karl Dannbring930793M20Skåneslättens OLSWE 12:28:00
37.Andreas Zölde428666M20OLV LandshutGER 12:32:00 12:40:00
38.Marco Tamai1006249M20Italy-national teamITA 12:36:00 12:34:00
39.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M20Italy-national teamITA 12:42:00 12:30:00
40.Ivano Bettega503391M20Italy-national teamITA 12:46:00 13:12:00
41.Giacomo Nisi997828M20Italy-national teamITA 12:50:00 13:02:00
42.Andrea Orler210154M20US Primiero AsdITA 12:56:00 12:38:00
43.Nicola Manzoni210489M20Italy-national teamITA 13:00:00 13:10:00
44.Simon Framba2009739M20Italy-national teamITA 13:06:00 13:16:00
45.Oskar Nykvist342311M20Jönköpings OKSWE 13:16:00
46.Vid Bogovič439275M20OK BrežiceSLO 13:18:00 12:56:00
47.Gabriel Andersson993099M20Ulricehamns OKSWE 13:20:00 10:58:00
48.Marcus Svensson941801M20Skåneslättens OLSWE 13:26:00
49.Philipp Schiel655555M20WiN TeamAUT 13:44:00 10:48:00
50.Andrej Borštnik887797M20OK TivoliSLO 13:46:00 10:38:00
51.Florian Exler709792M20WiN TeamAUT 13:48:00 10:04:00
52.Giacomo Monaco1363636M20Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 14:00:00 10:40:00
53.Mike Sintoni1789789M20Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 14:04:00 10:50:00
54.Jan Dovč235895M20OK TivoliSLO 14:12:00 10:36:00
55.Fabio Daves1008406M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 14:22:00 10:30:00
56.Tibor Mrak406716M20OK AzimutSLO 14:26:00 10:34:00
57.Dominik Chudzik887234M20UKS Orientus LodzPOL 14:34:00 10:46:00
58.David Lafer566000M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 14:46:00 12:12:00

M21A
1.Uroš Burič439137M21AOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:26:00
2.Janez RošerM21AOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:06:00
3.Matej Hauptman49712M21AOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:00:00
4.Primož Mikložič235882M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:26:00
5.Miha Rakar438991M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00
6.Andrej Šmit445685M21AOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:04:00
7.Vedran Bijelić411400M21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:10:00 11:56:00
8.Feike Alewijnse801011M21AOK TrzinSLO 11:16:00 11:20:00
9.Vincenzo Crippa895092M21AGRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA 11:26:00 12:36:00
10.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 12:02:00 13:06:00
11.Tobija Cukjati970000M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:18:00 12:08:00
12.Agostino Bernardi337759M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:30:00 12:48:00
13.Armin Mariacher1030890M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:38:00 12:32:00
14.Aaron Gaio1711117M21AA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:40:00 12:58:00
15.Andraž Ravnikar232464M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 11:38:00
16.Lorenzo Bartulovich2015605M21ASSD GAJAITA 12:48:00 12:10:00
17.Daniel Sistek51566M21AOK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:54:00 12:42:00
18.Ralph Körner999000M21AOLV LandshutGER 13:02:00 13:14:00
19.Danilo Magdič886212M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00 11:48:00
20.Leonardo Scapin44821M21AA.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 13:22:00 13:18:00
21.Bostjan Koprivnik438992M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:28:00 12:44:00
22.Tobias Guggenberger246555M21AOLC GrazAUT 13:34:00 11:08:00
23.Tommaso Civera2015611M21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:36:00 10:08:00
24.Milan Matousek52566M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:40:00 11:18:00
25.Petr Turczer515179M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:50:00 11:32:00
26.Jakub Jilek442865M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:54:00 11:46:00
27.Samo Vodopivec406719M21AOK AzimutSLO 13:56:00 10:22:00
28.Jaromir Sramek515101M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:58:00 11:44:00
29.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21AOK AzimutSLO 14:02:00 10:14:00
30.Massimo Brida2025411M21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 14:06:00 10:26:00
31.Kuba Hulec53726M21AVyspely jih ČechCZE 14:10:00 13:04:00
32.Franc Knap406853M21AOK AzimutSLO 14:14:00 10:44:00
33.Martin Janda920696M21AVyspely jih ČechCZE 14:16:00 10:00:00
34.Rok Sušnik435614M21AOK AzimutSLO 14:18:00 10:06:00
35.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:24:00 11:34:00
36.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:28:00 11:22:00
37.Nejc Močnik406839M21AOK AzimutSLO 14:36:00 10:28:00
38.Zdenek Mazal553285M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:38:00 12:22:00
39.Vladimir Poroshin2008230M21A 14:42:00 11:02:00

M21B
1.Bojan Dremel349777M21BOK TrzinSLO 11:30:00
2.Krešo Keresteš581321M21BOK TrzinSLO 11:57:00
3.Stašo Turk520505M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:18:00
4.Blaž Kovačič435616M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:15:00
5.Marin Štefanac1394832M21BOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:00:00 12:03:00
6.Hannes Jandl426491M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:03:00 11:48:00
7.Anton Paravić1394834M21BOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:06:00 11:12:00
8.Nikola Anić1394838M21BOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:12:00 11:21:00
9.Gašper Florjančič406874M21B 11:15:00 10:36:00
10.Edi Grbac1394837M21BOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:18:00 11:51:00
11.Jesper Nilsson910405M21BUlricehamns OKSWE 12:12:00 10:00:00
12.Mirko Montibeller210731M21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:15:00 12:24:00
13.Peter Ferluga2015607M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:18:00 12:00:00
14.Paweł Zimoń435626M21BPolish Junior TeamPOL 12:21:00 12:39:00
15.Marko De Luisa2032019M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:24:00 11:15:00
16.Markus Springer780611M21BOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:27:00 11:18:00
17.Herwig Allwinger800000M21BOK BrežiceSLO 12:30:00 12:30:00
18.Roland Berner650904M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:36:00 12:33:00
19.Antenore Bartulovich2032022M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:39:00 11:42:00
20.Francisco Delgado893829M21BOK VihorCRO 12:42:00 12:36:00
21.Alessio Rozzi250407M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:45:00 12:06:00
22.Horst Mayer601202M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:48:00 12:27:00
23.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:51:00 11:24:00
24.Gregor Griener895108M21BWiN TeamAUT 13:30:00 10:21:00
25.Luca Aldegheri442838M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:33:00 10:06:00
26.Miloš Sterle435653M21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:36:00 11:27:00
27.Milos Hecl886296M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:39:00 11:36:00
28.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:42:00 10:39:00
29.Lukas Ruzicka52602M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:45:00 11:54:00
30.Jarek Peroutka420940M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 10:03:00
31.Martin Moser900325M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 10:24:00
32.Janko Bačnar305962M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:54:00 10:27:00
33.Matjaž Draksler520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:57:00 10:09:00
34.Vladan Vukajlovič445680M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:00:00 10:12:00
35.Zdenek Janu S.886293M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:03:00 11:33:00
36.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:06:00 10:30:00
37.Pavel Matl515459M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:09:00 11:39:00
38.Petr Habiger886275M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:12:00 11:09:00
39.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 14:15:00 11:45:00

M21E
1.Aljosa Pecar438993M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:51:00
2.Maier Curt700666M21EASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 10:31:00
3.Roberto Dallavalle205854M21EGRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA 11:01:00 11:25:00
4.Isak Bergman820900M21EOK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:03:00
5.Pavel Kosarek52296M21ESK JamniceCZE 11:05:00 11:13:00
6.Andreas Wibmer1000666M21E 11:07:00 10:51:00
7.Samuel Wuethrich850308M21EOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:09:00 10:53:00
8.Franz Glaner800600M21EOJE WapplerAUT 12:13:00 12:45:00
9.Mikko Siren887791M21EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:15:00 12:21:00
10.Michael Baggio502281M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:17:00
11.Giancarlo Simion503382M21EUS Primiero AsdITA 12:19:00 12:29:00
12.Tomi Mattila996969M21EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:21:00 12:55:00
13.Sandro Schachner882507M21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:23:00 12:53:00
14.Bugár Gergely505214M21EBÖFHUN 12:25:00 12:41:00
15.Erik Nilsson-Simkovics890502M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:27:00 10:03:00
16.Bogya Tamas1006660M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROM 12:29:00 12:43:00
17.Roland Pin1006243M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:33:00
18.Christian Arnesson830927M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:35:00 10:15:00
19.Federico Venezian1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:37:00 12:47:00
20.Jonni Malacarne210447M21EUS Primiero AsdITA 12:39:00 12:25:00
21.Thomas Ballik6871M21EOJE WapplerAUT 12:41:00 12:31:00
22.Leon Kropivšek886745M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:43:00 11:11:00
23.Piotr Parfianowicz435629M21EPolish Junior TeamPOL 12:45:00 12:57:00
24.Rajko Kračun895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:47:00 11:21:00
25.Michał Olejnik435628M21EPolish Junior TeamPOL 12:49:00 12:33:00
26.Nils Spetz550560M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:51:00 10:11:00
27.Emiliano Corona502398M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 12:53:00 12:49:00
28.Niklas Österlund910827M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:55:00 10:23:00
29.Iztok Rojc253333M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:57:00 11:15:00
30.David Čufer2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:59:00 12:27:00
31.Simon Hedlund910815M21EÄrla IFSWE 13:01:00 11:17:00
32.Fabio Marsoner1390140M21EItaly-national teamITA 13:03:00 12:35:00
33.Robert Niewiedziała435632M21EPolish Junior TeamPOL 13:05:00 12:23:00
34.Franz Kropatschek730000M21EOJE WapplerAUT 13:07:00 13:01:00
35.Denis Kokelj688066M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:09:00 12:39:00
36.Oskar Eklöf880922M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 13:11:00 10:19:00
37.Thomas Schöps942000M21EOLV LandshutGER 13:13:00 12:37:00
38.Martin Mareš8487M21EOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:25:00 11:19:00
39.Markus Plohn611116M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:27:00 10:49:00
40.Henrik Sulz887838M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:29:00 10:39:00
41.Giulio Rossi338164M21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaITA 13:31:00 10:25:00
42.Klemen Kenda887795M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:35:00 10:07:00
43.Christian Pfeifer516000M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:37:00 10:29:00
44.Gianluca Salvioni1601687M21EIKP PratoITA 13:39:00 10:47:00
45.Honza Flašar887941M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 13:41:00 10:05:00
46.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21EOK "Ris" DelniceCRO 13:43:00 10:41:00
47.Petr Klimeš428715M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 13:45:00 10:01:00
48.Vladan Henek515122M21EOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:47:00 11:27:00
49.Piotr Paszynski505001M21EUKS Orientus LodzPOL 13:49:00
50.Petr Suchy995848M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 13:51:00 10:17:00
51.Davide Miori900002M21EJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:53:00 10:27:00
52.Dejan Popović1394091M21EOT RTANJSRB 13:55:00 10:37:00
53.Radim Hošek301627M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 13:57:00 10:45:00
54.Marco Seppi503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 13:59:00 10:09:00
55.Matthias Poell410669M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:01:00 10:35:00
56.Michele Caraglio502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 14:03:00 10:13:00
57.Klaus Schgaguler999996M21EOLC GrazAUT 14:05:00 10:21:00
58.Blažo Maksimović1642011M21EOT RTANJSRB 14:07:00 10:33:00
59.Michal Henek515193M21EOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:09:00 11:23:00

M35
1.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00
2.Samo FrankovičM35OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:52:00
3.Griša Močnik406815M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:04:00
4.Tomas Henriksson741009M35Attunda OKSWE 11:12:00 10:32:00
5.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 11:28:00 12:02:00
6.Vasja Jercic445665M35DurasportSLO 11:34:00 12:14:00
7.Martin Veitsberger741216M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:52:00 11:40:00
8.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 12:18:00
9.Herfried Trummer46254M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:56:00 12:24:00
10.Bruno Scherr211235M35HSV VillachAUT 12:10:00 12:28:00
11.Štiblar Jožef406778M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 11:36:00
12.Robert Benko406892M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00 11:16:00
13.Dejan Avramovic233048M35Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 12:34:00
14.Jože Gorjup406877M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:52:00 12:16:00
15.Valter Foški406814M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:58:00 11:24:00
16.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:08:00 11:28:00
17.Miro Šalamun889716M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:10:00 11:12:00
18.Marco Colombo1006255M35Nirvana VerdeITA 13:12:00 12:52:00
19.Uroš Petrovič406806M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:14:00 11:54:00
20.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:24:00 11:50:00
21.Janez Pretnar895025M35OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:56:00
22.Andrea Rivetta300784M35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:32:00 10:18:00
23.Sandri Eddy49902M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:38:00 10:20:00
24.Hannes Wenzel2010996M35SC-GK KärntenAUT 13:42:00 10:16:00
25.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35Sport Club MeranITA 13:52:00 10:12:00
26.Jožko Jazbar300746M35OK AzimutSLO 14:08:00 10:42:00
27.Tihomir Salopek500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCRO 14:20:00 10:54:00
28.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 14:30:00 11:14:00
29.Aleš Poljanšek300750M35OK AzimutSLO 14:32:00 11:00:00
30.Miran Kolman406895M35OK AzimutSLO 14:40:00 10:52:00

M40
1.Siegfired Opetnik46307M40HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:17:00 11:27:00
2.Robert Orehoci895099M40OK BjelovarCRO 11:23:00 11:41:00
3.Franz Gusel54654M40HSV VillachAUT 11:29:00 11:29:00
4.Damir Gobec585858M40OK VihorCRO 11:43:00 13:17:00
5.Roland Natanaelsson721011M40Skåneslättens OLSWE 12:13:00 12:53:00
6.Remo Madella210426M40CUS Parma OrienteeringITA 12:17:00 12:57:00
7.Christoph Schaffer5420M40Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:19:00 12:49:00
8.Enrico Cignini2009714M40Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:23:00 12:23:00
9.Rinaldo Luin1392134M40SSD GAJAITA 12:45:00 11:39:00
10.Gianluca Leoni2015608M40SSD GAJAITA 13:13:00 11:15:00
11.Marco Giovannini52797M40Rusky Orienteering TeamITA 13:25:00 12:27:00
12.Alexander Zirnig620000M40Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:31:00 12:21:00
13.Martin Kunz553435M40Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:01:00 11:37:00
14.Alessandro Pacasso442839M40Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 14:07:00 10:19:00
15.Günther Rosenkranz581207M40OL AndritzAUT 14:09:00 10:01:00
16.Michael Stockmayer800096M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:21:00 10:05:00
17.Roland Vogl1680707M40SV MietrachingGER 14:23:00 10:37:00
18.Hans Borsitzky700825M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:25:00 10:13:00
19.Mladen Vukmanović720210M40OK KapelaCRO 14:41:00 10:51:00

M45
1.Massimo Mosca210126M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:46:00
2.Gregor Chudoba261076M45OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:34:00
3.Marco Peter CudicioM45Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:44:00
4.Ivan Mrak406790M45OK AzimutSLO 10:22:00
5.Ingvar Åkesson353150M45IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 11:04:00
6.Peter Bonek7299M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:06:00 11:28:00
7.Gottfried Scheikl218995M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 11:20:00
8.Ferri Gassner883000M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:14:00 11:24:00
9.Franco Vaccari345969M45OTIS TriesteITA 11:18:00 10:04:00
10.Karl Pongratz5901M45PongratzAUT 11:20:00 11:44:00
11.Georg Pregartner49796M45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:14:00 12:54:00
12.Livio Predonzani210127M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:16:00 12:40:00
13.Renato Bettin425710M45OR SWALLOWSITA 12:20:00 12:48:00
14.Radovan Marković1600010M45SD JasenicaSRB 12:22:00 12:26:00
15.Samo Gjerek232451M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:24:00 12:32:00
16.Jurg Niggli1720822M45Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 12:28:00 12:38:00
17.Max Garavaglia502329M45Nirvana VerdeITA 12:32:00 12:30:00
18.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:34:00 11:18:00
19.Roland Kohlbacher230619M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:36:00 12:24:00
20.Paolo Pizzamus2015601M45SSD GAJAITA 12:40:00 11:12:00
21.Vladimir Rogulja406812M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 11:42:00
22.Norberth Zölde6829M45OLV LandshutGER 12:46:00 12:34:00
23.Roberto Pradel1003739M45US Primiero AsdITA 12:52:00 12:42:00
24.Jiri Funda232336M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:26:00 11:16:00
25.Ewald Glatz307613M45OLC GrazAUT 13:28:00 10:06:00
26.Herbert Schiel337645M45OLC WienerwaldAUT 13:32:00 10:32:00
27.Herbert Kanai731559M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:34:00 10:24:00
28.Erich Göschl686868M45OLC WienerwaldAUT 13:36:00 10:08:00
29.Martin Gruenberger661020M45WiN TeamAUT 13:38:00 10:20:00
30.Gerhard Jöbstl46420M45OLC GrazAUT 13:40:00 10:18:00
31.Vojko Kacin406709M45OK AzimutSLO 13:42:00 10:02:00
32.Werner Pietsch46468M45NF WienAUT 13:48:00 10:28:00
33.Aleš Borštnik406885M45OK TivoliSLO 13:52:00 10:38:00
34.Roman Volčič406883M45OK TivoliSLO 13:58:00 10:44:00
35.Udo Roessler7353M45OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 14:00:00 11:22:00
36.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M45NF WienAUT 14:02:00 10:36:00
37.Fulvio Apollonio210898M45Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 14:04:00 10:40:00
38.Enrico Casagrande210033M45Orienteering PergineITA 14:08:00 10:10:00
39.Pavel Ptáček53271M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:10:00 11:30:00

M50
1.Bernhard Lieber830611M50HSV VillachAUT 11:34:00
2.Mladen Perica232284M50OK BjelovarCRO 11:00:00 11:26:00
3.Josef Polster230635M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:08:00 11:14:00
4.Mikael Hansson25475M50Bredaryds SOKSWE 11:10:00 10:00:00
5.Joachim Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:16:00 11:32:00
6.Nenad Lovrec893813M50OK VihorCRO 12:18:00 12:22:00
7.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M50SSD GAJAITA 12:26:00 10:46:00
8.Keith Dawson443892M50InterlopersGBR 12:30:00 10:03:00
9.Dragan Krivičić218959M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:38:00 12:36:00
10.Roman Sladič442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:42:00 12:28:00
11.Mauro Clemente2013162M50SSD GAJAITA 12:48:00 11:36:00
12.Vinko Pernek406899M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 12:52:00
13.Rudolf Koeller49751M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:54:00 12:56:00
14.Árpád Tőkés1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujROM 13:30:00 10:16:00
15.Andreas Hochreiter700039M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:44:00 10:14:00
16.Silvij Močnik406858M50OK AzimutSLO 13:46:00 10:26:00
17.Jens Kastensson616304M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:50:00 10:12:00
18.Pavel Rejec445663M50OK AzimutSLO 13:54:00 10:30:00
19.Erwin Köck49761M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:56:00 10:42:00
20.Zdeněk Blabla51406M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:06:00 11:38:00

M55
1.Kristian Leonhardt223671M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 11:23:00
2.Frederic Genevois511000M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 11:14:00
3.Iain Rochford501562M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 11:35:00
4.Damir Jasprica1394836M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:11:00 11:38:00
5.Marco Ongaro210166M55US Primiero AsdITA 12:14:00 12:56:00
6.Valentin Pidner6961M55Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:17:00 12:26:00
7.Bugar Jozsef45439M55BÖFHUN 12:20:00 12:47:00
8.Pelle Hook570718M55Köping-Kolsva OKSWE 12:23:00 10:44:00
9.Ivo Kete438029M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:26:00 12:44:00
10.Luciano Zagonel210177M55US Primiero AsdITA 12:29:00 12:50:00
11.Stanko Čufer2034086M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:32:00 12:53:00
12.Manfred Huemer406316M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:35:00 12:38:00
13.Conci Alessandro210728M55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:38:00 12:23:00
14.Mark Sylvester228933M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:41:00 12:35:00
15.Fulvio Pacor253331M55SSD GAJAITA 12:44:00 11:26:00
16.Kenneth Larsson570108M55Köping-Kolsva OKSWE 12:47:00 10:05:00
17.Magyar János45374M55BÖFHUN 12:50:00 12:32:00
18.Jaroslav Kacmarcik1006526M55Italy-national teamITA 12:53:00 12:41:00
19.Adriano Bettega210235M55A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:56:00 12:29:00
20.Gianfranco Siega410316M55SSD GAJAITA 12:59:00 11:17:00
21.Jan Grann18934M55Arboga OKSWE 13:02:00 11:32:00
22.Anders Waldemarsson530508M55Köping-Kolsva OKSWE 13:05:00 10:38:00
23.Kóger Gyula233683M55PVM PécsHUN 13:26:00 10:23:00
24.Rudolf Wernig439264M55Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 13:29:00 10:14:00
25.Vlado Sedej406860M55OK AzimutSLO 13:32:00 10:17:00
26.Günther Dobnik46214M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:35:00 10:32:00
27.Roberto Cereatti210779M55Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 13:38:00 10:29:00
28.Helmut Murer210705M55Orienteering PergineITA 13:41:00 10:02:00
29.Stefano Zonato502395M55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:44:00 10:08:00
30.Vladimír John49500M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:47:00 11:29:00
31.Srečo Pirman520501M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:50:00 10:20:00
32.Jiří Gawel301272M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:53:00 11:20:00
33.Augusto Cavazzani210034M55Orienteering PergineITA 13:56:00 10:26:00
34.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 13:59:00 10:41:00
35.Miro Cvirn406796M55OK TivoliSLO 14:02:00 10:11:00
36.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 14:05:00 10:35:00
37.Milan Henek52078M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:08:00 11:11:00

M60
1.Marco RuiniM60Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:32:00
2.Stefano Scarpini205818M60 10:30:00
3.Mauro Tona250409M60Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:24:00
4.Heinrich Czembirek6985M60MTV HernalsAUT 11:00:00 11:12:00
5.Werner Büchi59109M60OLV HindelbankSUI 11:02:00 10:08:00
6.Ernst Bonek7289M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:04:00 11:16:00
7.Rudolf Hudax46250M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:06:00 11:18:00
8.Tomislav Paravić1394833M60Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:08:00 11:14:00
9.Franz Käfer7174M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:00 11:22:00
10.Lars Fogelberg991009M60Köping-Kolsva OKSWE 12:14:00 10:04:00
11.Giancarlo Gozzer210734M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:16:00 12:26:00
12.Franz Nagele690815M60Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:18:00 12:34:00
13.Silvano Bernardi201476M60Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:20:00 12:28:00
14.Claudio Sepin2015606M60SSD GAJAITA 12:22:00 11:20:00
15.Manuel Dias2035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 12:24:00 12:22:00
16.Lorenzo Depaoli1008112M60US Primiero AsdITA 12:26:00 12:30:00
17.Vladimir Kopanicak445678M60Samur MyslavaSVK 12:28:00 12:36:00
18.Nicolò Zuffi343978M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:00 10:00:00
19.Tóth Sándor948M60EgriTestedzó ClubHUN 13:28:00 10:10:00
20.Giuseppe Specogna211343M60Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 13:30:00 10:28:00
21.Otto Venhauer46206M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:32:00 10:22:00
22.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:34:00 10:24:00
23.Hubert Lukaseder2033606M60WiN TeamAUT 13:36:00 10:16:00
24.Gino Vivian210046M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:38:00 10:12:00
25.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:40:00 10:02:00
26.Oldrich Denemarek410398M60Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:42:00 11:24:00
27.Miloš Fiala8674M60Vyspely jih ČechCZE 13:44:00 10:26:00
28.Renzo Bernabè210031M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:46:00 10:18:00
29.Máthé István4511M60Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:48:00 10:06:00
30.Valerio Leso210859M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:50:00 10:14:00
31.Wolfgang Germ46242M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 13:52:00 10:20:00

OPEN
1.Franz Prach237561OPENAustrian Youth TeamAUT
2.Günter Schweiger332285OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT
3.Arianna Buttignol2031961OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA
4.Valeria Spudić320102OPENOK VihorCRO
5.Mauro Felchero201454OPEN
6.Marc-lennart Fabian337951OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT
7.Ellen Simmerlein5470OPENNaturfreunde LinzAUT
8.Renato Pelessoni211382OPENSSD GAJAITA
9.Mauro Sergas445662OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
10.Markus Babin230584OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT

W10
1.Janka Vékony443189W10Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN
2.Pataki Virag Lara911002W10Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN
3.Zala Ferenc445684W10OK TivoliSLO
4.Carina Veitsberger46300W10OC FürstenfeldAUT
5.Anja Škarabot253346W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
6.Alvina Venhauer428120W10OLC Union ViktringAUT
7.Laura Venhauer418500W10OLC Union ViktringAUT
8.Katarina Eva Anderluh235899W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
9.Nika Ravnikar438982W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO
10.Ana Pia Pogačar438984W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO

W12
1.Zarja Dremel235892W12OK TrzinSLO 11:16:00
2.Nadine Schaller345767W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 11:30:00
3.Katja Unger205986W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:18:00 11:22:00
4.Julija Ferenc435642W12OK TivoliSLO 13:26:00 10:00:00
5.Pia Grünberger320216W12WiN TeamAUT 13:42:00 10:14:00
6.Nika Poljanšek422530W12OK AzimutSLO 13:46:00 10:06:00

W14
1.Ajda FrankovičW14OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:11:00
2.Eleonora Cudicio2032032W14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:23:00
3.Jasmina Gassner990310W14Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:01:00 11:15:00
4.Vanda Vékony443188W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN 11:03:00 11:27:00
5.Lisbeth Hartl218995W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:05:00 11:25:00
6.Pia Ocvirk998020W14OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:19:00
7.Agnes Scheikl345775W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 11:21:00
8.Alessia Sanavia205912W14A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 12:13:00 12:27:00
9.Francesca Tarabocchia415076W14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:15:00 12:37:00
10.Emy Michelin205903W14A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 12:17:00 12:41:00
11.Mia Lovrec893816W14OK VihorCRO 12:19:00 12:47:00
12.Ines Schaffer5424W14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:21:00 12:35:00
13.Giulia Maschio895658W14US Primiero AsdITA 12:23:00 12:45:00
14.Hannah Hoffmann7114W14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:25:00 12:25:00
15.Réka Dalida Pataki990801W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:27:00 12:53:00
16.Antonia Erhart446311W14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:29:00 12:21:00
17.Lena Kohlbacher337616W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:31:00 12:29:00
18.Jacquelin Mailer2033600W14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:33:00 12:39:00
19.Katarina Novak349763W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:35:00 12:43:00
20.Hannah Kalcher1260198W14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:37:00 12:31:00
21.Ida-karolina Kasper427672W14Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:41:00 12:51:00
22.Brina Foški406761W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:43:00 11:17:00
23.Nina Černigoj206250W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:45:00 12:33:00
24.Jana Habigerova53659W14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:25:00 11:13:00
25.Urša Bambič442828W14OK TivoliSLO 13:27:00 10:05:00
26.Hedda Kastensson1980416W14Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:29:00 10:03:00
27.Eva Kop442829W14OK TivoliSLO 13:31:00 10:01:00
28.Antonella Fantoni231986W14Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:33:00 10:07:00
29.Veronika Svancarova2011813W14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:35:00 11:23:00
30.Monika Ravnikar438983W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:59:00 12:49:00

W16
1.Lara Jerman422513W16OK TrzinSLO 11:12:00
2.Irene Varponi421659W16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:32:00
3.Chiara Comuzzi2027931W16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:47:00
4.Elena Bernardi2032017W16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:22:00
5.Roberta Orehoci232283W16OK BjelovarCRO 11:03:00 11:17:00
6.Anamaria Vrbeta1394831W16Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO 11:08:00 11:22:00
7.Sebastiani Gaia503394W16Italy-national teamITA 12:13:00 14:07:00
8.Arianna Taufer895713W16US Primiero AsdITA 12:18:00 12:37:00
9.Teja Škvarč232474W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:23:00 12:52:00
10.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 12:28:00 13:27:00
11.Iva Lovrec893815W16OK VihorCRO 12:33:00 12:42:00
12.Anika Gassner237559W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:38:00 13:12:00
13.Irene Cibin445681W16Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:43:00 12:57:00
14.Saskia Hofer420933W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:48:00 14:02:00
15.Elisabetta Vanzella300795W16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:53:00
16.Isabel Schaffer5425W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:58:00 13:32:00
17.Elisa Lucian895652W16US Primiero AsdITA 13:03:00 13:07:00
18.Carina Polzer1500111W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:08:00 13:42:00
19.Clara Mannfolk960800W16Ulricehamns OKSWE 13:13:00 10:07:00
20.Johanna Trummer600606W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:18:00 13:22:00
21.Marta Scapin205901W16A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 13:23:00 13:57:00
22.Ines Zettl46220W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:28:00 13:52:00
23.Francesca Bettega894454W16US Primiero AsdITA 13:33:00 13:17:00
24.Sophie Peroutka339032W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:38:00 12:27:00
25.Julia Kohlbacher337617W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:43:00 13:37:00
26.Denise Hlosta49783W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:48:00 12:47:00
27.Francesca Taufer895687W16US Primiero AsdITA 13:53:00 14:12:00
28.Ida Pauser339041W16Austrian Youth TeamAUT 13:58:00 13:02:00
29.Katjuša Poljanšek406724W16OK AzimutSLO 14:03:00 10:02:00
30.Marlene Berger332284W16WiN TeamAUT 14:08:00 10:12:00
31.Dominika Smrckova897348W16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:13:00 11:27:00
32.Cvek Manca435620W16OK AzimutSLO 14:18:00 10:27:00
33.Martina Palumbo1392139W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 14:23:00 10:32:00
34.Sabrina Raus428119W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 14:33:00 10:22:00

W18
1.Margherita Ruzzier2009756W18Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:20:00
2.Anja Slapničar439134W18OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:54:00
3.Amanda Soppi940406W18OK KroppefjällSWE 11:00:00 11:40:00
4.Ula Dremel406795W18OK TrzinSLO 11:12:00 11:50:00
5.Martina Walch990079W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:18:00 13:28:00
6.Eleonora Brunet896012W18US Primiero AsdITA 12:20:00 13:10:00
7.Kajsa Spetz943316W18Ulricehamns OKSWE 12:22:00 10:28:00
8.Eleonora Donadini2021325W18Italy-national teamITA 12:50:00 12:30:00
9.Lisa Pacher944449W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:52:00 12:44:00
10.Tajda Foški1205995W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:00:00 11:28:00
11.Beatrice Baldi437226W18Italy-national teamITA 13:08:00 12:26:00
12.Denise Baggio425741W18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:16:00 13:06:00
13.Anna Caglio415047W18Italy-national teamITA 13:18:00 12:46:00
14.Ellen Kastensson1940930W18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:38:00 10:18:00
15.Maren Herrgesell218857W18OLC GrazAUT 13:40:00 10:46:00
16.Maša Volčič406884W18OK TivoliSLO 13:54:00 10:08:00
17.Radka Habigerova443106W18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:56:00 11:20:00
18.Lisa Pirker951410W18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:00:00 10:04:00
19.Flavia Mezja2015629W18CUS BOLOGNAITA 14:22:00 10:26:00

W20
1.Melanie Maier46208W20ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 10:21:00
2.Nina Matko445689W20OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:21:00
3.Lovisa Hansson931120W20Bredareds IFSWE 11:03:00
4.Matilda Stensson930503W20Helsingborgs SOKSWE 11:07:00
5.Therese Enenge242008W20Bredareds IFSWE 11:09:00
6.Emmeli Axmalm903049W20Sävedalens AIKSWE 11:11:00
7.Linnea Östergren229215W20Växjö OKSWE 11:15:00
8.Anna Johnsson930708W20Ronneby OKSWE 11:19:00
9.Elida Ottmer351116W20Helsingborgs SOKSWE 11:25:00
10.Märta-Stina Käll931111W20OK ÄlmeSWE 11:27:00
11.Johanna Holmen930118W20Helsingborgs SOKSWE 11:31:00
12.Lisa Wallin10568W20Markbygdens OKSWE 11:33:00
13.Maja Andersson930709W20OK OrionSWE 11:39:00
14.Tove Ingvarsson244828W20OK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:41:00
15.Johanna Lindgren433800W20IF Hallby SOKSWE 12:25:00
16.Moa Svensson950530W20Nässjö OKSWE 12:27:00
17.Liliana Papandrea205928W20Italy-national teamITA 12:29:00 13:15:00
18.Filippa Johansson957344W20Jönköpings OKSWE 12:35:00
19.Andreina Brandi700038W20Italy-national teamITA 12:37:00 12:37:00
20.Anna Benigni2025420W20Italy-national teamITA 12:41:00 13:11:00
21.Viola Zagonel1601693W20Italy-national teamITA 12:47:00 13:07:00
22.Jessica Nilsson951404W20OK TorfinnSWE 12:51:00
23.Anthea Comellini300788W20Italy-national teamITA 12:55:00 13:03:00
24.Ida Wadman940310W20Katrineholms OKSWE 13:01:00
25.Anna Nilsson-Simkovics931129W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 13:05:00 11:05:00
26.Maddalena Zupin2013168W20Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:07:00 12:41:00
27.Alessia Albano2013161W20Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:11:00 13:19:00
28.Lovisa Mannfolk931012W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 13:29:00 10:33:00
29.Hana Janu886267W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:37:00 11:13:00
30.Natalia Bartczak887239W20UKS Orientus LodzPOL 13:43:00 10:29:00
31.Marina Reiner230688W20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:47:00 11:03:00
32.Aneta Vozdova897363W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:11:00 11:33:00
33.Natalia Scieszko887240W20UKS Orientus LodzPOL 14:13:00 10:23:00
34.Agata Stankiewicz887246W20UKS Orientus LodzPOL 14:17:00 10:11:00
35.Verena Glatz219334W20OLC GrazAUT 14:31:00 10:35:00

W21A
1.Jona MirnikW21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:39:00
2.Maja Štalekar422523W21AOK AzimutSLO 10:31:00
3.Barbara Prezelj235869W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:47:00
4.Metka Udovic781126W21AOK TrzinSLO 11:37:00 11:45:00
5.Regula Hodler61343W21AOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:45:00 11:09:00
6.Zuzana Jonackova2037046W21A 11:47:00 11:25:00
7.Julia Mang361862W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:15:00 12:59:00
8.Nina Rudolf886211W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:21:00 11:35:00
9.Sara Gaion349553W21AORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 12:39:00 12:31:00
10.Mojca Flerin886220W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:43:00 13:01:00
11.Delilah Pregartner438970W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:49:00 13:05:00
12.Suzana Drevenšek886210W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:59:00 12:25:00
13.Ajda Flašker2036371W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:09:00
14.Gudrun Pregartner49762W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:15:00 13:09:00
15.Katarina Smolej235896W21AOK AzimutSLO 13:35:00 10:43:00
16.Tanja Pretnar406835W21AOK AzimutSLO 13:57:00 11:01:00
17.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W21AOK TivoliSLO 14:19:00 10:53:00
18.Eva Adamová52039W21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:27:00 11:19:00
19.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:29:00 10:57:00
20.Erica Perconti1300078W21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 14:35:00 10:41:00
21.Sara Liparesi210537W21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 14:43:00 10:07:00

W21B
1.Tinjana Golob Mrak406788W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:38:00
2.Ana Marija Kolar445669W21BOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:53:00
3.Tina Bukovnik445667W21BOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:43:00
4.Diana Golob Mrak406789W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:58:00
5.Lea Hladky Turk406785W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:33:00
6.Pia Mirnik435637W21BOK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 11:28:00
7.Tamara Vuletic233376W21BPSD "Kopaonik"SRB 11:07:00 11:18:00
8.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 11:58:00
9.Stefania Garavaglia502328W21BNirvana VerdeITA 12:17:00 12:43:00
10.Elena Margiore349541W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 12:22:00 12:23:00
11.Iva Kosarkova51568W21BOK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:27:00 12:38:00
12.Camilla Scolini445682W21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:32:00 13:03:00
13.Matea Sršen442573W21BOK VihorCRO 12:37:00 13:08:00
14.Marija Kovač438027W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:42:00 12:28:00
15.Chiara Sepin2015603W21BSSD GAJAITA 12:52:00 11:48:00
16.Tatjana Ljubisavljević2015226W21BSD JasenicaSRB 12:57:00 12:48:00
17.Adriana Donini2021319W21BSSD GAJAITA 13:02:00
18.Alice Russian502339W21BNirvana VerdeITA 13:07:00 12:53:00
19.Paola Spinelli2009726W21BSSD GAJAITA 13:12:00 11:33:00
20.Maruša Debeljak406816W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:17:00
21.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD GAJAITA 13:22:00 11:13:00
22.Sandra Vicentini226465W21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 12:33:00
23.Manuela Giannini2015639W21BSSD GAJAITA 13:32:00 11:23:00
24.Lucia Turcanu17739W21BAttunda OKSWE 13:37:00 12:58:00
25.Marija Haramija247391W21BOK KapelaCRO 13:42:00 10:23:00
26.Christine Gruenberger830906W21BWiN TeamAUT 13:47:00 11:08:00
27.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W21BOK AzimutSLO 13:52:00 10:48:00
28.Zoppe Giuliana210510W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:57:00 10:08:00
29.Giulia Benigni2031958W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 14:02:00 10:43:00
30.Urša Tomažin406713W21BOK AzimutSLO 14:07:00 10:03:00
31.Ines Peroutka420939W21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:12:00 11:03:00
32.Martina Perani2013271W21BCUS BOLOGNAITA 14:17:00 10:13:00
33.Jana Paloncy995833W21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:22:00 11:38:00
34.Sandra Dornstauder7667W21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:27:00 10:28:00
35.Alja Ojstrež406827W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:32:00 10:53:00
36.Karin Vogl888088W21BSV MietrachingGER 14:37:00 10:18:00

W21E
1.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21ESport Club MeranITA 11:01:00 12:27:00
2.Ursula Kadan445674W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:03:00 11:13:00
3.Antonija Orlić886601W21EOK BjelovarCRO 11:05:00 11:15:00
4.Josefin Bengtsson880810W21ELånghundra IFSWE 11:07:00 11:11:00
5.Jolanta Kolosinska895014W21E 11:09:00
6.Pavla Hulcova51619W21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:11:00 10:09:00
7.Maria Pabich553466W21EUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 12:15:00 12:29:00
8.Heini Saarimäki37222W21EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:17:00 12:31:00
9.Anna Morawska435636W21EPolish Junior TeamPOL 12:19:00 12:23:00
10.Jessica Orler1006270W21EUS Primiero AsdITA 12:21:00 12:25:00
11.Helena Lidhage870711W21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:23:00 10:03:00
12.Claudia Zanetel1006503W21EUS Primiero AsdITA 12:25:00 12:21:00
13.Iveta Duchova515102W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:27:00 10:13:00
14.Ewa Gwozdz505004W21EUKS Orientus LodzPOL 13:29:00 10:01:00
15.Michela Guizzardi503389W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 13:31:00 10:11:00
16.Draga Maksimovic1302835W21EOT RTANJSRB 13:33:00 10:05:00
17.Vinka Vukmanović552005W21EOK KapelaCRO 13:35:00 10:07:00

W35
1.Anja Babič406887W35OK TrzinSLO 11:30:00
2.Mateja Keresteš406794W35OK TrzinSLO 11:06:00 11:18:00
3.Claudia Bonek7298W35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:08:00 11:26:00
4.Susi Veitsberger1302761W35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:00 11:42:00
5.Katalin Vékonyné Árva5630W35Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN 11:16:00 11:38:00
6.Eva Ocvirk700027W35OK JapeticCRO 11:18:00 11:44:00
7.Donatella Vecchies210631W35OTIS TriesteITA 11:22:00 10:14:00
8.Ivana Gobec700021W35OK VihorCRO 11:24:00 13:22:00
9.Marija Anderluh50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:14:00 11:24:00
10.Judit Allwinger231959W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:16:00 12:28:00
11.Daria Niggli1390000W35Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 12:24:00 13:04:00
12.Darinka Lovrec893814W35OK VihorCRO 12:40:00 13:18:00
13.Marzia Casatta210104W35Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA 12:44:00 12:32:00
14.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:04:00 13:26:00
15.Polona Zupan406805W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:12:00 11:36:00
16.Hermine Henecker428692W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:34:00 10:02:00
17.Marirosa Hechich46176W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:36:00 10:00:00
18.Nada Kanai320197W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:44:00 10:36:00
19.Andrea Rass - Venhauer46209W35OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:52:00 10:24:00
20.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W35OL AndritzAUT 14:02:00 10:40:00
21.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:06:00 10:44:00
22.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 14:08:00 10:16:00
23.Clizia Zambiasi423757W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 14:10:00 10:38:00
24.Irma Pretnar406831W35OK AzimutSLO 14:12:00 10:42:00
25.Sonja Springer - Venhaue.760611W35OLC Union ViktringAUT 14:16:00 10:10:00
26.Angelika Aschacher6911W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:18:00 10:30:00

W45
1.Ursula Maier46211W45ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 10:07:00
2.Marjana RejecW45OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00
3.Hildegard Scherr6866W45HSV VillachAUT 11:01:00 11:19:00
4.Katja Gassner7297W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:04:00 11:13:00
5.Maria Claudia Doff Sotta896100W45US Primiero AsdITA 12:13:00 12:52:00
6.Brigitte Maget307692W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:16:00 12:43:00
7.Teodora Kučinac893849W45OK VihorCRO 12:19:00 12:58:00
8.Michela Frare338176W45Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:22:00 12:49:00
9.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W45A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 12:25:00 12:22:00
10.Vera Kohlbacher337619W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 12:31:00
11.Jenei Margit45441W45BÖFHUN 12:31:00 12:34:00
12.Antonella Marcantoni896186W45US Primiero AsdITA 12:34:00 12:25:00
13.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:37:00 12:28:00
14.Monica Perissinotto250451W45A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA 12:40:00 12:37:00
15.Iveta Butkovska445668W45Samur MyslavaSVK 12:43:00 12:46:00
16.Gerit Koeller230623W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:46:00 12:55:00
17.Cristina Grabar239330W45US Primiero AsdITA 12:49:00 12:40:00
18.Luise Oswald4625W45PongratzAUT 12:52:00 11:22:00
19.Silvia Mantega210040W45Orienteering PergineITA 13:25:00 10:13:00
20.Irena Perinková331257W45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:28:00 11:16:00
21.Hannelore Schreiber7524W45WiN TeamAUT 13:31:00 10:01:00
22.Lotta Kastensson636106W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:34:00 10:10:00

W55
1.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:00:00 11:25:00
2.Anneliese Bonek7266W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 11:20:00
3.Gerti Schandor230741W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:00 11:15:00
4.Margareta Waldemarsson36423W55Köping-Kolsva OKSWE 12:15:00 10:05:00
5.Annamaria Abram2025410W55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:20:00 12:40:00
6.Donatella Gratton1009877W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:25:00 12:30:00
7.Maria Cristina Chiettini210102W55Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA 12:30:00 12:50:00
8.Tiziana De Monte238764W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:35:00 12:45:00
9.Karin Irk46359W55Austrian Youth TeamAUT 12:40:00 12:35:00
10.Tazia Lorenzet210184W55US Primiero AsdITA 12:45:00 12:25:00
11.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W55OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:25:00 10:20:00
12.Edit Kühn339877W55PVM PécsHUN 13:30:00 10:10:00
13.Sandra Hoffer415102W55Orienteering PergineITA 13:40:00 10:30:00
14.Elisabeth Primus46202W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:45:00 10:25:00
15.Paola Viliotti210045W55Orienteering PergineITA 13:50:00 10:15:00
16.Gunnel Nilsson540125W55OLC WienerwaldAUT 14:10:00 13:05:00