v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL4, DP srednje->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 200)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Anze Obid2132996M10OK AzimutSLO 10:19:00
2.Val Jarc2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:25:00
3.Mihej Prezelj2141155M10OK AzimutSLO 10:31:00
4.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:43:00
5.Robi MlakarM10OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00
6.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00

M12
1.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:04:00
2.Anže Kölner2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:00
3.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:22:00
4.Enej Šuc2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:40:00
5.Oskar Foški435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:04:00
6.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00
7.Nejc Novak2142771M12OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00

M16
1.Luka Anderluh895021M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:11:00
2.Borut Gantar406857M16OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00
3.Božo Bizjak2133344M16OK AzimutSLO 10:20:00
4.Rok Bogataj2045663M16OK AzimutSLO 10:26:00
5.Tilen Zupan1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:29:00
6.Jan Cokan2113837M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:35:00
7.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:41:00
8.Primož Gantar2107071M16OK AzimutSLO 10:47:00
9.Jaka Seljak2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00
10.Valentin Kavčič435604M16OK AzimutSLO 10:53:00
11.Nejc Turk1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:56:00
12.Luka Seljak8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
13.Luka PivkM16OK AzimutSLO 11:05:00

M18
1.Benjamin Jamšek2077606M18OK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
2.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:04:00
3.Julijan Kavčič2077601M18OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00

M21
1.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21OK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
2.Matija Razum8221221M21OK BrežiceSLO 10:12:00
3.Kristian Blok1406288M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00
4.Matic Blaž9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
5.Vid Bogovič439275M21OK BrežiceSLO 10:30:00
6.Nejc Močnik1401614M21OK AzimutSLO 10:54:00
7.Mark Bogataj2077611M21OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
8.Simon Stanonik2077620M21OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
9.Domen Kavčič2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
10.Peter Tušar1401615M21OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
11.Uroš Cankar980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:27:00
12.Rajko Kračun889724M21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:42:00
13.Matej Škarabot1908999M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:51:00
14.Matjaž Draksler520502M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:03:00
15.Andraz Hribar887794M21OK BrežiceSLO 12:09:00
16.Tjaž Gantar2077609M21OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00

M35
1.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00
2.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M35 10:03:00
3.Herwig Allwinger7000500M35Mariborski OKSLO 10:09:00
4.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:27:00
5.Matej Vidič2069845M35OK AzimutSLO 10:36:00
6.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:39:00
7.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 10:48:00
8.Leon Kropivšek1404144M35Mariborski OKSLO 10:51:00
9.Borut Seljak9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:00
10.Simon Kurinčič2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00
11.Timotej Šuc2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00
12.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
13.Klemen Kenda2142777M35OK AzimutSLO 11:45:00
14.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:57:00
15.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
16.Valentin Eržen1000555M35OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00

M45
1.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00
2.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 10:42:00
3.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:00
4.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 11:06:00
5.Dušan Smole232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:09:00
6.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
7.Franc Malus1425117M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00
8.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00
9.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:39:00
10.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:48:00
11.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:54:00
12.Igor Bončina4625871M45OK Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:15:00

M55
1.Charles Nelson202151M55OK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
2.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 10:08:00
3.Silvo Babič1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:00
4.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:23:00
5.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 10:32:00
6.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 10:38:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 10:44:00
8.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 10:59:00
9.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:08:00

OPEN
1.Sandi LovrečičOPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 10:56:00
2.Maja Obid2127797OPENOK AzimutSLO 10:59:00
3.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 11:02:00
4.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:05:00
5.Maja Istenič2127789OPENOK AzimutSLO 11:08:00
6.Denis MikužOPENOK AzimutSLO 11:11:00
7.Nina Ravnjak889720OPENMariborski OKSLO 11:14:00
8.Erik MikužOPENOK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
9.Jaka MalešičOPEN 11:41:00
10.Ivo Kete2034084OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:47:00

otroška
1.Žiga Sedej2107081otroškaOK AzimutSLO
2.Timeja Prezelj2420719otroškaOK AzimutSLO
3.Neža Jarc235870otroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
4.Tin Šuc438998otroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO

Študenti
1.Neza ZobecŠtudenti 10:10:00
2.Eva JamnikŠtudenti 10:13:00
3.Eva RibičŠtudenti 10:16:00
4.Spela LuzovecŠtudenti 10:19:00
5.Andraž GrudenŠtudenti 10:22:00
6.Zarja Kovač ŠarčevičŠtudenti 10:25:00
7.Aljaž ŽvikartŠtudenti 10:28:00
8.Sara GlušičŠtudenti 10:31:00
9.Žan SkokŠtudenti 10:34:00
10.Luka GajštŠtudenti 10:37:00
11.Dion ZajmiŠtudenti 10:40:00
12.Urša FaganelŠtudenti 10:43:00
13.Nadja CerneŠtudenti 10:46:00
14.Klara RousŠtudenti 10:49:00
15.Krištof KogovšekŠtudenti 10:52:00
16.Nina KnezŠtudenti 10:55:00
17.Tjaša TrampušŠtudenti 10:58:00
18.Maša AbunarŠtudenti 11:01:00
19.Vid PotekoŠtudenti 11:04:00
20.Tjaša RantŠtudenti 11:07:00
21.Matija TratnikŠtudenti 11:10:00
22.Davor HrovatŠtudenti 11:13:00
23.Vida AntončičŠtudenti 11:16:00
24.Val VidakovičŠtudenti 11:19:00
25.Edi PetekŠtudenti 11:22:00
26.Klemen KvartuhŠtudenti 11:25:00
27.Blaž KlinecŠtudenti 11:28:00
28.Eva PremrnŠtudenti 11:31:00
29.Sven JuteršekŠtudenti 11:34:00
30.Tjaž PrahŠtudenti 11:37:00
31.Anita KastelicŠtudenti 11:40:00
32.Manuela UrteljŠtudenti 11:43:00
33.Lenart VoglarŠtudenti 11:46:00
34.Lina CilenšekŠtudenti 11:49:00
35.Neza ZemljakŠtudenti 11:52:00

Ž10
1.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:01:00
2.Nika Eržen2107055Ž10OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
3.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
4.Teja Šuc2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:00
5.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00
6.Brina Gantar2114454Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:07:00

Ž12
1.Ana Maja Anderluh235897Ž12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:10:00
2.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:28:00
3.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:34:00
4.Brina Kölner2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:46:00

Ž16
1.Neža Obid2107054Ž16OK AzimutSLO 10:20:00
2.Karin Pust2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:26:00
3.Manja Leban2069811Ž16OK AzimutSLO 10:29:00
4.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž16OK TivoliSLO 10:38:00
5.Nea Eržen2052183Ž16OK AzimutSLO 10:44:00
6.Vita Malus1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:47:00
7.Tajda Razpet2069842Ž16OK AzimutSLO 10:50:00

Ž18
1.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:05:00
2.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
3.Karmen Pivk2142790Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
4.Neža Nemec2069802Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
5.Teja Tušar2069843Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:26:00
6.Anja Škarabot253346Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:29:00
7.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:32:00
8.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00

Ž21
1.Alja DrskslerŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:00:00
2.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:00
3.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:12:00
4.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
5.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž21OK AzimutSLO 10:24:00
6.Urša Štanfel8668995Ž21OK AzimutSLO 10:30:00
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:33:00
8.Tajda Bogataj7487748Ž21OK AzimutSLO 10:36:00
9.Katja Babič7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
10.Deja Razpet2077602Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
11.Jona Mirnik Cerar406880Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00
12.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
13.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00

Ž35
1.Marta Malus1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:03:00
2.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž35OK TivoliSLO 10:06:00
3.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00
4.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž35OK AzimutSLO 10:18:00
5.Tina Močnik2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:27:00
6.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:39:00
7.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:00
8.Mojca Foški7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:48:00
9.Tina Zagorc1404145Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:54:00
10.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:00
11.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž35OK AzimutSLO 11:06:00
12.Saša Žižek2141141Ž35OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
13.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 11:15:00
14.Abigael Vanessa Bončina1968213Ž35OK Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:21:00
15.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:24:00

Ž45
1.Tünde Allwinger1501000Ž45Mariborski OKSLO 10:02:00
2.Marija Anderluh50289Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:11:00
3.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž45OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00
4.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:00
5.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:23:00
6.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:32:00
7.Romana Zupan1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:35:00
8.Irma Pretnar1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:41:00
9.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:53:00

Začetniki
1.Maja Ugrin2114451ZačetnikiOK TivoliSLO 10:34:00
2.Tanja Kmetec253335ZačetnikiKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:52:00
3.Andrej Jarc2070917ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
4.Klavdija PrezeljZačetnikiOK AzimutSLO 11:16:00
5.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
6.Lara Zupan1425103ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
7.Gašper Pančur2069809ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00