v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 5->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 201)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Rok Sedej406859M10 11:00:00
2.Val Jarc2069801M10 11:02:00
3.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M10 11:04:00
4.Drejc Malus1425112M10 11:08:00
5.Anze Obid2132996M10 11:14:00
6.Robi MlakarM10 11:26:00

M12
1.Anže Kölner2069806M12 11:53:00
2.Rado Kalc2084602M12 11:57:00
3.Martin Ferenc2088832M12 11:59:00
4.David Sedej406860M12 12:03:00
5.Ožbej Malus1425114M12 12:13:00
6.Rok Cigoj2121782M12 12:15:00
7.Matej Bratož232466M12 12:19:00
8.Matej Ferluga2084579M12 12:21:00
9.Beno Bizjak2148495M12 12:23:00
10.Nejc Novak2142771M12 12:27:00
11.Enej Šuc2113839M12 12:29:00
12.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M12 12:33:00
13.Florijan Kremžar438988M12 12:37:00

M14
1.Vid Faganel2107008M14 12:09:00
2.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M14 12:21:00
3.Rok Bogataj2045663M14 12:23:00
4.Denis Premrn445673M14 12:25:00
5.Jan Cokan2113837M14 12:29:00
6.Luka Seljak8011033M14 12:33:00
7.Jaka Seljak2069825M14 12:41:00
8.Božo Bizjak2133344M14 12:47:00
9.Patrik Beltram253349M14 12:49:00
10.Žan Štrukelj2034088M14 12:53:00
11.Borut Gantar406857M14 12:55:00

M16
1.Tilen Zupan1425102M16 11:28:00
2.Timotej Hribar406722M16 11:30:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M16 11:34:00
4.Primož Gantar2107071M16 11:38:00
5.Luka PivkM16 11:44:00
6.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M16 11:48:00
7.Matevž Kunc2050437M16 11:52:00
8.Rok Kern1425119M16 12:10:00
9.Nejc Turk1425107M16 12:14:00
10.Pietro Sergas2110100M16 12:38:00
11.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M16 12:48:00

M18
1.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M18 11:03:00
2.Benjamin Jamšek2077606M18 11:23:00
3.Otto Allwinger8050401M18 11:41:00

M21A
1.Tomaž Pust2088287M21A 11:03:00
2.Jure Kavčič1425115M21A 11:07:00
3.Herwig Jr. Allwinger8040199M21A 11:45:00
4.Uroš Cankar980588M21A 12:01:00
5.Maurizio Ficur7211337M21A 12:03:00
6.Valentin Eržen1000555M21A 12:07:00

M21B
1.Timotej Šuc2113841M21B 11:24:00
2.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21B 11:40:00
3.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21B 12:00:00
4.Denis Mikuž2114453M21B 12:04:00
5.Erik Mikuž2300233M21B 12:12:00
6.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 12:18:00
7.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21B 12:20:00
8.Andrej Jarc2070917M21B 12:26:00
9.Aljaž Obid2107069M21B 12:32:00
10.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 12:40:00
11.Ales Ferenc435642M21B 12:46:00
12.Marko Obid2107057M21B 12:52:00

M21E
1.Blaž Petrovič1398931M21E 11:00:00
2.Mark Bogataj8000018M21E 11:02:00
3.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21E 11:04:00
4.Jernej Zorman9988877M21E 11:08:00
5.Tjaž Gantar2077609M21E 11:10:00
6.Rajko Kračun889724M21E 11:12:00
7.Matic Blaž9101667M21E 11:14:00
8.Goran Polojaz2065885M21E 11:16:00
9.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21E 11:18:00
10.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21E 11:20:00
11.Vid Bogovič439275M21E 11:22:00

M35
1.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35 11:07:00
2.Miran Kolman1411630M35 11:09:00
3.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M35 11:15:00
4.Matej Sedej1413730M35 11:19:00
5.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35 11:25:00
6.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 11:33:00
7.Herwig Allwinger7000500M35 11:39:00
8.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35 11:47:00
9.Klemen Kenda2142777M35 11:49:00

M45
1.Andrej Cimerman886218M45 11:01:00
2.Robert Benko886733M45 11:05:00
3.Davor Pobega2114460M45 11:09:00
4.Primož Savinšek895040M45 11:13:00
5.Gregor Raj2102041M45 11:15:00
6.Miha Škarabot7841967M45 11:19:00
7.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45 11:31:00
8.Peter Ferluga2015607M45 11:33:00
9.Gregor Zupan7210497M45 11:35:00
10.Andrea Rivetta2103427M45 11:37:00
11.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45 11:43:00
12.Marko Dudic1418841M45 11:49:00
13.Janez Pretnar1652011M45 11:55:00
14.Herfried Trummer8140675M45 11:59:00

M55
1.Marijan Leban2109673M55 11:26:00
2.Joachim Friessnig8133113M55 11:32:00
3.Roman Sladič442575M55 11:42:00
4.Stanko Čufer2034098M55 12:06:00
5.Miro Šalamun1411624M55 12:16:00
6.Aleš Čerin2050455M55 12:50:00

M65
1.Janko Lapajne406850M65 11:58:00
2.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65 12:10:00
3.Vlado Sedej1398546M65 12:26:00

odprta
1.Špela Kocjančičodprta 11:56:00
2.Igor Bončina4625871odprta 12:02:00
3.Urša Stradovnikodprta 12:08:00
4.Marko Pavlinecodprta 12:22:00
5.Ana Odlazekodprta 12:24:00

otroška
1.Tilen Golobinotroška
2.Vianez Bončina422512otroška
3.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592otroška
4.Neža Jarc235870otroška
5.Žiga Sedej2107081otroška
6.Tin Šuc438998otroška
7.Katarina Kremžar2070914otroška

Študenti
1.Jure ŠavcŠtudenti 12:00:00
2.Klemen KastelecŠtudenti 12:42:00

Ž10
1.Brina Gantar2114454Ž10 11:10:00
2.Teja Šuc2070920Ž10 11:12:00
3.Manca Pahor2070919Ž10 11:16:00
4.Nika Eržen2107055Ž10 11:18:00
5.Klara Kremžar2113836Ž10 11:20:00
6.Julija Bizjak2148496Ž10 11:22:00
7.Lili Ivana Raj1401643Ž10 11:28:00
8.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10 11:30:00

Ž12
1.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž12 12:01:00
2.Brina Kölner2113842Ž12 12:05:00
3.Naja Lončar2052385Ž12 12:17:00
4.Ema Pika Raj2102042Ž12 12:35:00

Ž14
1.Lucija Kremžar2103910Ž14 12:11:00
2.Hana Mamič445670Ž14 12:13:00
3.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž14 12:15:00
4.Agnes Remec438028Ž14 12:17:00
5.Neža Obid2107054Ž14 12:19:00
6.Jana Močnik442805Ž14 12:31:00
7.Tinka Ferenc442838Ž14 12:37:00
8.Zala Lozar2056372Ž14 12:39:00
9.Špela Majdič442834Ž14 12:43:00
10.Neža Štor2120834Ž14 12:45:00
11.Nea Eržen2052183Ž14 12:51:00

Ž16
1.Nastja Ferluga2015606Ž16 11:48:00
2.Stella Cignini2048128Ž16 11:56:00
3.Manja Leban2069811Ž16 12:22:00
4.Karin Pust2069847Ž16 12:24:00
5.Vita Malus1425116Ž16 12:44:00

Ž18
1.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž18 11:46:00
2.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447Ž18 11:50:00
3.Anja Škarabot253346Ž18 11:54:00
4.Karmen Pivk2142790Ž18 12:28:00
5.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž18 12:34:00
6.Tina Kern1425105Ž18 12:36:00
7.Teja Tušar2069843Ž18 12:44:00

Ž21B
1.Julija Ferenc7207941Ž21B 11:32:00
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž21B 11:34:00
3.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž21B 11:40:00
4.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž21B 11:52:00
5.Tanja Kmetec7555005Ž21B 11:54:00
6.Ana Šalamun889729Ž21B 12:02:00
7.Maja Istenič2127789Ž21B 12:06:00
8.Špela Trunk2052361Ž21B 12:12:00
9.Marta Malus1425113Ž21B 12:16:00
10.Tina Močnik2070918Ž21B 12:20:00
11.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž21B 12:28:00
12.Nataša Bogataj2088810Ž21B 12:32:00
13.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž21B 12:38:00

Ž21E
1.Deja Razpet2077602Ž21E 11:01:00
2.Karin Cescon1426957Ž21E 11:05:00
3.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž21E 11:11:00
4.Katja Babič7210498Ž21E 11:13:00
5.Barbara Jolič2069792Ž21E 11:17:00
6.Lara Gantar2077619Ž21E 11:27:00
7.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137Ž21E 11:29:00
8.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21E 11:35:00
9.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21E 11:43:00
10.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21E 11:45:00

Ž35
1.Petja Balažič2102044Ž35 11:11:00
2.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35 11:17:00
3.Chiara Sepin2015603Ž35 11:21:00
4.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35 11:23:00
5.Clizia Zambiasi8088086Ž35 11:25:00
6.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž35 11:29:00
7.Lidija Benigar1404149Ž35 11:39:00
8.Tina Zagorc1404145Ž35 11:41:00
9.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 11:47:00
10.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž35 11:51:00
11.Nastja Raj2102039Ž35 11:53:00

Ž45
1.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž45 11:36:00
2.Nadia van Buuren8123888Ž45 11:38:00
3.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45 11:42:00
4.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45 11:46:00
5.Irma Pretnar1398945Ž45 11:50:00
6.Cristina Ruini2009738Ž45 12:08:00
7.Romana Zupan1425101Ž45 12:34:00
8.Tünde Allwinger1501000Ž45 12:36:00
9.Maja Prosen2113831Ž45 12:40:00

začetniška
1.Klavdija Prezelj2146199začetniška 11:51:00
2.Maja Ugrin2114451začetniška 11:55:00
3.Lara Nemeczačetniška 12:09:00
4.Mihej Prezelj2141155začetniška 12:11:00