v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL9, JVP->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Val Jarc2069801M10 11:05:00
2.Žiga Sedej406860M10 11:13:00
3.Anze Obid2132996M10 11:21:00
4.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10 11:29:00
5.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M10 11:37:00
6.Mihej Prezelj2141155M10 11:45:00
7.Mark Serjun2001491M10 11:53:00

M12
1.Anže Kölner2069806M12 11:00:00
2.Rok Sedej2107081M12 11:12:00
3.Drejc Malus1425112M12 11:24:00
4.Beno Bizjak2148495M12 11:36:00
5.Enej Šuc2113839M12 11:48:00
6.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M12 12:00:00

M14
1.David Sedej1100102M14 11:01:00
2.Jan Cokan2113837M14 11:09:00
3.Božo Bizjak2133344M14 11:13:00
4.Borut Gantar406857M14 11:21:00
5.Job Birsa2034088M14 11:29:00
6.Rok Bogataj2045663M14 11:37:00
7.Enej Česnik2142752M14 11:45:00
8.Matija Bovcon1398936M14 11:49:00
9.Jaka Seljak2069825M14 11:57:00
10.Ožbej Malus1425114M14 12:05:00
11.Tine Novak2127097M14 12:13:00

M16
1.Luka Seljak8011033M16 11:24:00
2.Primož Gantar2107071M16 11:52:00
3.Nejc Turk1425107M16 12:16:00

M18
1.Timotej HribarM18 11:19:00
2.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M18 11:39:00
3.Matevž Kunc2050437M18 11:59:00

M21A
1.Tomaž Pust2088287M21A 11:14:00
2.Uroš Cankar980588M21A 11:30:00
3.Marko Obid2107057M21A 11:46:00
4.Matej Škarabot1908999M21A 12:02:00
5.Valentin Eržen1000555M21A 12:18:00
6.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21A 12:24:00

M21B
1.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 11:00:00
2.Andraž Drešček886210M21B 11:08:00
3.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21B 11:12:00
4.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21B 11:20:00
5.Gregor Lenasi7209685M21B 11:28:00
6.Andrej Jarc2070917M21B 11:36:00
7.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21B 11:40:00
8.Timotej Šuc2113841M21B 11:48:00
9.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 11:56:00
10.Franc Malus1425117M21B 12:04:00
11.Klemen Kenda2142777M21B 12:12:00
12.Primož Podobnik2142537M21B 12:20:00

M21E
1.Ales Ferenc435642M21E 11:02:00
2.Žan Ravnikar2070915M21E 11:14:00
3.David Čufer2034091M21E 11:26:00
4.Gregor Hvala1398955M21E 11:38:00
5.Matic Blaž9101667M21E 11:50:00
6.Simon Stanonik2077620M21E 12:02:00

M35
1.Matej Sedej1413730M35 11:07:00
2.Janko Bačnar1021018M35 11:27:00
3.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35 11:47:00
4.Blaž Kölner8280028M35 11:55:00

M45
1.Miha Škarabot7841967M45 11:10:00
2.Igor Bončina2114457M45 11:18:00
3.Davor Pobega2114460M45 11:34:00
4.Boris Eržen520504M45 11:50:00
5.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M45 12:06:00
6.Robert Kunc2073100M45 12:22:00

M55
1.Silvo Babič1425109M55 11:04:00
2.Stanko Čufer2034098M55 11:16:00
3.Silvij Močnik1401599M55 11:32:00
4.Ivo Kete2034084M55 11:44:00
5.Marijan Leban2114459M55 12:00:00
6.Roman Sladič442575M55 12:08:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M55 12:22:00

M65
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M65 11:11:00
2.Janko Lapajne406850M65 11:47:00

Ž10
1.Julija Bizjak2148496Ž10 11:01:00
2.Katarina Kremžar2113838Ž10 11:09:00
3.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10 11:17:00
4.Teja Šuc2070920Ž10 11:25:00
5.Mija Marjanovič2127019Ž10 11:33:00
6.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž10 11:41:00
7.Sofija Jerkič2127017Ž10 11:49:00
8.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž10 11:57:00
9.Timeja Prezelj2420719Ž10 12:01:00

Ž12
1.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž12 11:06:00
2.Brina Gantar2114454Ž12 11:18:00
3.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž12 11:30:00
4.Nika Eržen2107055Ž12 11:42:00
5.Taja VrtnikŽ12 11:54:00

Ž14
1.Špela Majdič442834Ž14 11:05:00
2.Lea Podgornik2034093Ž14 11:17:00
3.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž14 11:25:00
4.Nea Eržen2052183Ž14 11:33:00
5.Brina Kölner2113842Ž14 11:41:00
6.Jana Močnik442805Ž14 11:53:00
7.Ema Kočevar2127099Ž14 12:01:00
8.Neža Obid2107054Ž14 12:09:00

Ž18
1.Karin Pust2069847Ž18 11:02:00
2.Teja Tušar2069843Ž18 11:26:00
3.Lana Mohorič2077607Ž18 11:42:00
4.Manja Leban2069811Ž18 11:58:00
5.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž18 12:14:00

Ž21B
1.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž21B 11:03:00
2.Katarina Sedej406859Ž21B 11:07:00
3.Nataša Bogataj2088810Ž21B 11:15:00
4.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž21B 11:19:00
5.Urša Štanfel8668995Ž21B 11:27:00
6.Julija Ferenc7207941Ž21B 11:31:00
7.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž21B 11:39:00
8.Tina Tušar442828Ž21B 11:43:00
9.Maja Istenič2127789Ž21B 11:51:00
10.Marta Malus1425113Ž21B 11:55:00
11.Maja Ugrin2114451Ž21B 12:03:00
12.Anita Česnik MažgonŽ21B 12:07:00
13.Maja Obid2127797Ž21B 12:15:00
14.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž21B 12:19:00

Ž21E
1.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž21E 11:03:00
2.Katja Babič7210498Ž21E 11:11:00
3.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž21E 11:15:00
4.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21E 11:23:00
5.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21E 11:31:00
6.Nika Poljanšek8092000Ž21E 11:35:00
7.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21E 11:43:00
8.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž21E 11:51:00

Ž35
1.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž35 11:06:00
2.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35 11:22:00
3.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35 11:38:00
4.Tina Močnik2070918Ž35 11:54:00
5.Maja Blejec2088832Ž35 12:10:00
6.Anica HribarŽ35 12:26:00

Ž45
1.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45 11:23:00
2.Saša Žižek2141141Ž45 11:35:00
3.Marjanca Poljanšek8081970Ž45 11:59:00
4.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45 12:11:00

Začetniki
1.Tinkara CankarZačetniki
2.Tin Šuc438998Začetniki
3.Klavdija Prezelj2146199Začetniki