v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija i Baranja open 2023->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 136)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897Ž55 13:22:00 10:14:00
2.Ana Budi8499875Ž14 13:02:00 10:08:00
3.Ana Delić7830625Ž21B 10:30:00
4.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21A 13:07:00 10:33:00
5.Ana Leovac237600Ž12 10:34:00
6.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12 13:12:00 10:19:00
7.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž45 13:05:00 10:17:00
8.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45 13:25:00
9.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20 13:43:00
10.Bože Đipalo8237788M21B 13:14:00 10:41:00
11.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35 12:35:00 10:07:00
12.Branimir Putniković7211151M35 12:39:00 10:13:00
13.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55 13:18:00
14.Dalibor Perković411373M45 10:28:00
15.Damir Gobec8411972M45 13:11:00 10:13:00
16.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35 12:59:00 10:16:00
17.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45 10:14:00
18.Dario Štambuk7111959M55 12:36:00 10:30:00
19.Darko Duhovic700701M55 13:00:00 10:33:00
20.Darko Merunka7140363M55 12:56:00 10:45:00
21.David Palić893847M12 12:44:00 10:10:00
22.Dejan Juranić8420983M21B 12:58:00 10:35:00
23.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45 13:15:00 10:34:00
24.Duje Rako8420922M35 12:55:00 10:04:00
25.Ema Juričan8420982Ž14 13:06:00 10:14:00
26.Filip Vujanić8071660M21A 12:33:00 10:44:00
27.Franjo Budi8232323M45 13:19:00 10:25:00
28.Gábor Erdős423896M55 12:40:00 10:54:00
29.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20 13:39:00 10:46:00
30.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12 13:20:00 10:31:00
31.Iris Eggels2143679Ž35 13:40:00 10:56:00
32.Ivan Gverić7207785M35 10:25:00
33.Ivan Novosel2121769M21B 13:02:00 10:44:00
34.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70 12:41:00
35.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35 12:47:00 10:10:00
36.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45 13:17:00 10:11:00
37.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45 13:21:00
38.Ivo TišljarM55 13:08:00
39.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45 10:07:00
40.Ivor MikulčićM21B 10:32:00
41.Ivor Mikulčić222410M21A 12:49:00
42.Izabel Majetić222411OPEN 12:31:00
43.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21A 12:41:00 10:50:00
44.Jakov TkalecOPEN 12:43:00 10:26:00
45.Jasmin AgićM16 12:49:00 10:23:00
46.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45 13:09:00 10:05:00
47.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21B 12:44:00 10:18:00
48.Josip Leovac237558M45 10:19:00
49.Josip Matijašić546169M55 12:44:00 10:39:00
50.Jure Rako7005141M12 12:32:00 10:01:00
51.Karlo Gobec8324628M55 13:04:00 10:36:00
52.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16 12:53:00 10:26:00
53.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20 12:41:00 10:46:00
54.Klara Majetić222404Ž12 12:52:00
55.Krista Palić893843M21B 13:06:00 10:47:00
56.Kristijan Verović237596M21B 13:10:00
57.Lana Babogredac406875Ž12 13:16:00
58.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35 10:59:00
59.Lara DebakŽ14 12:58:00 10:05:00
60.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14 12:34:00
61.Luka KosićM21A 12:53:00
62.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14 12:54:00 10:02:00
63.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55 13:26:00 10:11:00
64.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12 10:13:00
65.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35 13:28:00 10:18:00
66.Marin JovićM20 13:31:00 10:37:00
67.Marin Tanković8195240M14 12:46:00 10:09:00
68.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35 13:24:00 10:03:00
69.Matea Ban406866Ž12 13:00:00 10:16:00
70.Milan Turkalj1946000M70 12:33:00 10:03:00
71.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21A 13:23:00 10:27:00
72.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45 13:29:00
73.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45 10:31:00
74.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45 13:33:00 10:02:00
75.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65 12:57:00 10:21:00
76.Nera Ban222415Ž12 13:08:00 10:28:00
77.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12 12:56:00 10:25:00
78.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35 13:12:00 10:15:00
79.Nina Viktorija Miković893832Ž21B 10:27:00
80.Oliver Skočić2301979M12 12:36:00 10:07:00
81.Paola Rako8300220Ž16 12:34:00 10:02:00
82.Patrick Milković8501440M20 13:35:00 10:40:00
83.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20 12:49:00 10:52:00
84.Paula Prpić222404Ž21B 12:32:00 10:21:00
85.Petar Delić8506771M35 12:51:00 10:19:00
86.Petra Ban222409Ž21B 12:40:00 10:33:00
87.Predrag Labaš1968521M55 12:52:00 10:42:00
88.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M45 13:23:00 10:37:00
89.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55 12:32:00 10:48:00
90.Robert Orehoci8141086M45 12:59:00 10:00:00
91.Roko Vukić9008008M14 12:38:00 10:03:00
92.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35 13:32:00 10:27:00
93.Sara Delić8328888Ž16 12:42:00 10:08:00
94.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35 13:36:00 10:24:00
95.Sonny Wessels7212112M35 12:31:00 10:01:00
96.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21A 13:15:00 10:39:00
97.Teo Mahović8017369M20 13:27:00
98.Tina Šojat2301978OPEN 12:47:00
99.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45 13:07:00 10:16:00
100.Toni Budrović222402M21B 10:38:00
101.Vacant M35 12:43:00 10:22:00
102.Vacant M21A 12:45:00 10:47:00
103.Vacant M55 12:48:00 10:51:00
104.Vacant Ž21A 13:19:00 10:30:00
105.Vacant Ž21A 13:11:00 10:36:00
106.Vacant M21A 12:37:00 10:53:00
107.Vacant M16 12:57:00 10:29:00
108.Vacant M70 12:37:00 10:06:00
109.Vacant Ž65 12:49:00 10:15:00
110.Vacant Ž55 13:14:00 10:17:00
111.Vacant OPEN 12:51:00 10:23:00
112.Vacant Ž21B 12:36:00 10:24:00
113.Vacant M21B 12:54:00 10:50:00
114.Vacant OPEN 12:35:00 10:20:00
115.Vacant M20 13:47:00 10:43:00
116.Vacant M14 12:42:00 10:06:00
117.Vacant M12 12:40:00 10:04:00
118.Vacant M65 13:01:00 10:24:00
119.Vacant Ž16 12:38:00 10:05:00
120.Vacant Ž14 13:10:00 10:11:00
121.Vacant Ž12 13:24:00 10:37:00
122.Vacant Ž20 12:37:00 10:49:00
123.Vacant Ž45 13:13:00 10:08:00
124.Vacant M45 13:03:00 10:22:00
125.Vacant Ž35 13:16:00 10:12:00
126.Valentina HrmanOPEN 12:39:00 10:17:00
127.Vanesa EškinjaŽ20 12:45:00 10:43:00
128.Vedran Juričan2030940M21B 13:18:00 10:29:00
129.Vera Franc2109704Ž65 12:53:00 10:12:00
130.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12 13:04:00 10:40:00
131.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12 12:48:00 10:22:00
132.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45 10:10:00
133.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20 12:33:00 10:40:00
134.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35 13:20:00 10:06:00
135.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65 12:45:00 10:18:00
136.Zvjezdana Babogredac406866Ž21B 12:48:00