v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. Međimurje open - PH sprint->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Vacant W 16 11:19:00 15:00:00
2.Vacant OPEN 11:08:00 14:47:00
3.Vacant M 35 11:33:00 15:21:00
4.Vacant W 16 11:21:00 15:08:00
5.Vacant W 35 11:28:00 14:37:00
6.Vacant M 16 11:22:00 15:08:00
7.Vacant M 20 11:39:00 14:37:00
8.Vacant W 35 11:38:00 14:45:00
9.Vacant W 21 11:04:00 14:38:00
10.Vacant W 21 11:18:00 14:48:00
11.Vacant M 21 11:28:00 15:02:00
12.Vacant M 21 11:20:00 15:16:00
13.Vacant M 50 11:15:00 15:05:00
14.Vacant OPEN 11:04:00 15:11:00
15.Vacant M 50 11:07:00 14:53:00
16.Vacant M 35 11:27:00 15:09:00
17.Vacant M 16 11:14:00 15:04:00
18.Vacant M 12 11:03:00 14:38:00
19.Vacant W 20 11:06:00 14:38:00
20.Vacant M 20 11:31:00 14:33:00
21.Vacant M 12 11:09:00 14:34:00
22.Vacant W 12 11:21:00 14:54:00
23.Vacant W 20 11:08:00 14:42:00
24.Vacant W 12 11:15:00 14:52:00

Croatia
1.Alan ŠepićOPENOK SovaCRO 11:18:00 15:03:00
2.Ana Srebačić422982W 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:31:00 15:02:00
3.Ana Tišljar2069559W 16OK OrionCRO 11:23:00 15:22:00
4.Ana Marija Kovačević237556W 12OK JapeticCRO 11:27:00 14:46:00
5.Andrija VišićOPENOK SovaCRO 11:34:00 14:45:00
6.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M 20Ivan MerzCRO 11:33:00 14:39:00
7.Antonija Orlić886601W 21OK BjelovarCRO 11:14:00 14:34:00
8.Bojan KovačevićOPENOK SovaCRO 11:38:00 14:53:00
9.Bojan Vukelić300743M 35OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00 15:15:00
10.Bruno Danjko422989M 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:16:00 15:20:00
11.Dalibor SoviljM 35OK SovaCRO 11:17:00 14:55:00
12.Damir Gobec585858M 21OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 15:22:00
13.Daniel Fabijanić446316M 35OK JelenCRO 11:05:00 15:19:00
14.Daniela Popović Budi410649OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:36:00 14:55:00
15.Darinka Lovrec893814W 35OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 14:31:00
16.Dario Štambuk7111959M 35Ivan MerzCRO 11:29:00 14:45:00
17.Darko Raškaj893828M 50OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 14:57:00
18.Davorka Srebačić5765W 35Ivan MerzCRO 11:34:00 14:33:00
19.Dominik Kirin222418M 16OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 15:22:00
20.Dora Kermek422987W 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:33:00 14:58:00
21.Dora Vukelić2061276W 12OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00 15:00:00
22.Dražen Janžek422998M 35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:31:00 15:11:00
23.Edi Ocvirk750723M 21OK JapeticCRO 11:40:00 15:18:00
24.Eli Tadić237600W 12OK JapeticCRO 11:13:00 14:50:00
25.Eva Magdić Govedarica237592W 16OK JapeticCRO 11:41:00 15:18:00
26.Eva Ocvirk700027W 21OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00 14:46:00
27.Filip Cvetković999505M 16OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00 15:18:00
28.Filip Jurak422990M 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:10:00 15:10:00
29.Filip MušeOPENOK SovaCRO 11:02:00 15:15:00
30.Frane Marković7777733M 21OK JapeticCRO 11:24:00 15:14:00
31.Franjo Budi410651M 35OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 14:53:00
32.Goran VodopijaM 35OK KapelaCRO 11:23:00 15:01:00
33.Gregor Janžek422995M 20OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:29:00 14:43:00
34.Hana Škugor1408127W 16OK JapeticCRO 11:39:00 15:04:00
35.Helena GambirožaOPENOK SovaCRO 11:14:00 15:13:00
36.Iva Dolenc422988W 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:37:00 15:06:00
37.Iva Jakopec46490W 16OK JapeticCRO 11:35:00 14:56:00
38.Iva Lovrec893815W 20OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 14:40:00
39.Iva Mađarić422985W 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:29:00 15:16:00
40.Ivan Pongrac237591M 50OK JapeticCRO 11:19:00 14:55:00
41.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša219388M 21OK JelenCRO 11:32:00 15:12:00
42.Ivo Tišljar625314M 35OK OrionCRO 11:37:00 14:57:00
43.Jakov Ištvan1401004M 12OK SovaCRO 11:01:00 14:42:00
44.Jan Gobec893811M 12OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 14:40:00
45.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373W 35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:26:00 14:35:00
46.Jelena Lesjak237596W 12OK JapeticCRO 11:23:00 14:58:00
47.Jelena ObajdinOPENOK SovaCRO 11:10:00 15:07:00
48.Josip KneževićOPENOK SovaCRO 11:28:00 15:01:00
49.Jura Kukec222416M 16OK VihorCRO 11:26:00 15:06:00
50.Juraj Vukelić404735M 12OK MaksimirCRO 11:11:00 14:32:00
51.Karlo Gobec893801M 50OK VihorCRO 11:09:00 15:07:00
52.Kristijan Verović237598M 16OK JapeticCRO 11:08:00 15:12:00
53.Kristina Krznar7772222W 21OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 14:44:00
54.Lana Pajčin1401010W 16OK SovaCRO 11:27:00 15:14:00
55.Lea Katarina Gobec504516W 20OK VihorCRO 11:10:00 14:36:00
56.Lino Legac700030M 35OK JapeticCRO 11:03:00 15:23:00
57.Lovro Janžek422996M 20OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:35:00 14:35:00
58.Lucia Gianna Bašić2069585W 16OK OrionCRO 11:15:00 15:10:00
59.Lucija Gojmerac206442W 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:25:00 15:12:00
60.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5724OPENIvan MerzCRO 11:32:00 15:05:00
61.Luka Ivković1401001M 20OK SovaCRO 11:37:00 14:31:00
62.Luka Sisek236880M 12Ivan MerzCRO 11:05:00 14:36:00
63.Luka i mama Gojmerac5738OPENIvan MerzCRO 11:16:00 14:59:00
64.Maja Cvitković636977W 35OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 14:47:00
65.Marijan Bogović446318M 35OK JelenCRO 11:35:00 15:03:00
66.Marijana Žgela337656W 21OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 14:36:00
67.Marina Kopjar422986W 21Ivan MerzCRO 11:10:00 14:42:00
68.Mario DumančićOPENOK SovaCRO 11:30:00 15:21:00
69.Mario Štambuk889671M 21Ivan MerzCRO 11:34:00 15:08:00
70.Marko LeljakM 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:26:00 15:20:00
71.Marta Gojmerac211531W 12Ivan MerzCRO 11:19:00 14:56:00
72.Matea Sršen442573W 21OK VihorCRO 11:08:00 14:40:00
73.Matej Štambuk889172M 21Ivan MerzCRO 11:22:00 15:04:00
74.Mateo GirgićOPENOK SovaCRO 11:26:00 14:57:00
75.Melanija Majer422983W 35Ivan MerzCRO 11:24:00 14:39:00
76.Mia Lovrec893816W 16OK VihorCRO 11:17:00 15:20:00
77.Mihael HorvatOPENOK SovaCRO 11:20:00 14:49:00
78.Milan Turkalj422981M 50Ivan MerzCRO 11:21:00 15:09:00
79.Milivoj Uroic236866M 35OK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00 14:59:00
80.Mirja Pavić1403140W 21OK JapeticCRO 11:16:00 14:32:00
81.Mirko Tišljar2061228OPENOK OrionCRO 11:12:00 14:51:00
82.Mladen Jelić505905M 50OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00 15:01:00
83.Mladen Vukmanović720210M 35OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00 14:49:00
84.Nebojša Čubra1401003M 20OK SovaCRO 11:41:00 14:41:00
85.Neda Punek Gobec504515W 35OK VihorCRO 11:36:00 14:41:00
86.Nenad Lovrec893813M 50OK VihorCRO 11:05:00 14:51:00
87.Pako Delgado893829M 35OK VihorCRO 11:01:00 15:07:00
88.Petar Gojmerac421656M 16Ivan MerzCRO 11:12:00 15:16:00
89.Petra Viktorija HorvatOPENOK SovaCRO 11:24:00 15:17:00
90.Policija 1OPENOK SovaCRO 11:48:00 15:23:00
91.Policija 2OPENOK SovaCRO 11:46:00 15:25:00
92.policija 3OPENOK SovaCRO 11:44:00 15:27:00
93.Policija 4OPENOK SovaCRO 11:42:00 15:29:00
94.Policija 5OPENOK SovaCRO 11:40:00 15:31:00
95.Predrag Mađarić422984M 35Ivan MerzCRO 11:21:00 15:05:00
96.Robert Orehoci895099M 35OK BjelovarCRO 11:15:00 15:17:00
97.Roko Puharić237593M 16OK JapeticCRO 11:06:00 15:00:00
98.Slavko Sopina337655M 50Hrvatski DX klubCRO 11:03:00 14:59:00
99.Smiljana Janžek422997W 35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:30:00 14:43:00
100.Štefo LutzOPENOK SovaCRO 11:06:00 15:09:00
101.Tihomir Salopek500460M 21OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:36:00 15:06:00
102.Timo Vilim Gobec504517M 16OK VihorCRO 11:18:00 14:58:00
103.Tin Kodba222419M 16OK VihorCRO 11:24:00 15:14:00
104.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M 35Ivan MerzCRO 11:11:00 15:13:00
105.Tomislav Varnica893831M 21OK VihorCRO 11:38:00 15:10:00
106.Tomislav Vuk7778899M 35OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 14:47:00
107.Vatroslav ErcegOPENOK SovaCRO 11:22:00 15:19:00
108.Vid Kodba222417M 16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00 15:02:00
109.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M 35OK SovaCRO 11:25:00 14:51:00
110.Vladimir VinkoM 50OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:17:00 15:03:00
111.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W 12Ivan MerzCRO 11:25:00 14:48:00