12. memorijal 7.gbr. "PUMA" - Temp O->Start times by countries (number of entries: 37)
Croatia |
1. | Ana Beblek | A | OK Jelen | CRO |
00:07:00 |
2. | Ana Srebačić | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:29:00 |
3. | Ana Tišljar | E Junior | OK Orion | CRO |
00:31:00 |
4. | Dario Štambuk | E Open | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:06:00 |
5. | Davorka Srebačić | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:19:00 |
6. | Dora Kermek | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:01:00 |
7. | Dražen Tutić | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:12:00 |
8. | Filip Jurak | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:21:00 |
9. | Iva Lovrec | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:08:00 |
10. | Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša | E Open | OK Jelen | CRO |
00:20:00 |
11. | Ivica Bertol | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:26:00 |
12. | Ivo Tišljar | E Open | OK Orion | CRO |
00:10:00 |
13. | Jakov Tkalec | N | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
00:30:00 |
14. | Karmen Holenda | N | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO |
00:28:00 |
15. | Krunoslav Canjuga | N | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO |
00:32:00 |
16. | Marina Kopjar | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:11:00 |
17. | Martina Triplat Horvat | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:00:00 |
18. | Milan Turkalj | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:09:00 |
19. | Miroslav Hainž | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:13:00 |
20. | Miroslav Priher | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:25:00 |
21. | Monika Martina Sipina Ha. | A | OK Jelen | CRO |
00:03:00 |
22. | Paula Pavlin | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:15:00 |
23. | Robert Tkalec | E Open | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
00:02:00 |
24. | Senija Zadravec - Kermek | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:17:00 |
25. | Siniša Lah | N | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO |
00:34:00 |
26. | Tomislav Varnica | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:22:00 |
27. | Vedran Tkalec | E Junior | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
00:33:00 |
28. | Zdenka Petra Štambuk | A | Ivan Merz | CRO |
00:05:00 |
29. | Zdenko Horjan | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
00:04:00 |
30. | Željko Antolić | A | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
00:27:00 |
Italia |
1. | Susy de Pieri | E Open | Eridano Adventure | ITA |
00:28:00 |
Slovakia |
1. | Ján Furucz | E Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | SVK |
00:36:00 |
Slovenia |
1. | Anja Babič | E Open | OK Trzin | SLO |
00:24:00 |
2. | Emil Kacin | E Open | OK Azimut | SLO |
00:16:00 |
3. | Krešo Keresteš | E Open | OK Trzin | SLO |
00:18:00 |
4. | Mateja Keresteš | E Open | OK Trzin | SLO |
00:14:00 |
5. | Vid Keresteš | A | OK Trzin | SLO |
00:23:00 |