v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.4 - 10. kolo FINALE->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 130)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Branko BernardićB 10:25:00
2.Papio cynocephalus889671A 10:30:00
3.Stipe Predanić441432B 11:19:00
4.Vacant A 11:36:00
5.Vacant B plus 11:38:00
6.Vacant A 11:33:00
7.Vacant C 11:34:00
8.Vacant B 11:35:00
9.Vacant C 11:40:00
10.Vacant B 11:33:00
11.Vacant B plus 11:41:00

Croatia
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012BOK KapelaCRO 10:29:00
2.Ana Beblek7663976AOK JelenCRO 10:24:00
3.Ana Delić7830625B plusOK JelenCRO 11:14:00
4.Ana Kovačić222402BOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
5.Antea Popović2144786BOK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710B plusOK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
7.Borna Kuzmanić237595B plusOK JapeticCRO 10:20:00
8.Borna Miljković446317B plusOK JelenCRO 10:32:00
9.Dalibor Stankovski7211121BOK JelenCRO 11:11:00
10.Damir Hercigonja2126440BOK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
11.Damir Miljković219399AOK JelenCRO 11:24:00
12.Damir Tubin219397BOK JelenCRO 10:15:00
13.Daniel Fabijanić7112115BOK JelenCRO 10:11:00
14.Dario Štambuk7111959B plusOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:26:00
15.Darko Merunka7140363B plusOK MaksimirCRO 10:59:00
16.Davor Čapeta300745AOK KapelaCRO 10:54:00
17.Domagoj Delimar7300541B plusOK KapelaCRO 10:38:00
18.Domagoj Novosel2116256BOK JelenCRO 10:09:00
19.Dora Delić7551552COK JelenCRO 11:10:00
20.Dora Miljković446316BOK JelenCRO 10:45:00
21.Dorotea Kutleša2118092AOK KapelaCRO 10:09:00
22.Dražen Gadžić7210949AOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
23.Dražen Henc2800016AOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:18:00
24.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773BOK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
25.Filip Cvetković999505AOK JapeticCRO 10:51:00
26.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393BOK JelenCRO 10:17:00
27.Gabrijela Baburek237593BOK JapeticCRO 10:49:00
28.Goran Vodopija2087742AOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
29.Goran Žalac446318BOK JelenCRO 10:13:00
30.Grga Fernežir770914BOK JapeticCRO 10:07:00
31.Helena Ćubela219388COK JelenCRO 10:16:00
32.Hrvoje Dasović2133029BOK KapelaCRO 10:23:00
33.Ines Kos2128411AOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
34.Iva Derdić219395BOK JelenCRO 10:11:00
35.Iva Štambuk8061499AOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:12:00
36.Iva Tatić222408BOK VihorCRO 10:55:00
37.Ivan Bublić7211185AOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
38.Ivan Posinjak2144743BOK KapelaCRO 10:21:00
39.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357AOK JelenCRO 10:03:00
40.Ivana Kuzmanić237598B plusOK JapeticCRO 10:56:00
41.Ivana Mahečić2133013BOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
42.Jakov Boban236880COK Ivan MerzCRO 10:40:00
43.Jasmina KelavaCSportsko rekreativni klub StartCRO 11:04:00
44.Jelena Lesjak2113425BOK JapeticCRO 10:39:00
45.Josip Matijašić546169B plusOK VihorCRO 10:44:00
46.Jure Rako7010043COK VihorCRO 10:34:00
47.Krešo Špoljar2123970BOK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
48.Kristijan Verović237592B plusOK JapeticCRO 10:17:00
49.Lana GerjevićBOK KapelaCRO 10:47:00
50.Lucija Hercigonja2133024COK KapelaCRO 10:52:00
51.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729COK Ivan MerzCRO 11:22:00
52.Luka Filetin7207151AOK KapelaCRO 10:21:00
53.Maja Cvitković636977B plusOK VihorCRO 10:35:00
54.Maja Kušt2067893B plusOK VihorCRO 10:50:00
55.Majda Vidaković2113348BOK KapelaCRO 10:53:00
56.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494BOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
57.Marin Tanković219392COK JelenCRO 10:28:00
58.Martin Meštrović2128477COK KapelaCRO 10:04:00
59.Matija Razum8221221AOK JapeticCRO 10:27:00
60.Melissa Drobić2132926COK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
61.Mile Boban5765BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
62.Mile Mioković2148492BOK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
63.Mirja Pavić1403140AOK JapeticCRO 10:45:00
64.Mirjana Horvat888973B plusOK MaksimirCRO 10:41:00
65.Mirjana Mandić428003BOK JapeticCRO 10:37:00
66.Mirka Jakšić1261971B plusOK MaksimirCRO 10:26:00
67.Mladen Jelić505905B plusOK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
68.Monika Kovaljesko7207170AOK KapelaCRO 10:15:00
69.Nataša Kolarek222412B plusOK VihorCRO 10:29:00
70.Nika Sakar236889B plusOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
71.Noa Kolarek222419BOK VihorCRO 11:01:00
72.Olga Jerković Perić2105108AOK KapelaCRO 10:57:00
73.Olga Pajnić2148497BOK KapelaCRO 10:33:00
74.Patrick Milković2141169COK JapeticCRO 11:28:00
75.Petar Strmečki7889999B plusOK MaksimirCRO 10:53:00
76.Petra Dasović2133352COK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
77.Petra Vučinić2116257COK JelenCRO 10:10:00
78.Sanda Berženji2120666AOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
79.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097BOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
80.Sandra Latinger2126435BOK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
81.Sanja Penc1234107BOK VihorCRO 10:41:00
82.Sara Delić7055033COK JelenCRO 10:22:00
83.Saša Horvat7040662B plusOK MaksimirCRO 11:11:00
84.Sonja Lesjak2121769AOK JapeticCRO 10:36:00
85.Srebrenka Vuk2121763BOK KapelaCRO 10:05:00
86.Suzana Stanić1110911BOK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
87.Tea ĐurekBOK VihorCRO 10:57:00
88.Tihomir Dugi9201754B plusOK KapelaCRO 11:23:00
89.Tomislav Kaniški7001122AOK MaksimirCRO 10:48:00
90.Tomislav Meštrović2088246B plusOK KapelaCRO 10:23:00
91.Vanja Suhina7207153AOK KapelaCRO 10:39:00
92.Vedran Kaldi9102186AOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
93.Vera Franc2109704BOK KapelaCRO 10:03:00
94.Vibor Strmečki1422007B plusOK MaksimirCRO 10:14:00
95.Violeta Čalić2140845BOK VihorCRO 10:59:00
96.Višnja Dukić2143665BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
97.Vladimir Trivunović1401011B plusOK SovaCRO 11:02:00
98.Vlatka Stupalo2084417B plusOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
99.Wanda Kovač2113332COK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
100.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768B plusOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:20:00
101.Željka Fištrek2144746B plusOK KapelaCRO 10:47:00
102.Željka Miljković7070725BOK VihorCRO 10:27:00
103.Željka Miljković2115764AOK VihorCRO 10:06:00
104.Zvjezdana Govedarica237596BOK JapeticCRO 10:35:00
105.Zvonimir Fernežir2144742BOK JapeticCRO 10:31:00

Slovenia
1.Anica Hribar2077785AOK BrežiceSLO 10:01:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852AOK BrežiceSLO 10:01:00
3.Gregor Hvala1398955ATeam SloveniaSLO 10:33:00
4.Jaka Piltaver1398941ATeam SloveniaSLO 11:27:00
5.Jan Cokan2113837BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:19:00
6.Karin Pust2069847B plusOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:32:00
7.Katja Babič7210498ATeam SloveniaSLO 11:09:00
8.Lara Gantar2077619BTeam SloveniaSLO 10:51:00
9.Mark Bogataj8000018ATeam SloveniaSLO 10:12:00
10.Matic Blaž9101667ATeam SloveniaSLO 11:39:00
11.Petra Stojan2069834BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00
12.Simon Stanonik2077620ATeam SloveniaSLO 10:42:00
13.Tomaž Pust2088287B plusOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00
14.Žan Ravnikar7210496ATeam SloveniaSLO 11:18:00