5. Munich O-Cup 2021->Start times by countries (number of entries: 44)
|
1. | Alejandro Vallina Abaria | 8001019 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:52:00 |
2. | Ciprian Talaba | 1980324 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:37:00 |
3. | Mislav Mirkovic | 8061012 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:03:00 |
4. | Mona Schwendemann | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:06:00 |
5. | Rainer Stoffel | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:56:00 |
6. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:14:00 |
Germany |
1. | Alexander Hergert | 8075544 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | GER |
10:48:00 |
2. | Alexander Kozhevnikov | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:07:00 |
3. | Alexandra Danninger | 1234565 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:44:00 |
4. | Alexandru Ciobanu | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | GER |
11:16:00 |
5. | Alois Kirsch | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
10:49:00 |
6. | Alva Reindl | 2013354 | Bahn B - Juniors | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | GER |
10:39:00 |
7. | Alzbeta Souckova | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | GER |
11:12:00 |
8. | Andreas Enborg | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:42:00 |
9. | Anna Enborg | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:38:00 |
10. | Arist Kozhevnikov | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:34:00 |
11. | August-friedrich Reindl | | Bahn C - Kinder | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | GER |
11:11:00 |
12. | Bastian Danninger | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | GER |
10:45:00 |
13. | Daniel Cherniavsky | | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:05:00 |
14. | Dianora Herashchenko | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:04:00 |
15. | Hansjoerg Kuebler | 8225335 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:58:00 |
16. | Hrvoje Mirkovic | 8122015 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:09:00 |
17. | Inessa Cherniavsky | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:10:00 |
18. | Jack Hay | 8102007 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | GER |
10:41:00 |
19. | James Ebert | 2048520 | Bahn B - Juniors | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
10:43:00 |
20. | Jan Ivansson | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:02:00 |
21. | Josef Eben | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | GER |
10:33:00 |
22. | Josephine Ebert | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
10:35:00 |
23. | Lukas Hay | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:13:00 |
24. | Malte Enborg | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:01:00 |
25. | Marijan Mirkovic | 8061012 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:32:00 |
26. | Mathias Neumüller | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:08:00 |
27. | Nora Ebert | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:15:00 |
28. | Olga Manoilova | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:50:00 |
29. | Peter Weinig | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:40:00 |
30. | Rainer Garus | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:00:00 |
31. | Roger Ebert | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
10:30:00 |
32. | Sergey Cherniavsky | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:36:00 |
33. | Susanne Steinhauser-Kirs. | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
10:47:00 |
34. | Sylvia Hay | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
10:31:00 |
35. | Teodor Yordanov | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:54:00 |
36. | Teresa Burrell | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:46:00 |
37. | Tobias Danninger | 8494948 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:18:00 |
38. | Wilma Enborg | 790713 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:17:00 |