v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
19. Bjelovar open->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 145)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Slavko Sopina337655M65 11:10:00
2.Tina Šojat2301978OPEN 11:17:00
3.Vacant Ž20 11:40:00
4.Vacant M45 11:52:00
5.Vacant M14 11:28:00
6.Vacant OPEN 11:14:00
7.Vacant M65 11:07:00
8.Vacant M16 11:47:00
9.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:04:00
10.Vacant M21A 11:56:00
11.Vacant Ž35 11:06:00
12.Vacant M21B 11:50:00
13.Vacant M35 11:02:00
14.Vacant M70 11:06:00
15.Vacant Ž65 11:15:00
16.Vacant M12 11:07:00
17.Vacant Ž12 11:48:00
18.Vacant M20 11:29:00
19.Vacant Ž21B 11:49:00
20.Vacant OPEN 11:08:00
21.Vacant Ž55 11:23:00
22.Vacant Ž21A 11:27:00
23.Vacant Ž21A 11:51:00
24.Vacant Ž21A 11:36:00
25.Zdravko i Irena Cerovac2154915OPEN 11:11:00

Göcsej KTFE
1.Borbála Boldizsár8311112Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:19:00
2.Peter Geszti8500030M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:43:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:40:00
2.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:24:00
3.Jakov Bijelić8150110M14OK BjelovarCRO 11:25:00
4.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:54:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:09:00
6.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:55:00
7.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:45:00
8.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:42:00
2.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:38:00
3.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:37:00

OK Japetić
1.Ana Leovac2442560Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
2.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 11:32:00
3.Branimir Pongrac8285921M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:47:00
4.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
5.Celesta Tot237595Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00
6.Dora Delić8333356Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
7.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
8.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:35:00
9.Franjo Budi8232323M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
10.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:32:00
11.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
12.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:23:00
13.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:43:00
14.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
15.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
16.Juraj Otmačić237593M12OK JapetićCRO 11:13:00
17.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
18.Kristijan Verović237592M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:53:00
19.Lino Legac8080678M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
20.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 11:19:00
21.Luka Tot237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:28:00
22.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:24:00
23.Nikola Tot8012102M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
24.Patrick Milković8501440M20OK JapetićCRO 11:23:00
25.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
26.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:04:00
27.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:39:00
28.Tea Tot237556Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
29.Teo Mahović8017369M20OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
30.Vid Koletić237600M12OK JapetićCRO 11:19:00

OK Jelen
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 11:26:00
2.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16OK JelenCRO 11:44:00
3.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 11:20:00
4.Marijan Bogović7891004M55OK JelenCRO 11:48:00
5.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
6.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:18:00
7.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 11:35:00
8.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:06:00

OK Kapela
1.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
2.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
3.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
4.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
5.Marcela Cerovac2155055Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
6.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
7.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
8.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
9.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:51:00
10.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
11.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00
12.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
13.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00

OK Maksimir
1.Amanda Edmunds1391713Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:28:00
2.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:33:00
3.Ewan Edmunds-boerschke2219735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:10:00
4.Mirjana Horvat8196797Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00
5.Petar Delić8506771M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:20:00
6.Radovan Čepelak236882M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
7.Roko Vukić9008008M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:13:00
8.Saša Horvat8076567M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
9.Saskia Edmunds-boerschke2035107Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00
10.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:12:00
11.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:12:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:17:00

OK Ris
1.Tihomir Salopek8077277M21AOK RisCRO 11:38:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 11:41:00
2.Ema JuričanŽ14OK VaraždinCRO 11:40:00
3.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
4.Filip Anadolac2136724M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
5.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
6.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
7.Miroslav Hainž8503999M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:11:00
8.Nika JuričanŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
9.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
10.Vedran Juričan2030940M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:41:00

OK Vihor
1.Aida Krkić2133012Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
2.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:33:00
3.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
4.Bojana Nikolić8510063Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
5.Branko Ostajmer222413M21BOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
6.Damir Gobec8411972M21AOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
7.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
8.Duje Rako8420922M21AOK VihorCRO 11:08:00
9.Ines Ostajmer222412Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
10.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:21:00
11.Ivana Horbec222415Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:09:00
12.Ivica Bertol506050M35OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
13.Ivica Jaklinović8510066M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
14.Ivor Mikulčić8510065M21AOK VihorCRO 11:41:00
15.Jan Gobec8400007M21AOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
16.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
17.Karlo Gobec8324628M21AOK VihorCRO 11:26:00
18.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M14OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
19.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
20.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
21.Matija Kučinac8510064M21AOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
22.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
23.Neda Gobec8667809Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:45:00
24.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
25.Oliver Skočić2301979M12OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
26.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
27.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:48:00
28.Paula Prpić222410Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:52:00
29.Sabina Rako7003400Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
30.Siniša Mareković Car2442603M45OK VihorCRO 11:49:00
31.Toni Budrović222411M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
32.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:15:00

SRD Alpe Adria trek i trail
1.Urša Štanfel8668995Ž21BSRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCRO 11:55:00