v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2019 - middle & long - WRE ->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 342)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Elan Alias2087492M35 00:44:00 00:37:00
2.Gabor Pataki670122M45 01:07:00 01:59:00
3.Lara Virag Pataki1396265W18 00:06:00 00:31:00
4.Lisbeth Liiv9200600W18 00:24:00 01:01:00
5.Reimo Liiv9200600M21E 01:51:00 02:20:00
6.Vacant M21E 01:23:00 02:05:00
7.Vacant M35 00:52:00 00:31:00
8.Vacant M35 00:18:00 00:52:00
9.Vacant M35 00:02:00 01:01:00
10.Vacant W21E 01:28:00 01:34:00
11.Vacant M45 01:17:00 01:11:00
12.Vacant W21E 01:06:00 02:34:00
13.Vacant M21E 01:09:00 01:38:00
14.Vacant M50 01:08:00 02:33:00
15.Vacant M45 01:15:00 01:41:00
16.Vacant M18 00:03:00 00:23:00
17.Vacant M18 00:05:00 00:47:00
18.Vacant M16 00:38:00 01:04:00
19.Vacant M20 00:39:00 00:08:00
20.Vacant M20 00:43:00 00:02:00
21.Vacant M18 00:21:00 00:29:00
22.Vacant M21B 01:45:00 01:51:00
23.Vacant M21B 01:35:00 01:45:00
24.Vacant M35 00:22:00 01:10:00
25.Vacant M21E 00:43:00 02:17:00
26.Vacant M21E 00:47:00 00:47:00
27.Vacant M21E 01:29:00 01:02:00
28.Vacant W21E 01:02:00 02:07:00
29.Vacant W16 00:21:00 00:26:00
30.Vacant W14 01:33:00 01:24:00
31.Vacant W14 01:27:00 01:18:00
32.Vacant M55 00:30:00 02:32:00
33.Vacant M50 01:10:00 02:51:00
34.Vacant W16 00:23:00 00:41:00
35.Vacant W18 00:10:00 00:37:00
36.Vacant W18 00:20:00 00:52:00
37.Vacant W16 00:15:00 00:47:00
38.Vacant W12 00:13:00 00:15:00
39.Vacant W12 00:17:00 00:24:00
40.Vacant W18 00:30:00 00:46:00
41.Vacant W20 01:26:00 00:07:00
42.Vacant W21B 01:32:00 01:06:00
43.Vacant W21B 01:56:00 00:48:00
44.Vacant W35 01:00:00 01:55:00
45.Vacant W35 01:12:00 01:25:00
46.Vacant W20 01:24:00 00:01:00
47.Vacant W10 00:07:00 00:09:00
48.Vacant M60 00:43:00 00:03:00
49.Vacant M55 00:20:00 02:41:00
50.Vacant W21B 01:30:00 01:00:00
51.Vacant W21E 01:14:00 01:58:00
52.Vacant W10 00:03:00 00:06:00
53.Vacant OPEN L 00:07:00 00:02:00
54.Vacant W21E 01:46:00 01:31:00
55.Vacant OPEN L 00:05:00 00:05:00
56.Vacant W55 00:36:00 01:48:00
57.Vacant W55 00:38:00 01:39:00
58.Vacant W50 01:05:00 01:18:00
59.Vacant W45 01:01:00 01:29:00
60.Vacant W50 01:03:00 01:30:00
61.Vacant W45 01:19:00 01:35:00
62.Vacant W35 01:02:00 01:31:00
63.Vacant W45 01:07:00 01:44:00
64.Vacant M12 00:39:00 00:45:00
65.Vacant M14 01:45:00 01:48:00
66.Vacant M12 00:29:00 00:57:00
67.Vacant OPEN L 00:11:00 00:11:00
68.Vacant M45 00:55:00 01:56:00
69.Vacant M16 00:58:00 00:46:00
70.Vacant OPEN S 00:50:00 01:03:00
71.Vacant OPEN S 00:58:00 01:06:00
72.Vacant M14 01:41:00 01:42:00
73.Vacant M16 00:56:00 00:37:00
74.Viktoria Löfgren29541OPEN S 00:54:00

1.Roman Sladič442575M55 00:28:00 02:35:00

1.Anikó KovácsW12 00:15:00 00:21:00
2.Balázs Márk BódisM14 01:37:00 01:39:00
3.Barbara CsászárW21E 01:16:00 02:13:00
4.Bernadett Czebeiné NemesW35 00:58:00 01:52:00
5.Boglárka SzabóW12 00:21:00 00:27:00
6.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M12 00:35:00 00:51:00
7.Dávid PintérM21B 01:49:00 01:36:00
8.Edit Czigányné BancsikW45 01:03:00 01:59:00
9.Emma CzigányW12 00:25:00 00:33:00
10.Éva Császár8271078W35 01:08:00 01:46:00
11.Jozsef Varga2019818M45 01:33:00 01:29:00
12.Luca CzebeiW14 01:25:00 01:27:00
13.Mátyás CzigányM12 00:31:00 00:42:00
14.Mónika Szabó-horváthW45 00:57:00 01:53:00
15.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M45 01:29:00 01:14:00

1.Ana Balaban1401007W16 00:17:00 00:35:00
2.Iva Balaban1401010W14 01:29:00 01:21:00
3.Luka Ivković1401001M21E 01:19:00 01:32:00
4.Miodrag Truhlaž1401004M35 00:54:00 01:16:00
5.Nastasia Melmajer1401008W21B 01:40:00 00:51:00
6.Sara Ivković1401005W20 01:28:00 00:04:00
7.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45 01:31:00 01:35:00

1.Bojan Vukelić300743M45 01:13:00 01:53:00
2.Darko Merunka7630314M55 00:22:00 02:44:00
3.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21B 01:24:00 00:18:00
4.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45 01:21:00 01:17:00
5.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M35 00:38:00 00:16:00
6.Milivoj Uroic560716M45 00:49:00
7.Mirjana Horvat888973W50 01:11:00 01:24:00
8.Saša Horvat7040662M55 00:18:00 02:38:00
9.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45 01:11:00 02:02:00

1.Mary Healy8629122W55 00:42:00 01:42:00

1.Ana Beblek7663976W21E 01:30:00 01:43:00
2.Ana Delić7830625W21B 01:34:00 00:36:00
3.Antonio Cindrić219393M20 00:41:00 00:05:00
4.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35 00:48:00 01:19:00
5.Damir Miljković219399M45 01:21:00 01:08:00
6.Dora Delić7551552W10 00:05:00 00:03:00
7.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21E 00:59:00 01:05:00
8.Miran Košćica446317M21B 01:53:00
9.Noa Kelc446316M14 01:49:00 01:51:00
10.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W35 00:46:00 02:13:00
11.Sara Delić7055033W10 00:09:00 00:12:00
12.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35 00:36:00

1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W35 01:18:00 01:28:00
2.Davor Čapeta300745M21E 01:37:00 01:56:00
3.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21B 01:37:00 01:57:00
4.Goran Rihter2126436M35 00:08:00 00:28:00
5.Goran Vodopija2087742M35 00:30:00 00:49:00
6.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45 01:09:00 01:17:00
7.Ines Kos2128411W21B 01:58:00 00:24:00
8.Ivan Bublić7211185M35 00:42:00 01:13:00
9.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21B 01:54:00 00:39:00
10.Krešo Špoljar2123970M50 01:06:00 02:39:00
11.Lana GerjevićW21B 01:50:00 00:54:00
12.Sandra Latinger2126435W21B 01:42:00 00:30:00
13.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W50 01:07:00 01:15:00
14.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35 00:14:00 00:34:00
15.Vedran Kaldi9102186M35 00:04:00 00:43:00
16.Vladimir Spasić7212325M21E 00:45:00
17.Željka Fištrek2144746W21B 01:46:00

1.Edo Brit2071077M35 00:06:00 00:07:00

1.Bugar Jozsef2072282M60 00:45:00 00:06:00
2.Jenei Margit4660121W55 00:34:00 01:45:00

1.Vujadin Žagar233100M50 01:14:00 02:45:00

1.Anna Wünsch2072297W12 00:19:00 00:18:00
2.Balázs Dr. Müller1396208M45 01:05:00
3.Júlia Müller2025043W18 00:02:00 00:40:00
4.Olga Müller2025044W21B 01:48:00 00:27:00
5.Sarolta Müller2072241W12 00:11:00 00:30:00

1.Dušan Markovic8077070M21E 01:33:00 01:50:00
2.Predrag Krstić9998889M35 00:28:00 00:01:00
3.Srdjan Djidji Markovic8416527M50 01:18:00 02:48:00

1.Anita Sem222403W21B 01:22:00 00:21:00
2.Bruno BlažinčM21B 01:39:00
3.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45 00:53:00 01:50:00
4.Dražen Dervišević222419M21B 01:47:00 01:39:00
5.Jure Rako222410OPEN S 00:52:00
6.Maja Kušt2067893W35 01:16:00 02:16:00
7.Noa Kolarek222420M21B 01:43:00 01:54:00
8.Oleg Celić222415M21B 01:51:00 01:48:00
9.Paola Rako222407W12 00:23:00
10.Sabina Rako222418W21B 01:52:00
11.Violeta Čalić222401W21B 01:26:00 00:33:00
12.Željka Miljković411389W45 01:23:00 02:05:00

1.Endre Kiss Dr.45107M60 00:47:00 00:09:00
2.Éva Mező1396256W55 00:44:00 01:33:00
3.Fridrich Ágnes2111516W50 01:09:00 01:21:00
4.István Fluck1396250M60 00:51:00 00:15:00
5.Marianna Tóth2072267W50 01:13:00 01:27:00
6.Tóth Jenő2062998M55 00:26:00 02:29:00

1.Adrienne Ajkai222914W45 01:13:00 01:32:00
2.Csongor Arató1396183M55 00:16:00
3.János Ortmann222915M55 00:24:00

1.Dario Štambuk7111959M60 00:49:00 00:12:00
2.Jakov Boban236880M12 00:33:00 00:54:00
3.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W14 01:31:00 01:15:00

1.Borna Kuzmanić237598M14 01:51:00 01:36:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35 00:10:00 00:40:00
3.Branka Fabek237600W55 00:32:00 01:51:00
4.Gabrijela Baburek237595W21B 01:28:00 00:45:00
5.Ivana Kuzmanić237599W45 01:27:00 01:56:00
6.Zvjezdana Govedarica237596W21B 01:38:00 01:03:00

1.Aleksandar Milojković8637583M21B 01:41:00 01:42:00
2.Marko Radovanović1413994M21E 01:17:00 01:29:00

1.ALESSIO JERMAN2045656M18 00:07:00 00:41:00
2.ARIANNA PATINI8665415W18 00:26:00 01:04:00
3.CLIZIA ZAMBIASI8088086W35 01:20:00 01:22:00
4.CRISTINA RUINI2009738W45 00:59:00 01:50:00
5.ELENA SNIDERO2091649W35 01:24:00 02:19:00
6.GORAN POLOJAZ2065885M16 00:28:00 00:55:00
7.IRIS PECORARI8004754W18 00:34:00 00:19:00
8.KARIN CESCON1426957W21E 01:20:00 01:49:00
9.LUCA FONTANOT2041786M18 00:35:00 00:35:00
10.LUNA HENRY2120892W16 00:39:00 00:32:00
11.MATTEO MIROLO2103452M16 00:52:00 00:19:00
12.NADIA VAN BUUREN2141187W45 00:55:00 01:41:00
13.NICOLA PILOTTO1006252M21E 00:51:00 01:11:00
14.NICOLO LIVA1006242M21E 01:35:00 01:53:00
15.STELLA CIGNINI2048128W16 00:35:00 01:02:00
16.VALENTINA GRAMACCIA8004758W21E 01:48:00 02:31:00

1.Aleš Borštnik406885M45 00:57:00 01:47:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45 01:01:00 01:38:00
3.Ana Plavčak2045587W35 00:52:00 01:58:00
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35 01:06:00 01:37:00
5.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18 00:08:00 00:16:00
6.Anica Hribar2077785W45 01:05:00 01:38:00
7.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 00:16:00 00:46:00
8.Boris Eržen520504M21E 01:11:00 01:20:00
9.Deja Razpet2077602W18 00:12:00 00:49:00
10.Domen Kavčič2069807M18 00:27:00 00:44:00
11.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21E 01:39:00 01:59:00
12.Karin Pust2069847W16 00:19:00 00:56:00
13.Katja Babič7210498W16 00:41:00 00:44:00
14.Martin Jevševar2077853M16 01:00:00 00:22:00
15.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21E 01:50:00 02:37:00
16.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16 00:36:00 00:13:00
17.Nuša Jeram2052392W21E 01:56:00 02:46:00
18.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21E 01:34:00 02:16:00
19.Simon StanonikM21E 01:53:00 02:23:00
20.Teja Tušar2069843W16 00:45:00 01:08:00
21.Tina Kern1425105W16 00:25:00 00:38:00
22.Tomaž Pust2088287M35 00:50:00 00:19:00
23.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18 00:04:00 00:43:00
24.Zala Zavrl9011122W18 00:16:00 00:25:00

1.Josef Polster8010762M45 01:25:00 01:20:00
2.Thomas Polster8300394M21E 01:43:00 02:02:00

1.Marko VranićM21B 02:00:00

1.Ivan Pasquino2113340M18 00:13:00 00:50:00
2.Luka Kocijan2113338M18 00:31:00 00:32:00
3.Ozren Pevec8656792M16 00:44:00 01:01:00

1.Josefin Bengtsson880810W21E 01:08:00

1.Ana Tišljar2061228W21E 01:26:00 01:40:00
2.Damir Gobec8110472M45 01:19:00 01:44:00
3.Dario Vodopija2118094M16 00:48:00 00:40:00
4.Dora Vukelić2061276W16 00:37:00 00:59:00
5.Dunja Van De Riet8220267W45 01:09:00 01:20:00
6.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 00:26:00 00:10:00
7.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35 00:56:00 02:07:00
8.Iva Štambuk889172W21E 01:42:00 02:25:00
9.Ivana Gobec70002W45 00:51:00 02:08:00
10.Jan Gobec8135002M18 00:11:00 00:53:00
11.Jura Kukec1289347M18 00:17:00 00:59:00
12.Juraj Vukelić406735M16 00:32:00 00:28:00
13.Lobel Horvat7910421M21E 01:13:00 01:23:00
14.Luka Filetin7207151M21E 01:21:00 01:35:00
15.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W35 00:50:00 02:01:00
16.Matija Razum8221221M21E 01:55:00 02:26:00
17.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21E 01:49:00 02:14:00
18.Mirja Pavić1403140W21E 01:54:00 02:43:00
19.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21E 01:40:00 02:22:00
20.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W18 00:38:00 00:22:00
21.Paula Pavlin8231003W18 00:14:00 01:10:00
22.Petar Delić7820618M35 00:32:00 00:04:00
23.Robert Orehoci8250869M45 01:23:00 02:02:00
24.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16 00:33:00 00:29:00

1.Andreas Enborg790713M35 00:12:00 01:04:00
2.Anna Enborg821217W35 01:22:00 02:04:00
3.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M16 00:30:00 00:16:00
4.Daniel Janischowsky8170695M21E 01:15:00 01:26:00
5.Fabian Janischowsky8625190M21E 01:27:00 01:44:00
6.Georg Biller7007111M21E 01:01:00 00:56:00
7.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M45 00:59:00 02:05:00
8.Julia Penzkofer9969699W21E 01:12:00 01:37:00
9.Linda Indola2034080W21E 01:44:00 02:28:00
10.Marei Lehner9922222W21E 01:32:00 01:28:00
11.Maria Lange8077177W21E 01:36:00 02:10:00
12.Mathias Neumüller7208679M35 00:34:00 00:55:00
13.Michaela Cionoiu2041760W45 01:25:00 01:47:00
14.Ralph Körner8099000M35 00:20:00 00:22:00
15.Teresa Burrell7207903W35 01:14:00 02:10:00
16.Tihomir Despetovic8657246M21E 01:07:00 01:17:00

1.Edoardo Cortellazzi8662246M21E 01:05:00
2.Edoardo Cortellazzi8662246M35 00:25:00
3.Guenda Zaffanella1428407W18 00:22:00 01:07:00
4.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16 00:50:00 00:52:00
5.Matteo Mandelli2056712M18 00:23:00 00:56:00
6.Valentina Cazzaniga2042395W16 00:27:00 00:53:00

1.Kristiina Vinkel1006381W21B 01:36:00 00:57:00

1.Slobodan Radovanovic1396144M50 01:20:00 02:30:00

1.Boróka Werner1396102W18 00:18:00 00:55:00
2.Gábor Pavlovics8646116M50 01:16:00 02:42:00
3.Mátyás Pavlovics45162M12 00:37:00 00:48:00

1.Aileen JohnsonW16 00:47:00 01:05:00
2.Anna Lueger8250800W21E 01:24:00 01:55:00
3.Carmen Marko1680808W21E 01:10:00 01:52:00
4.Christian Pfeifer8445448M21E 01:47:00 02:11:00
5.Christina Deutsch8025025W16 00:31:00 00:20:00
6.Elias Monsberger8288222M16 00:54:00 00:31:00
7.Günter Kradischnig8611028M45 01:27:00 01:32:00
8.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M35 00:46:00 01:07:00
9.Henrik Eklund8400028M21E 00:53:00 00:50:00
10.Herwig AllwingerM35 00:24:00 01:22:00
11.Herwig Proske8055077M45 01:11:00 01:26:00
12.Jakob Zrim7007888M18 00:15:00 00:20:00
13.Judit Allwinger9997000W35 01:04:00 01:34:00
14.Katharina Zotter8260403W18 00:36:00 00:28:00
15.Kilian Zapf8007088M18 00:09:00 00:38:00
16.Leo Holper8000087M21E 01:25:00 01:41:00
17.Peter Brabek8100810M16 00:40:00 00:58:00
18.Philipp Schiel8400033M21E 01:31:00 01:47:00
19.Sylvia Glatz8005003W45 01:17:00 01:26:00
20.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45 00:53:00 01:14:00
21.Vera Waschnig410758W21E 01:04:00 02:19:00

1.Carmen Marko1680808W21B 01:44:00 00:42:00
2.Christoph Wendner8160300M20 00:45:00 00:11:00
3.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55 00:40:00 01:36:00
4.Ewald Glatz1680404M50 01:12:00 02:36:00
5.Laurenz Egger8037037M14 01:47:00 01:33:00
6.Thomas Maier8228828M14 01:39:00 01:45:00
7.Toby Schmidt8150706M14 01:43:00 01:54:00
8.Vera Waschnig410758OPEN S 00:56:00 01:00:00

1.Bože Đipalo232271OPEN L 00:09:00 00:08:00
2.Željko Belaj232288OPEN L 00:03:00 00:14:00

1.Ákos Marosi8664616M16 00:26:00 00:34:00
2.Anita Tajnai2082339W35 00:54:00 01:43:00
3.Beatrix Kiss-Geosits2066490W45 01:15:00 01:23:00
4.Domonkos Alpár1420810M18 00:25:00 00:26:00
5.Fanni Pásti1420822W18 00:32:00 00:34:00
6.Johanna Eperke Kiss1409486W21E 01:38:00 02:01:00
7.Júlia Juhász2092464W21E 01:18:00 02:04:00
8.Levente Szalay8122499M21E 00:57:00 00:44:00
9.Márton Veszelszki7207916M16 00:34:00 00:43:00
10.Péter Molnár8221822M18 00:19:00 00:17:00
11.Zoltán Bognár8111011M21E 01:03:00 01:14:00
12.Zoltán Szerdahelyi2066481M45 01:03:00

1.Alberto Bazan8667787M18 00:29:00 00:14:00
2.Alessandro Bedin2018546M16 00:42:00 00:25:00
3.Alvise Rumor7208132M21E 00:53:00
4.Chiarin Kalawoti2118268W16 00:43:00 00:50:00
5.Davide Alban1202026M18 00:33:00 01:02:00
6.Davide Martignago7210311M35 00:13:00
7.Davide Martignago7210311M21E 01:41:00
8.De Biasi Lorenzo De Bias.2120032M16 00:46:00 00:49:00
9.Elisa De Colle2056717W21E 01:22:00
10.Elisa De Colle2056717W18 00:58:00
11.Federico Venezian1601689M21E 00:55:00 01:08:00
12.Francesca Terren210400W35 00:48:00 01:49:00
13.Francesca Uliana210676W35 01:10:00 01:40:00
14.Giulia Gambini2103429W16 00:29:00 00:23:00
15.Jessica Luccheta811297W21E 01:52:00 02:40:00
16.Mattia Geneletti2143177M21E 00:49:00 00:59:00
17.Michele Franco1601694M35 00:40:00 00:58:00
18.Paride Grava1399495M21E 01:45:00 02:08:00
19.Roland Pin1006243M45 00:51:00 01:23:00
20.Sara Mondin1399490W18 00:28:00
21.Sara Mondin1399490W21E 01:46:00