v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
36. prvenstvo Kapele->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 358)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Ivo Lukačić236865M55 12:04:00
2.Jure JankovićOPEN 13:06:00
3.Luka HajnićOPEN 11:05:00 12:27:00
4.Rafael SandaljOPEN 12:36:00
5.Slavko Sopina337655M55 11:51:00
6.Tomislav Filipcic886601OPEN 11:19:00
7.Vacant M12 11:23:00
8.Vacant Ž14 12:04:00 11:51:00
9.Vacant M12 11:29:00 12:13:00
10.Vacant Ž65 11:50:00 11:07:00
11.Vacant Ž65 11:54:00 11:15:00
12.Vacant Ž35 11:26:00 12:01:00
13.Vacant Ž35 11:30:00 12:19:00
14.Vacant M21B 12:18:00 13:26:00
15.Vacant Ž45 11:32:00 12:16:00
16.Vacant Ž45 11:28:00 11:12:00
17.Vacant Ž21B 11:53:00 12:56:00
18.Vacant M21A 11:02:00 11:38:00
19.Vacant Ž21B 11:33:00
20.Vacant M55 11:53:00
21.Vacant M20 11:09:00 11:04:00
22.Vacant M21B 12:00:00 13:23:00
23.Vacant M20 11:15:00 11:40:00
24.Vacant M14 11:13:00 11:18:00
25.Vacant M14 11:09:00 11:06:00
26.Vacant M70 11:08:00 11:27:00
27.Vacant M35 11:26:00
28.Vacant M16 11:26:00 11:05:00
29.Vacant Ž55 11:23:00 11:25:00
30.Vacant M16 11:20:00 11:32:00
31.Vacant Ž21A 11:42:00 11:34:00
32.Vacant Ž21A 11:52:00 11:38:00
33.Vacant M45 11:58:00 11:57:00
34.Vacant M35 11:42:00 13:22:00
35.Vacant M45 12:18:00 12:03:00
36.Vacant Ž20 11:03:00 11:21:00
37.Vacant Ž20 11:11:00 11:18:00
38.Vacant Ž16 12:19:00 11:47:00
39.Vacant Ž14 12:00:00 11:45:00
40.Vacant Ž16 12:21:00 11:14:00
41.Vacant Ž12 11:08:00 11:37:00
42.Vacant Ž55 11:27:00 11:19:00
43.Vacant M70 11:04:00 11:35:00
44.Vacant Ž70
45.Vacant Ž70
46.Vacant M21A 11:16:00 11:06:00
47.Vacant M65 11:12:00 11:15:00
48.Vacant M65 11:16:00 11:07:00
49.Vacant M55 11:49:00 12:16:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00 11:10:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:18:00
3.Gloria ŠantićŽ12OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00 11:29:00
4.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:31:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:10:00
6.Petra PlevnikŽ21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00 12:32:00
7.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:12:00 12:24:00
8.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
9.Vedran BijelićM35OK BjelovarCRO 11:26:00 12:58:00
10.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:17:00
11.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:05:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:47:00 11:58:00
2.Jakov BobanM12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00 12:09:00
3.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:26:00
4.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:44:00
5.Luka Gojmerac236873M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:15:00
6.Mile BobanM55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:53:00 12:10:00
7.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:51:00
8.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00 11:24:00

OK Japetic
1.Ana BudiŽ12OK JapeticCRO 11:45:00
2.Ana Budi410649OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00
3.Borna Kuzmanić237592M16OK JapeticCRO 11:32:00 11:23:00
4.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:55:00
5.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:19:00 11:22:00
6.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
7.Filip Vujanić222940M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:14:00 11:18:00
8.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:02:00
9.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00 12:49:00
10.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:30:00 11:40:00
11.Hrvoje Jelinić237596M45OK JapeticCRO 11:56:00 12:33:00
12.Ivan Petravić237595M12OK JapeticCRO 11:25:00 12:17:00
13.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:19:00
14.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00 11:20:00
15.Jakov Lesjak237558M16OK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 11:17:00
16.Jana Cvjetko237598Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:15:00 11:08:00
17.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:09:00 11:15:00
18.Josip Vujanić2442560M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:10:00
19.Karlo Lesjak410651M14OK JapeticCRO 11:11:00 11:30:00
20.Kristijan Verović237556M21BOK JapeticCRO 12:16:00 12:35:00
21.Lidija Vrdoljak2113424OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:03:00
22.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapeticCRO 12:25:00
23.Lovro Berečki428003M12OK JapeticCRO 11:21:00 11:53:00
24.Lovro Pinjušić2442558M12OK JapeticCRO 11:17:00 12:01:00
25.Luka KosićM35OK JapeticCRO 12:43:00
26.Mark Jelinić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 11:18:00 11:29:00
27.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:31:00 11:34:00
28.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 11:02:00
29.Nina Cvjetko770914Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:05:00 11:09:00
30.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapeticCRO 11:36:00 11:11:00
31.Sandra Perica Cvjetko237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:04:00
32.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:04:00
33.Teo Mahović8017369M14OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:24:00
34.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 12:00:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:26:00
2.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:07:00
3.Antonio Cindrić446317M20OK JelenCRO 11:05:00 11:12:00
4.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:22:00
5.Damir Tubin2054888M35OK JelenCRO 11:22:00 12:52:00
6.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:02:00 11:09:00
7.Dragutin MuligM35OK JelenCRO 12:31:00
8.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:45:00
9.Marin TankovićM12OK JelenCRO 12:05:00
10.Marko Tanković219392M14OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
11.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
12.Miran Košćica446318M21AOK JelenCRO 11:04:00 11:42:00
13.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:50:00 11:18:00
14.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:34:00
15.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:10:00 11:21:00
16.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 13:13:00
17.Zdravko Šaflin446316M45OK JelenCRO 12:08:00 11:54:00
18.Željka Gajdek219395Ž45OK JelenCRO 11:22:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 11:40:00
2.Ana Šiprak Stastny219313OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00 12:18:00
3.Andraž Hribar887794M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:02:00 13:00:00
4.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:56:00 12:59:00
5.Antea Popović2144786Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 12:16:00
6.Barbara Arbanas8440330Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
7.Barbara ArbanasOPENOK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
8.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00 11:36:00
9.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 12:44:00
10.Damir Ćurić410650M55OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00 11:46:00
11.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00 12:12:00
12.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00 11:47:00
13.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00 12:13:00
14.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO
15.Dominik Hribar887794OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
16.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00 11:46:00
17.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 11:04:00
18.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 12:28:00
19.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:39:00 12:26:00
20.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00 12:36:00
21.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 11:06:00
22.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
23.Iva Hruškar247225OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
24.Iva Pintur2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 12:00:00
25.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 12:34:00
26.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00 13:19:00
27.Ivan Malović7207151M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 12:02:00
28.Ivan Posinjak2144743M45OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00 12:00:00
29.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00 12:06:00
30.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
31.Ivana Žitnik337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 12:51:00
32.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:08:00 12:20:00
33.Karmela Crvenković8240883OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00 12:12:00
34.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 11:34:00
35.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
36.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž14OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00 11:48:00
37.Luka Filetin8009715M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 11:14:00
38.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:17:00 11:05:00
39.Mare Gršković2144745Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00 11:17:00
40.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 12:08:00
41.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 11:28:00
42.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
43.Marko Bunčić2143685M35OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 13:07:00
44.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00 11:33:00
45.Martin Vukmanović720210OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 12:30:00
46.Martina Martin2143680Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 13:02:00
47.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00 11:23:00
48.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00 12:19:00
49.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:59:00 12:01:00
50.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00 12:22:00
51.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00 11:29:00
52.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 11:14:00
53.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:51:00 13:08:00
54.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:07:00 11:41:00
55.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00 11:55:00
56.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:58:00
57.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00 12:28:00
58.Sandra Gerber421655OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:17:00 12:45:00
59.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 12:50:00
60.Sandra Miletić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00 12:39:00
61.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 11:08:00
62.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:44:00
63.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 12:40:00
64.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 12:46:00
65.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
66.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00 11:03:00
67.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 11:30:00
68.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:57:00 12:05:00
69.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:04:00 12:26:00
70.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00 12:30:00
71.Vlatko Tounec2039993M45OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00 12:57:00
72.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00 11:11:00
73.Zdravko Tonković2300279M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:12:00 11:38:00
74.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:52:00

OK Maksimir
1.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:48:00
2.Dario ŠimatićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 13:03:00
3.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:07:00 11:49:00
4.Dominik Klasić231942M21BOK MaksimirCRO 13:17:00
5.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
6.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00 11:16:00
7.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:46:00
8.Florian Pigac888974OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
9.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:42:00
10.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
11.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00 11:26:00
12.Martina Horvat236872OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
13.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:06:00 11:44:00
14.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00 11:24:00
15.Mladen Debić236863OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
16.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00 13:16:00
17.Petar Kaniški245249M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:21:00
18.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:03:00 11:28:00
19.Radovan Čepelak236882M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:02:00 11:23:00
20.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
21.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00 11:37:00
22.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00 11:02:00
23.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00 11:19:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Andrija GolubićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:08:00
2.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:09:00

OK Orion
1.Iva Renić2111098OPENOK OrionCRO 11:13:00
2.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 12:10:00 12:42:00
3.Marija Tišljar2061228OPENOK OrionCRO 11:11:00

OK Ris
1.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž20OK RisCRO 11:13:00 11:03:00
2.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 12:16:00 12:39:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00 11:39:00
2.Ana SrebačićŽ20OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
3.Ana Srebačić1717177OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:27:00
4.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00 11:56:00
5.Ema Juričan2113449Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:33:00
6.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
7.Eva Šantek2030935Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:49:00
8.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:19:00 12:29:00
9.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:32:00
10.Ivan Šantek2030934M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:14:00
11.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž55OK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00 11:16:00
12.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35OK VaraždinCRO 12:37:00
13.Lidija Detić2030937Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 11:42:00
14.Lucija Šantek2030933OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:03:00
15.Luka Kocijan2113338M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
16.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:20:00 11:04:00
17.Mario Lah2117408M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
18.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00 11:31:00
19.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:46:00 13:01:00
20.Nika Juričan2113448OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:57:00
21.Nika Kuzmanić2030932Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:25:00
22.Nikola PavićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:23:00 12:21:00
23.Ozren Pevec8656792M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
24.Petar Barulek2113447OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00 12:33:00
25.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00 11:43:00
26.Predrag Mađarić2030936M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00 13:11:00
27.Sanja Ostroski2030931Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00
28.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:56:00
29.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 12:25:00

OK Vihor
1.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.2115769OPENOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
2.Alen Paliska222420M45OK VihorCRO 12:45:00
3.Ana Markulin2115770Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
4.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00 12:38:00
5.Andrea Funarić2115775Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
6.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00 12:59:00
7.Antonija Hodak2115768OPENOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
8.Barbara Bjeliš893847OPENOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 12:09:00
9.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 11:55:00
10.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 11:11:00
11.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
12.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:54:00
13.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00 12:15:00
14.Dario Malović406866M21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00 11:50:00
15.Dinko Ćetković222411M45OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
16.Dino Martinović222409M21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00 12:41:00
17.Domagoj Kavečić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
18.Domagoj Pavlin8280273M45OK VihorCRO 12:27:00
19.Dora Valjak222401Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
20.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 13:10:00
21.Ema Jurač2115765Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 11:13:00
22.Emil Trčak232289M21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
23.Franjo Lozančić418498M21BOK VihorCRO 13:08:00
24.Goran Jandras237608M16OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 11:20:00
25.Goran Juratović222412M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
26.Hrvoje Jandras345974M21BOK VihorCRO 12:10:00 12:38:00
27.Ines Jurač893810Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:37:00 12:41:00
28.Ines Mance2221126Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:47:00
29.Ira Mareković2100979Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 11:32:00
30.Iva Stipeljković411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:35:00
31.Iva TatićŽ35OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
32.Ivan Majnarić406861OPENOK VihorCRO 12:54:00
33.Ivana Gobec8082973Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 12:12:00
34.Ivana Horbec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
35.Ivana Marković406868OPENOK VihorCRO 11:37:00
36.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:03:00
37.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 11:08:00
38.Janko Hodak1020030M14OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
39.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 11:40:00
40.Josip Stipeljković222419M21BOK VihorCRO 13:20:00
41.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:36:00
42.Jure Rako8007766M12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00 12:25:00
43.Jurica Cimperšak Žigrovi.222410M21BOK VihorCRO 12:53:00
44.Kaan Yelen893801M16OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:08:00
45.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:07:00
46.Karlo Težak893808M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00 12:29:00
47.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:03:00 11:38:00
48.Kristijan Barišić893843M21BOK VihorCRO 12:50:00
49.Lea Katarina GobecŽ21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
50.Ljiljana Oršulić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:11:00
51.Lovorka Čaja7778000Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
52.Luana Ivošević235987Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
53.Luka Sučić2115772M14OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
54.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
55.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:13:00
56.Maja Katušić361852OPENOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
57.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
58.Marina Tomac-Rojčević409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:29:00
59.Marko Jurač585858M20OK VihorCRO 11:11:00 11:28:00
60.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
61.Maša Miščević406870OPENOK VihorCRO 12:48:00
62.Matija Kučinac2115766M21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00 12:56:00
63.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
64.Melita Sučić2115774Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
65.Mikula Mazić893832M14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
66.Mirjana Jurić893836OPENOK VihorCRO 12:42:00
67.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
68.Mladen Prekrat364421M21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
69.Monika Pavić7000818Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:58:00 11:54:00
70.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:32:00
71.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:26:00 12:20:00
72.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
73.Nika Jurić439279OPENOK VihorCRO 13:09:00
74.Nika Kolarek893841Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
75.Nikola Lucić439280M21BOK VihorCRO 12:05:00
76.Nikolina Kranjec361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
77.Noa Kolarek7000638M20OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 11:20:00
78.Olga Zaitseva222404Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00 12:53:00
79.Oliver Skočić411389OPENOK VihorCRO 11:21:00 13:00:00
80.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:06:00 11:42:00
81.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
82.Petar Jurač2115762M16OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 11:26:00
83.Petra Jurić236042OPENOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
84.Petra Kos361853Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00 11:56:00
85.Robert Rigo406875M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
86.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 12:13:00
87.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00 12:21:00
88.Teo Mance2221141M12OK VihorCRO 12:33:00
89.Teodora Kučinac2115767Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:21:00 11:10:00
90.Tihomir Klement222417M21BOK VihorCRO 11:53:00
91.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00 12:47:00
92.Tomislav Burgund893849M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00 13:14:00
93.Tomislav Jurač2115763M21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00 11:41:00
94.Tomislav Pavić2115780M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
95.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
96.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 13:04:00
97.Tristan Ilić2115776M14OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
98.Valter Sučić2115777M21BOK VihorCRO 13:02:00
99.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00 12:31:00
100.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:44:00 11:37:00
101.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 13:00:00
102.Željka Vilagoš893823Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:14:00
103.Željko Valjak222402M21BOK VihorCRO 12:23:00
104.Zlatan Kos222408M21BOK VihorCRO 11:58:00 12:11:00
105.Zoran Ćorić2115778M21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00 11:59:00