v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cansiglio Orienteering Meeting->Entries by name  (number of entries: 537)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aebersold Fabian8311200M21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Aebi Fritz8050985M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Aebi Marion8667818W21EOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Agostini Federica8064475W40Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
6.Albanese Valentina8500533W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
7.Albrizio Elisa2137085Direct Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
8.Allocco Maurizio2099329M50A.S.D. Mareno OrienteeringItalyYES
9.Amaro Martino8022975M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Amaro Sebastiano8494383M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Amaro Walter8409231M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Amato Attilio1104205Direct Difficult ShortASD Unione LombardaItaly
13.Ambrosio Giada2133335W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
14.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Anedda Federica7207330W40A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
16.Anuchkin Oleg8006262Direct Difficult LongTerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
17.Arn Bea8026613W65A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
18.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W65PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASDItalyYES
19.Arpagaus Arianna8170997W21AC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
21.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
22.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
23.Babington Anna8005417W21EPeninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand80/90
24.Bacchus Greg8183146M45Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
25.Bacchus Tim8076632M16Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
26.Bachmann Sofie8221297W21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
27.Bader Noah8020911M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Bagness MartinM60WARRIOR OCUnited Kingdom
29.Bambi Tessa2042339Direct Difficult LongASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
30.Barbon Fabio8105287Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
31.Barbour Greg8117847M60BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
32.Barbour Julia8030605W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
33.Barbour Louise8362005W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
34.Bardelli Sofia2153317W12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
35.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES
36.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
37.Bazan Francesco8002649M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
38.Beltraminelli Andrea8092011M45CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
39.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
40.Beltraminelli Paolo8092061M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Berger Inès8653094W21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
42.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
43.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
44.Bernasconi Romeo E Tobia8041076BeginnersASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
45.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
46.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21EGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
47.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21BGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
48.Besomi Jonathan2048123M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
49.Bettin Renato8425710Direct Difficult LongOR SWALLOWS ItalyYES
50.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
51.Biella Roberto2042375Direct Difficult ShortPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItaly
52.Biella Roberto2042375Direct Difficult LongPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItaly
53.Billinghurst Michael8657445M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
54.Bisceglia Anna8638570Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
55.Bisceglia Antonio8040659M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
56.Bisoffi Stefano8404030M70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
57.Bomio-pacciorini Nicola8240571M50CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
58.Bomio-pacciorini Sara8060410W14CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
59.Bonalumi Federico8013978M18Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
60.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W21BOK SKSloveniaYES
61.Bončina Igor8639715M55OK SKSloveniaYES
62.Bončina Vianez8639700W12OK SKSloveniaYES
63.Boni Marina8654957Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
64.Bonini Ambra8190907W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
65.Bonini Federico8040405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
66.Bonini Samuele8230206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
67.Bordin Patrizia8500535W65A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
68.Borroni Roberta8290968W55ASD Unione LombardaItaly
69.Borsato Roberto8050872Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
70.Bortolato Leonardo8379887Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
71.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
72.Braendli Martin8339178M55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
73.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
74.Brantner Martin8177277M45Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
75.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586W21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
76.Brunner InesDirect Easy ShortOLC GrazAustriaYES
77.Buchs Pascal8250197M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
78.Campagner Paolo8027816M70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
79.Campana Liam8210711M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
80.Cantoreggi Filippo8632405M21AO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
81.Cantoreggi Sergio8231165M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
82.Caracciolo Elisa8522944Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
83.Carlet Andrea8501702M12Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
84.Carlet Anna8658350W14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
85.Caserotti Martin2216670M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
86.Castelli Larissa8303535W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
87.Castelli Martino8090405M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Castelli Selina8290109W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
89.Castelli Stefano8091075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Causin Giorgia8010940W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
91.Causin Omar8027812M45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
92.Celato Lorenzo8205557M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
93.Celato Simone8064572Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
94.Celona Lorenzo8200411M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly
95.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
96.Cester Emanuela2153310Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
97.Chiaverio Fabio8150085M50C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
98.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
99.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
100.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
101.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
102.Churkin Sergey8150477M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
103.Collins Nick8510109M70orienteering taranakiNew ZealandYES
104.Collodel Ettore8028005M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
105.Consoli Paolo8126908M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
106.Corona Gioia8044602W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
107.Corsi Siro8455555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
108.Corso Giada1399832W20A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
109.Costa Tommaso8507932M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
110.Cox Anthony8000032M65Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
111.Čufer Darja2088825Direct Easy LongPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
112.Čufer Stanko2034098Direct Difficult LongPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
113.Dainese Alice8003358W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
114.Dainese Giulio52811M10Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
115.Dainese Matteo8111801M40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
116.Dainese Sofia8003359W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
117.Dal Cin PioBeginnersIndividuals/No club
118.Dal Sasso Laura8100068Direct Difficult LongVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
119.Dal Toé Rachele8030072W16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
120.Dalla Venezia Alessandro400038M14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
121.Daly Robert8214512M65InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
122.Daumin AlessandroBeginnersIndividuals/No club
123.de Cleir Piaras8004438M65Georgia Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
124.De Donatis AnnalisaDirect Easy LongPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
125.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
126.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
127.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
128.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
129.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
130.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
131.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
132.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
133.Demont Francette34476W65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
134.D'Incau Alessia8001438W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
135.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W50Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
136.Driol Paola8503949Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
137.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
138.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
139.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
140.Eberli Christian8080271M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
141.Eckhart Anna436912W12Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
142.Eckhart Rene436911M45Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
143.Eensaar Ethel8668764W50SKMEstoniaYES
144.Eensaar Rain8668772M45SKMEstoniaYES
145.Eggen Mio1001724M21BTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
146.Egger Jonas8044658M21EOL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
147.Egger Reto8001999M21EOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerlandYES
148.Eggli Margrit2088815W75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
149.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
150.Elson Robert8664060M70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
151.Enrile Larissa9302007Direct Easy LongSocietà Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
152.Enrile Michele8250891M55Società Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
153.Enrile Pietro8300407M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
154.Eriksson Signar259348M75Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES
155.Faetanini Giovanni210812M65CO2ItalyYES
156.Falck Tim8143233M55FarumTisvilde OKDenmarkYES
157.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
158.Fedosin Anton8275226M40ASA TA O-ClubIsraelYES
159.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
160.Fietta Fiorenza423716W50A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
161.Filipelli Alessio2134099M21EPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
162.Filippini Laura1110006W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
163.Filippo Ciancio2260920M12Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItaly
164.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
165.Foletti Alfredo8202488M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
166.Foletti Nora8150108W18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland
167.Fomasi Julie8060119W21ESCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
168.Fomasi Michele8643450Direct Difficult LongSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
169.Fontan Angelo8514654M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
170.Framba Lucas2216671M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
171.Franco Antonio8237772M21EPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
172.Franco Emma210385W12Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
173.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
174.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
175.Fukuda ArisaW21AES Kanto ClubJapanYES
176.Gagne Philippe K.1967021M10RamblersCanadaYES
177.Gagné Henri2029190M12RamblersCanadaYES
178.Gagné Jean-francois8511088M40RamblersCanadaYES
179.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES
180.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
181.Galle Annemette888491W65Th OKDenmarkYES
182.Galle Ole8509013M70Th OKDenmarkYES
183.Galli Matteo8310583M21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
184.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40COMASpainYES
185.Garcia Rocio1001727Direct Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
186.Garden Rob8240649M70North West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
187.Garrido Osuna María8220190W21ACOMASpainYES
188.Gavrilov Igor8681449Direct Difficult LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
189.Gebert Nick8001997M21EOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
190.Gelderman Marquita8290667W55North West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
191.Genossar Tomer2123190M21AModiin O clubIsraelYES
192.George Dumitrascu8105270M21ECSU BrasovRomaniaYES
193.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
194.Giaccaglia AndreaM45Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
195.Giaccaglia IlarioM14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
196.Gionta Eliana2216662W12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
197.Giopelli Claudia8091466W55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
198.Giovanni Ciancio8210119M16Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItaly
199.Giovannini Marco8420948M21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES
200.Giudici Gabriele8200062M14ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
201.Giudici Piero8507595Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
202.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
203.Gobbi Gianluca8091879M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
204.Gonzato Clara8191012W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
205.Gonzato Enea8008686M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
206.Gordon Riet8230958M65CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
207.Graber Daniele8010102M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
208.Graber Lilly8644457W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
209.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
210.Grob Brigitte8090767W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
211.Grønli Katinka E1080146Direct Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
212.Grønli Katinka E1080146Direct Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
213.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
214.Guglielmetti Francesco8446666M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
215.Gusev Ilya8051970M45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
216.Hadorn Kim8090299W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
217.Haraldsson Magnus8497983M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
218.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W75Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
219.Hardy Jan1391810W70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
220.Hedberg Allan8110228M21ELunds OKSwedenYES
221.Heinämäki MikkoM60Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
222.Hirayama Ryota8506453M21ECiba OLKJapanYES
223.Hochstrasser Ester8063892W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
224.Hochstrasser Luciano8301056M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
225.Hogedal Erik8011028M21EGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
226.Holmboe Andreas Daniel1001723Direct Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
227.Holmboe Andreas Daniel1001723Direct Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
228.Holmboe Cala1001725Direct Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
229.Holmboe Christian7208223M50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
230.Holmboe Eivind1001717M50Team HolmboeNorwayYES
231.Holmboe Elisabeth1001729W50Team HolmboeNorwayYES
232.Holmboe Mari1001726Direct Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
233.Holmboe Mari1001726Direct Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
234.Holmboe Sindre Nikolai1001721Direct Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
235.Holmboe Siri672211W75Team HolmboeNorwayYES
236.Holmboe Stella8130102W21ENTNUI NorwayYES
237.Holmboe Storm1001720M14Team HolmboeNorwayYES
238.Hopels Leon436914M12Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
239.Hotz Sanna8032802W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
240.Howald Florian8629579M21EOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
241.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
242.Hristov Asen Nikolaev8386788M50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
243.Hubmann Martin8140589M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
244.Hubmann Nina8237740W21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
245.Hüni Corina8641434W21EOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
246.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
247.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No club
248.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
249.Ivri Matan7747747M21AOC Jezreel ValleyIsraelYES
250.Izbitski Gal8151970M21AModiin O clubIsraelYES
251.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
252.Jepson Christine8651787W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
253.Johansson Britt-Marie302572W75Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES
254.Joyce Vincent503531M70Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
255.Juan Alain8201053M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
256.Kaiser Marius8638731M21EOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
257.Kalnitski Alex8509402Direct Difficult LongTel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael
258.Kete Ivo2034084Direct Difficult LongPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
259.Key SusanW65Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
260.Khamphathirath Phoudsathone1304279Direct Easy ShortULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
261.Kinugasa TakutoM21AKyoyukaiJapanYES
262.Klingenberg Felix8152008M16Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
263.Knoef Jakob8064365M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
264.Knoef Jakob8064365M21EPeninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
265.Knupfer Caroline8131007W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
266.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
267.Kracht Agnes Nørgård8310958W21EVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
268.Kume Junya8668137M21AOrienteering Miane 87ItalyYES
269.Kume Saho8668122W21AOrienteering Miane 87ItalyYES
270.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
271.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
272.Laccona Leonardo2153328M10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
273.Lambertini Sebastiano8023010M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly
274.Lanini Daniela59326W21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
275.Larotella Roberto8147746M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
276.Larsson Matz8131333M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
277.Lau Kwok Sang8102917M21BMetropolitan Orienteering Club, Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
278.Lau Kwok Sang8102917M21EMetropolitan Orienteering Club, Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
279.Lazzaro Federica8522223Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
280.Lee Sze Lut Nazirite8664834M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
281.Leipold Noemi436910W12Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
282.Liverani Maria-elena8501660W65CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
283.Locatelli Federico8500536M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
284.Löhrer Cecilia8140108W16C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
285.Lorenzet Tazia2121180W65Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
286.Løvehaug Bård Atle1001718Direct Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
287.Løvehaug Bård Atle1001718Direct Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
288.Lundgren Louise8483848W21EOK OrionSwedenYES
289.Maag Iben Falck8719060W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
290.Macchi Elisa2155610W14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
291.Maddalena Alice8161002W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
292.Maddalena Stefano8100768M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
293.Maibach Susanne8130963W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
294.Manfrin Fabiana7208141Direct Difficult ShortA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
295.Mannocci Enrico8296989M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly
296.Manor Itay9200280M21EModiin O clubIsraelYES
297.Marcello Ciancio2260918M55Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
298.Marchesini Alice205701W21AORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.ItalyYES
299.Marcon Geremia1503400M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
300.Marcon Penelope7211222Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
301.Marcon Simone8077909M45Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
302.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
303.Margiore Elena2138244Direct Difficult ShortORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
304.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
305.Mariotto Morena8027808W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
306.Martarelli Andrea8010955Direct Easy LongPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
307.Martín Franco Ricardo J.8657335M40Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
308.Mathys Ursina1013013W50ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
309.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
310.Mattiuzzo Rolando8027819M75A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
311.Mazza Luca2081267M16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
312.Mccomb Jett8066743M20Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
313.Mcgivern Alicia8506592W18Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
314.Mcgivern Gareth8064368M50Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
315.Meister Annick8130602W21EOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
316.Meneghel Nicola8503968M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
317.Mercier Ocean8004466W45Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
318.Merkelyte Roberta8026656W40Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
319.Michelin Thomas8027821M20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
320.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
321.Mingaleev Albert1399484M50Individuals/No clubYES
322.Miniotti Corrado8010964M75CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
323.Minotti Olivier8300760M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
324.Moaveni Saffron8500010W16Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
325.Moaveni Zachary8503591M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
326.Moret Albino8509327M45A.S.D. Mareno OrienteeringItalyYES
327.Moser Alessandro8082661M16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
328.Mueller Katrin8010597W21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
329.Mühlbacher Elias8260310M14OLC GrazAustriaYES
330.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M55NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
331.Müller Dominic8261003M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
332.Nembrini Lidia8066726W70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
333.Niggli Alina8030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES
334.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741M21ECOMASpainYES
335.Novotná Jiřina8047142W65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
336.Novotný Mirek2108909M65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
337.Ognibene Francesco8150315M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly
338.Okle Martin8070566M45Cordoba OLC HunziSwitzerlandYES
339.Oram Jonty8071995M21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
340.Ostermayer Patrizia2444014Direct Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustriaYES
341.Pacher Hannes8011559M45Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
342.Pagani Pietro236952M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
343.Palumbo Martina8130396W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
344.Paoli Giorgio8303082M60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
345.Paset Raffaella8110018W45Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
346.Passone Giovanni8104410M14Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
347.Pattarello Giulia8500530W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
348.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSloveniaYES
349.Pavlič Zdenko2088835Direct Easy LongOK AzimutSloveniaYES
350.Pedrini Gigi8230967M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
351.Pegorer Enzo8064542M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
352.Pegorer Giulio1191154M21AOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
353.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
354.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
355.Penz Carolina8652348W14Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
356.Peraro Walter8418009M70ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVAItalyYES
357.Perchonok Dmitry8010662M60ASA TA O-ClubIsraelYES
358.Perin Marcello2302924Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
359.Peroni Ivonne2155044Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
360.Perotto Elena8430861W12A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
361.Perotto Lucia8197404W14A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
362.Petersson Pontus8199202M21EOK OrionSwedenYES
363.Pettinari Gianni8642070M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
364.Pezzati Filippo8121160M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
365.Pezzati Tobia8150996M21ESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
366.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
367.Pizzolato Nicole8522232Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
368.Pobega Davor2114460Direct Difficult LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
369.Polan Miroslav8514513M55OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
370.Polanová Pavla2083418W50OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
371.Poltéra Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
372.Ponchia Claudia8658489Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
373.Poretti Chiaverio Laura8034534Direct Difficult ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
374.Pozzebon Michele8330730M50Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
375.Pozzoni Dario8080311M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
376.Pozzoni Giada8300378W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
377.Pozzoni Maurizio8655248M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
378.Pradel Anna8303071W21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
379.Pradel Roberto8001379M60Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
380.Pretti Nives2216672W10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
381.Probst Anja8260700W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
382.Probst Nina8260302W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
383.Prosser Ian8391060M60Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
384.Rabozzi Noemi2020399W20Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
385.Raptopoulos Jotis8150106M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
386.Ratswohl Maximilian436918M12Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
387.Ren Aline8070107W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
388.Ren Manuele8311001M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
389.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
390.Rhyn Guido8651959M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
391.Riato Mattia320036M12A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
392.Romagna Alice8643461W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
393.Romagna Giulio8643446M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
394.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
395.Romagna Ygor8002277M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
396.Romano Sebastian8501858M21EORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
397.Rosada Sandra210900Direct Difficult LongCorivorivo Orienteering ASDItalyYES
398.Rosato Luca8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
399.Rossi Marco8503983M40Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
400.Rouxel Jean Pierre8284288M60ASCOFranceYES
401.Rovelli Raptopoulos Lara8261377Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
402.Ruch Martina8280994W21EOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
403.Ruch Remo8131295M21EOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
404.Ruini Cristina8083001W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
405.Rumor Alvise8665393M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
406.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393W21EOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
407.Sabbe Knupfer Celine8112071W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
408.Sacilotto Lucia8680064W70ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
409.Sala Giovanni8340001Direct Easy LongNirvana VerdeItalyYES
410.Sala Giovanni8340001M21BNirvana VerdeItalyYES
411.Sala Löhrer Lorenza8151070Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
412.Sancin Federica8111802W40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
413.Sandri Eddy8112336Direct Difficult LongGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
414.Sandri Eddy8112336M35Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
415.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
416.Scalchi Roberto8100078Direct Difficult LongVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
417.Scalzotto Francesco8419423M16Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.ItalyYES
418.Schaffner Martin8210544M45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
419.Schärer Pascal8640946M21EOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandYES
420.Scheidl Klaus8030006M21ASportunion AustriaAustria30/60
421.Schlatter Stefan8110664M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
422.Schneider Noldi1003366M60ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
423.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
424.Segal Eran8511339M21EModiin O clubIsraelYES
425.Segal Eran8511339M21AHevel modiain o-clubIsraelYES
426.Segawa IzuruM21AGenya-R-OKJapanYES
427.Seiz Andri8636055M21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
428.Senn Siana8090501W21EO-MotionSwitzerlandYES
429.Serafino Gabriella8505717BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
430.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
431.Sessi Beatrice2141187W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
432.Sessi Giorgia2133353W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
433.Shcheglov Oleg8316073M35SpaceHubSloveniaYES
434.Shcheglova Jevgenija633336W14SpaceHubSloveniaYES
435.Siega Gianfranco2091671M70Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
436.Simmons Alison8150655W65BOKMUnited KingdomYES
437.Simmons John8081051M70BOKMUnited KingdomYES
438.Skaug Kenneth1120669M55BMI orienteringDenmarkYES
439.Skaug Mads Møller8160999M21EOK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES
440.Skaug Signe Møller8251207W18OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES
441.Skaug Søren8091202M21EOK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES
442.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
443.Soldaini Agata8513554W12ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
444.Soldaini Iacopo211363M50ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
445.Spano Mauro2118107BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
446.Specht Jan436917M14Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
447.Specht Simon436916M12Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
448.Specogna Giuseppe8120950Direct Difficult ShortFriuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItaly
449.Spolaor Angelisa7208136W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
450.Stadler Deborah8640238W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
451.Steiner Helmut8025362M21ASportunion AustriaAustriaYES
452.Stepanova Anna1301411W40SpaceHubSloveniaYES
453.Sterchi Tobias8636562M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
454.Stodgell Holly8040303W21EChasersUnited KingdomYES
455.Stodgell Holly8040303W21BChasersUnited KingdomYES
456.Stoner Niko8066333M20Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
457.Stringher Luca8072532M45A.S.D. Mareno OrienteeringItalyYES
458.Szakal Peter8000603M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
459.Szakál-biró Sára8222009W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
460.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21ESRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCroatiaYES
461.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BSRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCroatiaYES
462.Tait Samuele8201097M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
463.Tam Wing Chung8518827M35Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
464.Tam Wing Chung8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
465.Tandl Nora2140851W14Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
466.Tantanini Timo8010625M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
467.Tantanini Ueli8170468M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
468.Tatsuya FujisawaM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
469.Teichmann Christine436920Direct Easy ShortSportunion AustriaAustriaYES
470.Teichmann Martin436919Direct Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustriaYES
471.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASportunion AustriaAustriaYES
472.Tomasi AzzurraW12Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
473.Tomasi Nicola8500646M14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
474.Tomasin Aaron8310109M16Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
475.Tomasin Daniel8523120Direct Easy LongFriuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
476.Tomasin Ian8410109M16Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
477.Tonicello Garcia Lidia210363W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
478.Tóth Balázs Gergő8030113M12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
479.Tóth Nóra Csenge8141109W10Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
480.Tóth Vivien Réka8100526W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
481.Tóth Zoltán8077779M45Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
482.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
483.Turrini Luca8040611M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
484.Turrini Marzia8240905W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
485.Turrini Tobia8100108M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
486.Ugrin Maja2114451Direct Easy LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
487.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
488.Uliana Francesca8060935W40Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
489.Unternäher Ferruccio8041865M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
490.Valdetara Valentina2031965W55A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
491.Valentin Lotta8131330W65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
492.Van Berkel Pat8177704M55Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
493.van Buuren Nadia8123888W50Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
494.Varesco Alice8514717W21AASD CAURIOLItalyYES
495.Varesco Enrico8006840M35ASD CAURIOLItalyYES
496.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
497.Vedin Åsa1020265W65OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
498.Vedin Hans1030800M65Söders SOL TyresöSwedenYES
499.Vedoato Gaia2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
500.Vedoato Matteo2137072Direct Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
501.Veit Eric8261818M45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
502.Vicariotto Mattia8486934M16ARCES OKItalyYES
503.Vicariotto Pierdomenico1427333M50ARCES OKItalyYES
504.Vigni Laura8237716W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
505.Volger Cecilia8300807W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
506.Volger Jacopo8120813M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
507.Volger Jaja8112274W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
508.Volger Noè8120209M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
509.Wehrli Christina8719045W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
510.Wehrli Werner8641996M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
511.Weitlaner Andreas8231076M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
512.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
513.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
514.Werren Ueli8638724M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
515.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
516.Wey Benjamin8013406M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
517.Wey Hanna8644450W21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
518.Wibmer Adele9101280BeginnersHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
519.Wibmer Andreas7101280Direct Difficult LongHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
520.Wibmer LeonhardM10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
521.Wibmer TheodorM10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
522.Wibmer Zuzana2034076Direct Difficult ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
523.Wieser Isabella8652349W14Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
524.Wiessler Thomas436914M21BSportunion AustriaAustriaYES
525.Williams Cath8227288W50ChasersUnited KingdomYES
526.Witamwas Frederico436915M12Sportunion AustriaAustriaYES
527.Woods Kieran8667374M21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
528.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
529.Yokoe Akihiro8151210M21EKobe University Orienteering ClubJapanYES
530.Zagonel Giacomo2081269M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
531.Zambon Carlotta8514704W12Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
532.Zambon Giancarlo2117755M40Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
533.Zamboni Amaro Lara8455564W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
534.Zverina Petr8656529M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
535.Zvěřina Radim8500041M12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
536.Zverinova Martina8656548W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
537.Zverinova Nina8014549W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES