Individuals/No club |
1. | Dal Cin Pio | | Beginners | Individuals/No club | | |
A.S.D. Arco di carta |
1. | Hristov Asen Nikolaev | 8386788 | M50 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
A.S.D. FONZASO |
1. | Perotto Elena | 8430861 | W12 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
2. | Perotto Lucia | 8197404 | W14 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
3. | Corso Giada | 1399832 | W20 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
4. | Valdetara Valentina | 2031965 | W55 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
5. | Arn Bea | 8026613 | W65 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei |
1. | Manfrin Fabiana | 7208141 | Direct Difficult Short | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
2. | Riato Mattia | 320036 | M12 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
3. | Dalla Venezia Alessandro | 400038 | M14 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
4. | Michelin Thomas | 8027821 | M20 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
5. | Rumor Alvise | 8665393 | M21E | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
6. | Rosato Luca | 8010928 | M21E | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
7. | Causin Omar | 8027812 | M45 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
8. | Campagner Paolo | 8027816 | M70 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
9. | Mattiuzzo Rolando | 8027819 | M75 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
10. | Tonicello Garcia Lidia | 210363 | W14 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
11. | Albanese Valentina | 8500533 | W14 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
12. | Causin Giorgia | 8010940 | W18 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
13. | Pattarello Giulia | 8500530 | W18 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
14. | Anedda Federica | 7207330 | W40 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
15. | Fietta Fiorenza | 423716 | W50 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
16. | Bordin Patrizia | 8500535 | W65 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
17. | Mariotto Morena | 8027808 | W70 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
18. | Spolaor Angelisa | 7208136 | W70 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
Abominable O-men |
1. | Prosser Ian | 8391060 | M60 | Abominable O-men | Australia | YES |
2. | Cox Anthony | 8000032 | M65 | Abominable O-men | Australia | YES |
AD Trento Orienteering |
1. | Debiasi Dennis | 8005285 | M21B | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | YES |
2. | Debiasi Dennis | 8005285 | M21E | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | YES |
3. | Palumbo Martina | 8130396 | W21E | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | YES |
ANCO |
1. | Buchs Pascal | 8250197 | M21E | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Berger Inès | 8653094 | W21E | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
ARCES OK |
1. | Vicariotto Mattia | 8486934 | M16 | ARCES OK | Italy | YES |
2. | Vicariotto Pierdomenico | 1427333 | M50 | ARCES OK | Italy | YES |
ASCO |
1. | Rouxel Jean Pierre | 8284288 | M60 | ASCO | France | YES |
ASCO Lugano |
1. | Bernasconi Romeo E Tobia | 8041076 | Beginners | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Pozzoni Dario | 8080311 | M10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Volger Jacopo | 8120813 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Bader Noah | 8020911 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Turrini Luca | 8040611 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Campana Liam | 8210711 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Amaro Sebastiano | 8494383 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Del Don Pietro | 8240410 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Chiodoni Giulio | 8050309 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Bonini Federico | 8040405 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Amaro Martino | 8022975 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Romagna Giulio | 8643446 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Gonzato Enea | 8008686 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Volger Noè | 8120209 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Turrini Tobia | 8100108 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Schwank Rocco | 8150207 | M18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Bonini Samuele | 8230206 | M18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Bianchi Nathan | 8020407 | M18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Castelli Martino | 8090405 | M20 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Romagna Sebastiano | 8644523 | M20 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Besomi Jonathan | 2048123 | M21A | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Ren Manuele | 8311001 | M21E | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Chiodoni Gioele | 8113113 | M21E | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Galli Matteo | 8310583 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Ren Michele | 8201272 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
26. | Romagna Ygor | 8002277 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
27. | Pedrini Gigi | 8230967 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Pozzoni Maurizio | 8655248 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
29. | Bernasconi Daniele | 8120573 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Castelli Stefano | 8091075 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Chiodoni Andrea | 8030670 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Del Don Ermanno | 8414075 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Eberli Christian | 8080271 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
34. | Beltraminelli Paolo | 8092061 | M60 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Unternäher Ferruccio | 8041865 | M60 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
36. | Kocsis Toncsi | 8310359 | M60 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
37. | Amaro Walter | 8409231 | M60 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Del Don Giaele | 8220815 | W10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Pozzoni Giada | 8300378 | W10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
40. | Del Don Maila | 8230312 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Gonzato Clara | 8191012 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Castelli Selina | 8290109 | W16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Ren Aline | 8070107 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Castelli Larissa | 8303535 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
45. | Knupfer Caroline | 8131007 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
46. | Volger Cecilia | 8300807 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
47. | Ghiggia Emma | 8270507 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
48. | Bonini Ambra | 8190907 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
49. | Romagna Alice | 8643461 | W18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Dell'Andrino Zoe | 8643862 | W20 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
51. | Chiodoni Lorena | 2072511 | W21B | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
52. | Volger Jaja | 8112274 | W21B | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
53. | Filippini Laura | 1110006 | W21B | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Del Don Caroline | 8210580 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Bernasconi Karin | 8041076 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Beltraminelli Marzia | 8041165 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Zamboni Amaro Lara | 8455564 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
58. | Bozzolo Ren Cristina | 8110173 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
59. | Sabbe Knupfer Celine | 8112071 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
60. | Turrini Marzia | 8240905 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
ASD Unione Lombarda |
1. | Consoli Paolo | 8126908 | M50 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza |
1. | Franco Michele | 8237693 | M21E | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
ASD Firenze Orienteering |
1. | Bambi Tessa | 2042339 | Direct Difficult Long | ASD Firenze Orienteering | Italy | YES |
2. | Soldaini Iacopo | 211363 | M50 | ASD Firenze Orienteering | Italy | YES |
3. | Soldaini Agata | 8513554 | W12 | ASD Firenze Orienteering | Italy | YES |
Auckland Orienteering Club |
1. | Oram Jonty | 8071995 | M21E | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
Auseklis IK |
1. | Gailis Andris | 8629210 | M21E | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Gailis Ainars | 8230183 | M60 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
Australopers Tasmania |
1. | Elson Robert | 8664060 | M70 | Australopers Tasmania | Australia | YES |
2. | Hardy Jan | 1391810 | W70 | Australopers Tasmania | Australia | YES |
Azuolas |
1. | Jadenkus Evaldas | 8055585 | M45 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Ivanauskaite Rasa | 8300084 | W40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
Bibbulmun Orienteers |
1. | Dufty Liam | 8044646 | M18 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | Australia | YES |
2. | Dufty Craig | 8019415 | M50 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | Australia | YES |
3. | Dufty Amy | 8142171 | W16 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | Australia | YES |
4. | West Rachel | 8017338 | W45 | Bibbulmun Orienteers | Australia | YES |
BigFoot Orienteers |
1. | Barbour Greg | 8117847 | M60 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
2. | Barbour Julia | 8030605 | W20 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
3. | Barbour Louise | 8362005 | W20 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
BOKM |
1. | Simmons John | 8081051 | M70 | BOKM | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Simmons Alison | 8150655 | W65 | BOKM | United Kingdom | YES |
C.O. Aget Lugano |
1. | Poretti Chiaverio Laura | 8034534 | Direct Difficult Short | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Hiltebrand David | 1407700 | Direct Easy Short | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Rovelli Raptopoulos Lara | 8261377 | Direct Easy Short | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Sala Löhrer Lorenza | 8151070 | Direct Easy Short | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Bisceglia Anna | 8638570 | Direct Easy Short | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Boni Marina | 8654957 | Direct Easy Short | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Enrile Pietro | 8300407 | M18 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Raptopoulos Jotis | 8150106 | M18 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Chiaverio Fabio | 8150085 | M50 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Foletti Alfredo | 8202488 | M55 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Hiltebrand Tom | 8040655 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Hochstrasser Luciano | 8301056 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Bisceglia Antonio | 8040659 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 8311053 | M70 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Löhrer Cecilia | 8140108 | W16 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Arpagaus Arianna | 8170997 | W21A | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Giopelli Claudia | 8091466 | W55 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Hochstrasser Ester | 8063892 | W65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Pellegrini Rita | 8170655 | W65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Nembrini Lidia | 8066726 | W70 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
Chasers |
1. | Stodgell Holly | 8040303 | W21E | Chasers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Williams Cath | 8227288 | W50 | Chasers | United Kingdom | YES |
Ciba OLK |
1. | Hirayama Ryota | 8506453 | M21E | Ciba OLK | Japan | YES |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT |
1. | Veit Eric | 8261818 | M45 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | YES |
2. | Demont Francette | 34476 | W65 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | YES |
Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição |
1. | Matias Antonio | 8183035 | M65 | Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição | Portugal | YES |
2. | Sao Joao Maria | 8341849 | W70 | Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição | Portugal | YES |
CO Engiadina |
1. | Gordon Riet | 8230958 | M65 | CO Engiadina | Switzerland | YES |
CO UTOE Bellinzona |
1. | Bomio-pacciorini Nicola | 8240571 | M50 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bomio-pacciorini Sara | 8060410 | W14 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | YES |
CO2 |
1. | Brambilla Stefano | 8190167 | M55 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
2. | Faetanini Giovanni | 210812 | M65 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
3. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 8269180 | W55 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
COMA |
1. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 8260180 | M40 | COMA | Spain | YES |
2. | Garrido Osuna María | 8220190 | W21A | COMA | Spain | YES |
Cordoba OLC Hunzi |
1. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | M45 | Cordoba OLC Hunzi | Switzerland | YES |
Corivorivo Orienteering ASD |
1. | Rosada Sandra | 210900 | Direct Difficult Long | Corivorivo Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
Counties-Manukau |
1. | Bacchus Tim | 8076632 | M16 | Counties-Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
2. | Bacchus Greg | 8183146 | M45 | Counties-Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
3. | Mcgivern Gareth | 8064368 | M50 | Counties-Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
4. | Mcgivern Alicia | 8506592 | W18 | Counties-Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI |
1. | Miniotti Corrado | 8010964 | M75 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | YES |
CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING |
1. | Margaira Rita | 210598 | W70 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | YES |
ECHO73 CHAMBERY |
1. | Andrieux Quentin | 8007305 | M21E | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
ESPAD |
1. | Marie Didier | 8028019 | M60 | ESPAD | France | YES |
FarumTisvilde OK |
1. | Falck Tim | 8143233 | M55 | FarumTisvilde OK | Denmark | YES |
Friuli MTB & Orienteering |
1. | Filippo Ciancio | 2260920 | M12 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | |
2. | Giovanni Ciancio | 8210119 | M16 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | |
3. | Marcello Ciancio | 2260918 | M55 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | |
Fuersten OK Ettingen |
1. | Eggli Roland | 8333363 | M75 | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Eggli Margrit | 2088815 | W75 | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
Genya-R-OK |
1. | Segawa Izuru | | M21A | Genya-R-OK | Japan | YES |
Georgia Orienteering Club |
1. | de Cleir Piaras | 8004438 | M65 | Georgia Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
GOLD Savosa |
1. | Bertozzi Silvano | 8222244 | M21B | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bertozzi Elisa | 8422222 | W21E | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Bertozzi Elena | 8355555 | W50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
Gronlait Orienteering Team |
1. | Sandri Eddy | 8112336 | Direct Difficult Long | Gronlait Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
2. | Tait Samuele | 8201097 | M21E | Gronlait Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
3. | Sandri Eddy | 8112336 | M35 | Gronlait Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1. | Larsson Matz | 8131333 | M70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Haraldsson Magnus | 8497983 | M70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Valentin Lotta | 8131330 | W65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Haraldsson Margareta | 2078297 | W75 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
Haunold Orienteering Team |
1. | Weitlaner Jonas | 8101204 | M14 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
2. | Weitlaner Niklas | 8081114 | M16 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
3. | Pfeifhofer Felix | 8410041 | M16 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
4. | Weitlaner Andreas | 8231076 | M45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
Hong Kong Orienteering Club |
1. | Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | 8664834 | M21E | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
Interlopers |
1. | Daly Robert | 8214512 | M65 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
Kamniški orientacijski klub |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 8333301 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete |
1. | Szakal Peter | 8000603 | M50 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
2. | Szakál-biró Sára | 8222009 | W16 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
Kobe University Orienteering Club |
1. | Yokoe Akihiro | 8151210 | M21E | Kobe University Orienteering Club | Japan | YES |
Kyoyukai |
1. | Kinugasa Takuto | | M21A | Kyoyukai | Japan | YES |
Melbourne Forest Racers |
1. | Key Susan | | W60 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
NF Steiermark |
1. | Mühlbacher Thomas | 8140996 | M45 | NF Steiermark | Austria | |
North West Orienteering Club |
1. | Garden Rob | 8240649 | M70 | North West Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
2. | Gelderman Marquita | 8290667 | W55 | North West Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
NTNUI |
1. | Holmboe Stella | 8130102 | W21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
O-92 Piano di Magadino |
1. | Cantoreggi Filippo | 8632405 | M21A | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Cantoreggi Sergio | 8231165 | M55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | M55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Minotti Olivier | 8300760 | M60 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Maddalena Alice | 8161002 | W21E | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Howald-Roos Elena | 8629580 | W21E | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
OB SK Zvole |
1. | Polan Miroslav | 8514513 | M55 | OB SK Zvole | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Polanová Pavla | 2083418 | W50 | OB SK Zvole | Czech Republic | YES |
O'Jura |
1. | Niggli Alina | 1030822 | W21E | O'Jura | France | YES |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
1. | Zvěřina Radim | 8500041 | M12 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Zverina Petr | 8656529 | M21E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Novotný Mirek | | M65 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Zverinova Nina | 515126 | W12 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Zverinova Martina | 515126 | W21A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Novotná Jiřina | | W65 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
OK Orion |
1. | Petersson Pontus | 8199202 | M21E | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
2. | Lundgren Louise | 8483848 | W21E | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
OK Pan Aarhus |
1. | Skaug Mads Møller | | M21E | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | |
OK SK |
1. | Bončina Igor | 8639715 | M55 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Bončina Vianez | 8639700 | W12 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 8639714 | W40 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
OK Tivoli |
1. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | Direct Difficult Long | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | Direct Easy Long | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
OK Trzin |
1. | Giovannini Marco | 8420948 | M21E | OK Trzin | Slovenia | YES |
ol norska |
1. | Werren Ueli | 8638724 | M21E | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Hadorn Kim | 8090299 | W21E | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
OL Regio Burgdorf |
1. | Egger Jonas | 8044658 | M21E | OL Regio Burgdorf | Switzerland | YES |
OL Regio Wil |
1. | Hubmann Nina | 8237740 | W21E | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
OLC Kapreolo |
1. | Schlatter Stefan | 8110664 | M60 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
2. | Grob Brigitte | 8090767 | W55 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
OLG Chur |
1. | Ruppenthal Véronique | 8190393 | W21E | OLG Chur | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Dachsen |
1. | Meister Annick | 8130602 | W21E | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
OLG Goldau |
1. | Aschwanden Sven | 8644463 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
1. | Howald Florian | 8629579 | M21E | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
1. | Schärer Pascal | 8640946 | M21E | OLG Pfaeffikon | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Rymenzburg |
1. | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 8650855 | M21E | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Mueller Katrin | 8010597 | W21E | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Zürich |
1. | Braendli Martin | 8339178 | M55 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
OLGruppe Ströck Wien |
1. | Grassinger Helmut | 8300021 | M65 | OLGruppe Ströck Wien | Austria | YES |
O-Motion |
1. | Senn Siana | 8090501 | W21E | O-Motion | Switzerland | YES |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | Direct Difficult Long | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D. |
1. | Marchesini Alice | 205701 | W35 | ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
Orienteering Hutt Valley |
1. | Van Berkel Pat | 8177704 | M55 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | YES |
2. | Mercier Ocean | 8004466 | W45 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | YES |
Orienteering Pergine |
1. | Tulissi Sara | | W21B | Orienteering Pergine | Italy | |
orienteering taranaki |
1. | Collins Nick | 8510109 | M70 | orienteering taranaki | New Zealand | YES |
Orienteering Treviso asd |
1. | Perin Marcello | 2302924 | Direct Difficult Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
2. | Borsato Roberto | 8050872 | Direct Difficult Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
3. | Bortolato Leonardo | 8379887 | Direct Difficult Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
4. | Caracciolo Elisa | 8522944 | Direct Difficult Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
5. | Celato Simone | 8064572 | Direct Difficult Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
6. | Barbon Fabio | 8105287 | Direct Difficult Short | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
7. | Lazzaro Federica | 8522223 | Direct Difficult Short | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
8. | Pizzolato Nicole | 8522232 | Direct Difficult Short | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
9. | Driol Paola | 8503949 | Direct Difficult Short | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
10. | Cester Emanuela | 2153310 | Direct Easy Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
11. | Ponchia Claudia | 8658489 | Direct Easy Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
12. | Marcon Penelope | 7211222 | Direct Easy Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
13. | Peroni Ivonne | 2155044 | Direct Easy Long | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
14. | Marcon Geremia | 1503400 | M12 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
15. | Celato Lorenzo | 8205557 | M12 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
16. | Pegorer Giulio | 1191154 | M21A | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
17. | Rossi Marco | 8503983 | M40 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
18. | Marcon Simone | 8077909 | M45 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
19. | Pozzebon Michele | 8330730 | M50 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
20. | Bazan Francesco | 8002649 | M65 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
21. | Pegorer Enzo | 8064542 | M65 | Orienteering Treviso asd | Italy | YES |
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. |
1. | Giudici Piero | 8507595 | Direct Difficult Long | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
2. | Margiore Elena | 2138244 | Direct Difficult Short | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
3. | Giudici Gabriele | 8200062 | M14 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
4. | Romano Sebastian | 8501858 | M21E | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. |
1. | Scalzotto Francesco | 8419423 | M16 | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. | Italy | YES |
Polisportiva Besanese |
1. | Giuliani Luigi | 8516462 | M21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
2. | Migliore Andrea | 8010170 | M35 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
3. | Arrigoni Alessandra | 8004457 | W21A | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
4. | Arrigoni Alessandra | 8004457 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
5. | Vigni Laura | 8237716 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende |
1. | Costa Tommaso | 8507932 | M14 | Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende | Italy | YES |
2. | Pagani Pietro | 210764 | M14 | Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende | Italy | YES |
3. | Franco Antonio | 8237772 | M21E | Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende | Italy | YES |
4. | Macchi Elisa | 2155610 | W14 | Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende | Italy | YES |
5. | Rabozzi Noemi | 2020399 | W20 | Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende | Italy | YES |
PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD |
1. | Arnaudo Ornella | 2042344 | W65 | PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD | Italy | YES |
Punto K Orienteering ASD |
1. | Spano Mauro | | Beginners | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
2. | Albrizio Elisa | | Direct Difficult Short | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
3. | Vedoato Matteo | | Direct Difficult Short | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
4. | Vedoato Gaia | | W12 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
5. | Donaggio Cristiana | 2137073 | W50 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
6. | Ruini Cristina | 8083001 | W55 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
Ramblers |
1. | Gagne Philippe K. | 1967021 | M10 | Ramblers | Canada | YES |
2. | Gagné Henri | 2029190 | M12 | Ramblers | Canada | YES |
3. | Gagné Jean-francois | 8511088 | M40 | Ramblers | Canada | YES |
RDB |
1. | Bay Rais | 8100158 | M65 | RDB | Kazakhstan | YES |
2. | Bay Dilya | 8140959 | W65 | RDB | Kazakhstan | YES |
SCOM Mendrisio |
1. | Pezzati Filippo | 8121160 | M60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
Società Unitas Malcantone |
1. | Enrile Larissa | 9302007 | Direct Easy Long | Società Unitas Malcantone | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Enrile Michele | 8250891 | M55 | Società Unitas Malcantone | Switzerland | YES |
Søllerød OK |
1. | Maag Iben Falck | 8719060 | W55 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
Southdowns Orienteers |
1. | Joyce Vincent | 503531 | M70 | Southdowns Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Jepson Christine | 8651787 | W65 | Southdowns Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Sportunion Austria |
1. | Ostermayer Patrizia | 2444014 | Direct Easy Long | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
2. | Teichmann Martin | 436919 | Direct Easy Long | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
3. | Teichmann Christine | 436920 | Direct Easy Short | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
4. | Witamwas Frederico | 436915 | M12 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
5. | Hopels Leon | 436914 | M12 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
6. | Specht Simon | 436916 | M12 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
7. | Ratswohl Maximilian | 436918 | M12 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
8. | Specht Jan | 436917 | M14 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
9. | Klingenberg Felix | 8152008 | M16 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
10. | Scheidl Klaus | 8030006 | M21A | Sportunion Austria | Austria | |
11. | Steiner Helmut | 8025362 | M21A | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
12. | Teichmann Tobias | 8140502 | M21A | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
13. | Wiessler Thomas | 436914 | M21B | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
14. | Eckhart Rene | 436911 | M45 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
15. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M45 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
16. | Brantner Martin | 8177277 | M45 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
17. | Leipold Noemi | 436910 | W12 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
18. | Eckhart Anna | 436912 | W12 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
19. | Penz Carolina | 8652348 | W14 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
20. | Wieser Isabella | 8652349 | W14 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
21. | Tandl Nora | 2140851 | W14 | Sportunion Austria | Austria | YES |
SRD Alpe Adria trek i trail |
1. | Štanfel Matjaž | 8667834 | M21E | SRD Alpe Adria trek i trail | Croatia | YES |
2. | Štanfel Urša | 8668995 | W21B | SRD Alpe Adria trek i trail | Croatia | YES |
Swiss Orienteering Team |
1. | Hutzli Janis | 8663289 | M21E | Swiss Orienteering Team | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Freuler Florian | 8360303 | M21E | Swiss Orienteering Team | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Müller Dominic | 8261003 | M21E | Swiss Orienteering Team | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Hotz Sanna | 8032802 | W21E | Swiss Orienteering Team | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Wey Hanna | 8644450 | W21E | Swiss Orienteering Team | Switzerland | |
Takas OSK |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 8044456 | M45 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | YES |
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1. | Dainese Giulio | 52811 | M10 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
2. | Locatelli Federico | 8500536 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
3. | Dainese Matteo | 8111801 | M40 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
4. | Sessi Beatrice | 2141187 | W12 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
5. | Sessi Giorgia | 2133353 | W14 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
6. | Ambrosio Giada | 2133335 | W14 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
7. | Dainese Alice | 8003358 | W14 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
8. | Dainese Sofia | 8003359 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
9. | Sancin Federica | 8111802 | W40 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
10. | van Buuren Nadia | 8123888 | W50 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
Team Holmboe |
1. | Garcia Rocio | | Beginners | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
2. | Holmboe Cala | | Beginners | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
3. | Holmboe Mari | | Beginners | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
4. | Holmboe Storm | | Beginners | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
5. | Grønli Katinka E | | Direct Difficult Short | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
6. | Holmboe Andreas Daniel | | Direct Difficult Short | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
7. | Holmboe Eivind | | Direct Easy Long | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
8. | Løvehaug Bård Atle | | Direct Easy Short | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
9. | Holmboe Sindre Nikolai | | Direct Easy Short | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
10. | Eggen Mio | | M21B | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
11. | Holmboe Elisabeth | | W50 | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
12. | Holmboe Siri | | W75 | Team Holmboe | Norway | YES |
Tel Aviv Orienteering |
1. | Kalnitski Alex | 8509402 | M35 | Tel Aviv Orienteering | Israel | |
2. | Gusev Ilya | 8051970 | M45 | Tel Aviv Orienteering | Israel | YES |
3. | Trofimchik Marina | 7201330 | W45 | Tel Aviv Orienteering | Israel | YES |
Th OK |
1. | Galle Ole | 8509013 | M70 | Th OK | Denmark | YES |
2. | Galle Annemette | 888491 | W65 | Th OK | Denmark | YES |
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club |
1. | Fauvel Francis | 7651052 | M60 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
Tyrving IL |
1. | Holmboe Christian | | M50 | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
ULU`S REISEWELT |
1. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 8638588 | M65 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Wehrli Werner | 8641996 | M70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Juan Alain | 8201053 | M70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Maibach Susanne | 8130963 | W50 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Wehrli Christina | 8719045 | W65 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
West Cumberland Orienteering Club |
1. | Billinghurst Michael | 8657445 | M60 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |