4. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2014->Entries by name (number of entries: 39)
1. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Damen A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Diallo Afrika | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
7. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren A | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
8. | Fleischer Bastian | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Fleischer Dietmar | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Fleischer Ella | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
12. | Gamel Johannes | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Hötzinger Stefan | 236906 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
15. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
17. | Kobold Alex | | Schüler C | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |
18. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
21. | Lang Florian | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
23. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
24. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
27. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Schöps Angelika | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Schöps Carina | 339230 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
32. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
34. | Schwanitz Marie | 940102 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
35. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
36. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
37. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
38. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
39. | Zölde Oliver | 2046023 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |