4. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2014->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 39)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Damen A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Lang Florian | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Fleischer Dietmar | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Fleischer Ella | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Fleischer Bastian | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Diallo Afrika | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Delaware Valley Orienteering Association |
1. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren A | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Schwanitz Marie | 940102 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Carina | 339230 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Angelika | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Gamel Johannes | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Zölde Oliver | 2046023 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
SV Bonbruck |
1. | Kobold Alex | | Schüler C | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Hötzinger Stefan | 236906 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
6. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |