The Cup of Raska 2015 - Night orienteering challenge ->Entries by name (number of entries: 141)
1. | Ajeti Ajredin | | Open red | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Bankovic Sofija | 435109 | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
5. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Bebelev Nikola | 412745 | M70 | Gradina OK | Bulgaria | |
7. | Bečejski Sonja | 430603 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Belcovski Metodi | 2046132 | M18-20 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
9. | Bojović Milena | 233118 | W21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
10. | Bojović Petar | 233130 | M21A | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
11. | Bukvic Ivan | 1402020 | M50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
12. | Buytaert Frank | 800098 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
13. | Buytaert Sverre | 800097 | M16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
14. | Chipev Zhivko | 2013474 | M21A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
15. | Chukova Denitsa | 2013437 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
16. | Cirovic Vladimir | 49238 | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
17. | Coric Milica | | W18-20 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
18. | Coric Mladen | | M40 | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
19. | Coric Zeljko | 2034133 | M21E | PK Celik | Serbia | YES |
20. | Ćosić Marija | 2015228 | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
21. | Dimitrijevic Maja | 233197 | W21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
22. | Dimitrov Zhivko | 7200396 | M45 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
23. | Dimitrova Elena | 7200397 | W21A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
24. | Djuranovic Smilja | 223732 | W21A | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
25. | Dobrev Dobri | 2013488 | M60 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
26. | Dobreva Cvetanka | 2013477 | W55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
27. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
28. | Dragojević Nebojša | 348540 | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
29. | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 9999555 | W21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
30. | Encheva Stela | 2013482 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
31. | Gateva Mira | 412947 | W12 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
32. | Genev Aleksandar | 412944 | M12 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
33. | Goceva Liliana | 2013407 | W21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
34. | Gođevac Lara | 233385 | W16 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
35. | Goljovic Rade | 233193 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
36. | Grozdanić Jelena | 2077067 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
37. | Grozdanić Jovana | 2077035 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
38. | Grozdanić Valentina | 206413 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
39. | Grujić Branko | 2077055 | M60 | PK Celik | Serbia | |
40. | Grujić Marko | 2066882 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
41. | Hernandez Mari | 431097 | W50 | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | |
42. | Hrcan Miroslac | | Open green | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
43. | Ilić Tamara | 2077051 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
44. | Ilieva Vyara | 2013436 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
45. | Ilievska Nadezda | 2046133 | W14 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
46. | Ivkovic Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
47. | Jocić Aleksandar | 2034115 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
48. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
49. | Jovanovic Milica | 2077024 | W55 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
50. | Jovic Ljubisa | 437221 | M60 | PD PTT Beograd | Serbia | |
51. | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 502544 | M21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
52. | Karstev Ognan | 2013452 | M60 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
53. | Kirov Riste | 2029407 | M21A | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
54. | Kljajic Dragan | 223760 | M21E | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
55. | Komarčević Bojan | 2046061 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
56. | Korneev Vladimir | 1633629 | M40 | Volzhanin | Russia | |
57. | Korneeva Irina | 1633639 | W35 | Volzhanin | Russia | |
58. | Kot Vladimir | 1302426 | M21E | Volja | Russia | |
59. | Krstic Sanja | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
60. | Krstić Dragan | 233045 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
61. | Krstić Maja | 233345 | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
62. | Krstić Milica | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
63. | Krstić Predrag | 9101559 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
64. | Lambeva Monika | 2041026 | W16 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
65. | Lazarevic Sandra | 233334 | W21B | OK Nestin | Serbia | |
66. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
67. | Likaroski Tijana | 428058 | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
68. | Maksimovic Branko | 1004690 | M21A | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
69. | Maksimovic Draga | 7999997 | W21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
70. | Maksimović Blažo | 7799777 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
71. | Marat Mudarisov | 7202486 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
72. | Marinković Ivan | 233072 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
73. | Marinov Martin | 2013486 | M18-20 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
74. | Marjanović Marko | 233177 | M21A | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
75. | Marjanović Vlastimir | 233171 | M50 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
76. | Markovic Dušan | 2077070 | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
77. | Markovic Natasa | 233142 | W14 | PD PTT Beograd | Serbia | |
78. | Marković Srđan | 2077069 | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
79. | Mihaylov Stefan | 2013472 | M21E | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
80. | Mihaylova Maria | 2013490 | W14 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
81. | Milentijević Marko | 233069 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
82. | Milic Milovan | | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
83. | Miljus Lea | | Open red | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
84. | Miljus Vanja | | Open green | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
85. | Milkov Denis | 1401627 | M14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
86. | Milojkovic Aleksandar | | M21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
87. | Milovanovic Olivera | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
88. | Milovanovic Zoran | 888889 | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
89. | Minev Mincho | 2013413 | M70 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
90. | Minoiu Emi | 9000107 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
91. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
92. | Mladenović Aleksa | 2077022 | M14 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
93. | Mladenović Aleksandra | 2077021 | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
94. | Mladenović Ana | 2077023 | W16 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
95. | Mustacka Nade | 2046104 | W12 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
96. | Ormay György | 332835 | M55 | Budapest Mixed | Hungary | YES |
97. | Ormay Mihály | 2022123 | M16 | Budapest Mixed | Hungary | YES |
98. | Pantic Tamara | 2015222 | W16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
99. | Pedev Todor | 1008168 | M35 | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
100. | Peev Bojidar | 1007880 | M14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
101. | Pencheva Nadezhda | 2013438 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
102. | Petrova Yoanna | 2013487 | W18-20 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
103. | Petrovic Natasha | 437230 | W35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
104. | Petrović Milena | 1414131 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
105. | Petrović Nada | 206398 | W60 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
106. | Popov Aleksandar | 412988 | M14 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
107. | Popovic Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
108. | Popovic Ljubica | 430954 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
109. | Radeva Margarita | 1007837 | W14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
110. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M60 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
111. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
112. | Radovanović Maja | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
113. | Radovanović Marko | | M14 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
114. | Rakic Svetlana | 223295 | W45 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
115. | Ranitovic Stefan | 7877787 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
116. | Ristova Anastasija | 2046152 | W12 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
117. | Ristova Melanija | 2046156 | W12 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
118. | Roksandic Stevan | 428067 | M21E | PK Rajac | Serbia | |
119. | Savic Sinisa | 1402016 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
120. | Serafimovska Marija | 2046160 | W14 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
121. | Serafimovski Vase | 2046106 | M40 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
122. | Simeonova Eva | 2013445 | W14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
123. | Sirakov Ivan | 9992222 | M21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
124. | Sivački Đurđa | 9100483 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
125. | Spaskovic Nikola | 1300746 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
126. | Stefanov Blagoy | 2029979 | M55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
127. | Stefanova Rusalina | 412888 | W55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
128. | Stojanović Milorad | 233173 | M40 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
129. | Subashi Arlind | 7890789 | M18-20 | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
130. | Sulokhin Andrey | | M45 | Volzhanin | Russia | |
131. | Talijan Nikola | 435110 | M12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
132. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 2005402 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
133. | Todorovski Darko | 233145 | M18-20 | PD PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
134. | Veljkovic Marija | 1004192 | W21B | Policajac Josif Pancic | Serbia | |
135. | Veljovic Slobodan | 233334 | M55 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
136. | Videnova Simona | 412968 | W12 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
137. | Zempléni Réka | 505231 | W21E | Budapest Mixed | Hungary | YES |
138. | Zigic Goran | 233153 | M35 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
139. | Zivkovic Mladen | | M18-20 | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
140. | Zolnaj Dragica | 430324 | W55 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
141. | Zolnaj Stanislav | 430322 | M60 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |