The Cup of Raska 2015 - Night orienteering challenge ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 141)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Ajeti Ajredin | | Open red | Individuals/No club | | |
Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo |
1. | Popov Aleksandar | 412988 | M14 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
2. | Marinov Martin | 2013486 | M18-20 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
3. | Chipev Zhivko | 2013474 | M21A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
4. | Mihaylov Stefan | 2013472 | M21E | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
5. | Dimitrov Zhivko | 7200396 | M45 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
6. | Stefanov Blagoy | 2029979 | M55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
7. | Dobrev Dobri | 2013488 | M60 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
8. | Minev Mincho | 2013413 | M70 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
9. | Encheva Stela | 2013482 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
10. | Ilieva Vyara | 2013436 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
11. | Chukova Denitsa | 2013437 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
12. | Pencheva Nadezhda | 2013438 | W12 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
13. | Mihaylova Maria | 2013490 | W14 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
14. | Lambeva Monika | 2041026 | W16 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
15. | Petrova Yoanna | 2013487 | W18-20 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
16. | Dimitrova Elena | 7200397 | W21A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
17. | Dobreva Cvetanka | 2013477 | W55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
18. | Stefanova Rusalina | 412888 | W55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
Budapest Mixed |
1. | Ormay Mihály | 2022123 | M16 | Budapest Mixed | Hungary | YES |
2. | Ormay György | 332835 | M55 | Budapest Mixed | Hungary | YES |
3. | Zempléni Réka | 505231 | W21E | Budapest Mixed | Hungary | YES |
Bulgaria National Team |
1. | Sirakov Ivan | 9992222 | M21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
2. | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 502544 | M21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
3. | Pedev Todor | 1008168 | M35 | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
4. | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 9999555 | W21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
5. | Goceva Liliana | 2013407 | W21E | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
Gradina OK |
1. | Bebelev Nikola | 412745 | M70 | Gradina OK | Bulgaria | |
OAK Novi Sad |
1. | Kljajic Dragan | 223760 | M21E | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
2. | Zigic Goran | 233153 | M35 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
3. | Bukvic Ivan | 1402020 | M50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
4. | Djuranovic Smilja | 223732 | W21A | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
5. | Rakic Svetlana | 223295 | W45 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
OK Edelvajs |
1. | Belcovski Metodi | 2046132 | M18-20 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
2. | Kirov Riste | 2029407 | M21A | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
3. | Mustacka Nade | 2046104 | W12 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
4. | Ilievska Nadezda | 2046133 | W14 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
OK Jasenica |
1. | Talijan Nikola | 435110 | M12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
2. | Dragojević Nebojša | 348540 | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
3. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
4. | Milovanovic Zoran | 888889 | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
5. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M60 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
6. | Bankovic Sofija | 435109 | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
7. | Pantic Tamara | 2015222 | W16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
8. | Ćosić Marija | 2015228 | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
OK MAGIC MAP |
1. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
2. | Goljovic Rade | 233193 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
3. | Veljovic Slobodan | 233334 | M55 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
4. | Hrcan Miroslac | | Open green | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
5. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
6. | Petrovic Natasha | 437230 | W35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
OK Nestin |
1. | Lazarevic Sandra | 233334 | W21B | OK Nestin | Serbia | |
OK Paracin |
1. | Radovanović Marko | | M14 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
2. | Milojkovic Aleksandar | | M21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
3. | Milic Milovan | | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
4. | Krstić Dragan | 233045 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
5. | Krstić Maja | 233345 | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
6. | Krstić Milica | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
7. | Radovanović Maja | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
OL Toten-Troll |
1. | Hernandez Mari | 431097 | W50 | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | |
Orienteering Club Albania |
1. | Subashi Arlind | 7890789 | M18-20 | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade |
1. | Miljus Vanja | | Open green | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
2. | Miljus Lea | | Open red | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
OT RTANJ |
1. | Maksimovic Branko | 1004690 | M21A | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
2. | Maksimović Blažo | 7799777 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
3. | Maksimovic Draga | 7999997 | W21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
PD PTT Beograd |
1. | Todorovski Darko | 233145 | M18-20 | PD PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
2. | Jovic Ljubisa | 437221 | M60 | PD PTT Beograd | Serbia | |
3. | Markovic Natasa | 233142 | W14 | PD PTT Beograd | Serbia | |
PK Celik |
1. | Coric Zeljko | 2034133 | M21E | PK Celik | Serbia | YES |
2. | Grujić Branko | 2077055 | M60 | PK Celik | Serbia | |
PK Entuzijast |
1. | Serafimovski Vase | 2046106 | M40 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
2. | Ristova Melanija | 2046156 | W12 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
3. | Ristova Anastasija | 2046152 | W12 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
4. | Serafimovska Marija | 2046160 | W14 | PK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
PK Pobeda |
1. | Markovic Dušan | 2077070 | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
2. | Krstić Predrag | 9101559 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
3. | Jocić Aleksandar | 2034115 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Milentijević Marko | 233069 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
5. | Ranitovic Stefan | 7877787 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
6. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
7. | Marinković Ivan | 233072 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Komarčević Bojan | 2046061 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Grujić Marko | 2066882 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
10. | Popovic Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
11. | Ivkovic Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
12. | Marković Srđan | 2077069 | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
13. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
14. | Grozdanić Jelena | 2077067 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
15. | Grozdanić Jovana | 2077035 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
16. | Petrović Milena | 1414131 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
17. | Sivački Đurđa | 9100483 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
18. | Popovic Ljubica | 430954 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
19. | Ilić Tamara | 2077051 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
20. | Bečejski Sonja | 430603 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
21. | Grozdanić Valentina | 206413 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
22. | Petrović Nada | 206398 | W60 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
PK Rajac |
1. | Roksandic Stevan | 428067 | M21E | PK Rajac | Serbia | |
Policajac Josif Pancic |
1. | Veljkovic Marija | 1004192 | W21B | Policajac Josif Pancic | Serbia | |
PSD "Kopaonik" |
1. | Mladenović Aleksa | 2077022 | M14 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
2. | Marjanović Marko | 233177 | M21A | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
3. | Bojović Petar | 233130 | M21A | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
4. | Stojanović Milorad | 233173 | M40 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
5. | Marjanović Vlastimir | 233171 | M50 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
6. | Mladenović Ana | 2077023 | W16 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
7. | Gođevac Lara | 233385 | W16 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
8. | Bojović Milena | 233118 | W21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
9. | Likaroski Tijana | 428058 | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
10. | Mladenović Aleksandra | 2077021 | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
11. | Jovanovic Milica | 2077024 | W55 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
PSK Avala |
1. | Savic Sinisa | 1402016 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
2. | Spaskovic Nikola | 1300746 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
3. | Zolnaj Stanislav | 430322 | M60 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
4. | Coric Milica | | W18-20 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
5. | Zolnaj Dragica | 430324 | W55 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
PU Maslacak |
1. | Cirovic Vladimir | 49238 | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
2. | Karstev Ognan | 2013452 | M60 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
3. | Dimitrijevic Maja | 233197 | W21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Buytaert Sverre | 800097 | M16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Buytaert Frank | 800098 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Ufa-united |
1. | Marat Mudarisov | 7202486 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Minoiu Emi | 9000107 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
2. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 2005402 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
4. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Uzana Gabrovo |
1. | Genev Aleksandar | 412944 | M12 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
2. | Milkov Denis | 1401627 | M14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
3. | Peev Bojidar | 1007880 | M14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
4. | Gateva Mira | 412947 | W12 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
5. | Videnova Simona | 412968 | W12 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
6. | Radeva Margarita | 1007837 | W14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
7. | Simeonova Eva | 2013445 | W14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
Vojska Srbije |
1. | Zivkovic Mladen | | M18-20 | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
2. | Coric Mladen | | M40 | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
3. | Krstic Sanja | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
4. | Milovanovic Olivera | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Volja |
1. | Kot Vladimir | 1302426 | M21E | Volja | Russia | |
Volzhanin |
1. | Korneev Vladimir | 1633629 | M40 | Volzhanin | Russia | |
2. | Sulokhin Andrey | | M45 | Volzhanin | Russia | |
3. | Korneeva Irina | 1633639 | W35 | Volzhanin | Russia | |