II Trofeo Orientación "Fiestas de la Encarnación 2015" Casas de Ves->Entries by name (number of entries: 123)
1. | Aguirre Gil Marilu | | Amarillo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
2. | Alcañiz Herreros Miriam | | Amarillo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
3. | Alfaro Vázquez Llanos | | Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Argente Pardo Paula | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
5. | Azorin Soriano Maria | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
6. | Bargas Penals Diana Alexander | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
7. | Bleda Galiano Sara | 407495 | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Bleda Portero Juan Ignacio | 409071 | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Briz Martinez Paola | 2056759 | Azul | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
10. | Burgos Pastor Esther | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
11. | Caballero Puente Ivan | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
12. | Cantos Gomez Esther | 2042493 | Amarillo | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
13. | Carrión Sotos Julio | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
14. | Castillo Martinez Francisca | 2044293 | Naranja | Club Orientación de Alpera | Spain | |
15. | Castillo Martinez Vanesa | 2044240 | Naranja | Club Orientación de Alpera | Spain | |
16. | Cernicharo Alonso Ana Adela | | Naranja | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
17. | Cutanda Montero Carlos Javier | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
18. | Daza Aguirre Dahiana Andrea | | Amarillo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
19. | Defez Cernicharo Ana | | Rojo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
20. | Delgado Pako | 893829 | Azul | OK JAMAKUKO | Spain | |
21. | Domínguez Gómez Raúl | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Escribano Jiménez Juana | 340790 | Naranja | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
23. | Fernandez Carlos | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Fernández Ortiz Julia | 2010727 | Naranja | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
25. | Fraile Ruiz Ruben | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
26. | García Díaz Francisco José | | Naranja | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
27. | Garcia Gabaldon Miguel Angel | | Azul | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
28. | García Gómez Laura | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Garcia Jimenez Hugo | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
30. | Garcia Jimenez Javier | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
31. | Garcia Legidos Miguel | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
32. | García Minaya Erika | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Garcia Moreno Ismael | 427425 | Azul | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
34. | Garcia-Trejo Oltra Jaime | 2057854 | Rojo | Club Orientación de Alpera | Spain | |
35. | Garijo Rabadan Sandra | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
36. | Gomez Castillo Dolores | | Amarillo | Club Orientación de Alpera | Spain | |
37. | Gomez Castillo Francisca | | Naranja | Club Orientación de Alpera | Spain | |
38. | Gomez González Sonia | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Gómez Tarancón César | | Amarillo | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
40. | Guzman Campos Claudia | | Familiar | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Jaime Carrion Maria Nelda | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
42. | Jimenez Garcia Carlos | | Rojo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
43. | Jimenez Garcia Francisco | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
44. | Jimenez Sanchez Inmaculada | | Familiar | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Jimenez Sanchez Maria Jose | | Familiar | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Jordá Gómez Jorge | | Familiar | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
47. | Jordá Hernández Ignacio | 2044283 | Azul | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
48. | Leal Martinez Yudit | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
49. | Leal Martínez Antonio | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
50. | Lejárraga García Ricardo | | Azul | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
51. | Lejárraga Haro Mario | | Familiar | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
52. | Lejárraga Haro Ricardo | | Familiar | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
53. | López Fernández Laura | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
54. | Lopez Lopez Juan Miguel | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
55. | Lopez Lopez Lidia | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
56. | Lopez Tebar Yadira | | Amarillo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
57. | Lopez Yagüe Mariangeles | 2085108 | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
58. | Marco Piqueras Fernando | 2042410 | Azul | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
59. | Márquez González Francisco | 429513 | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
60. | Márquez Pérez Lucía | 427476 | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
61. | Martinez Fernández Julia | 427461 | Amarillo | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
62. | Martínez Gómez Ernesto | 427501 | Amarillo | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
63. | Martínez Gómez Fernando | | Amarillo | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
64. | Martínez Gonzalez Matías | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
65. | Martinez Megias Manuel | 2044238 | Rojo | Club Orientación de Alpera | Spain | |
66. | Martinez Molina Agustina | | Familiar | Individuals/No club | | |
67. | Martinez Perez Marta Fang | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
68. | Martínez Rodenas Isabel | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
69. | Martínez Tarancón Fernando | | Naranja | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
70. | Morales Garcia Adrian | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
71. | Muñoz Genovés Francisco José | 2069940 | Azul | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
72. | Murcia Lopez Yolanda | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
73. | Murcia Martinez Alba | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
74. | Murcia Perez Teresa | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
75. | Navalón Fernández Mireia | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
76. | Paramo Carlos | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
77. | Páramo Alberto | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
78. | Pardo Aguirre Vanessa | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
79. | Pardo Cuesta Pascual | | Rojo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
80. | Pardo Griñán Alicia | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
81. | Pardo Valera Aitana | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
82. | Pardo Valiente Marta | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
83. | Patiño Descalzo Alicia | | Amarillo | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
84. | Patiño Descalzo Natalia | 306258 | Amarillo | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
85. | Patiño Fernández Amadeo | | Azul | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
86. | Pedron Alvarez Lucia | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
87. | Peñalver Toni | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
88. | Peñaranda Martínez Pedro Luis | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
89. | Perdomo Marrero Elena | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
90. | Perez García Juan Angel | | Familiar | CANTOBLANCO | Spain | |
91. | Pérez García Miguel | 2019716 | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
92. | Pérez González Joaquín | | Naranja | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
93. | Perez Jimenez Javier | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
94. | Perez Jimenez Maria | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
95. | Perez Leren Mario | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
96. | Perez Lopez Alejandro | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
97. | Pérez López Nuria | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
98. | Perez Moya Maria Antonia | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
99. | Picazo Millán Isabel María | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
100. | Ponce Sisternas Angel | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
101. | Porras Posso Juan Enrique | | Amarillo | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
102. | Prieto López David | 340761 | Azul | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
103. | Rabadan Peñaranda Aroa | | Familiar | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
104. | Ramos Tolosa Maria | | Amarillo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
105. | Rodenas Soriano Paula | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
106. | Roldán Ana | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
107. | Roldán Muñoz Miguel | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
108. | Ruiz García Milagros | 7201311 | Azul | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
109. | Saez Carrion Mario | | Familiar | CENIZATE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
110. | Salvador Romero Marta | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
111. | Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús | 886612 | Azul | OK JAMAKUKO | Spain | |
112. | Saz Jimenez Patricia | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
113. | Serrano Lopez Antonio | | Rojo | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
114. | Serrano Pedrón Alba | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
115. | Solís Rocio | | Azul | Individuals/No club | | |
116. | Soriano Gomez Lucia | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
117. | Tarraga Jimenez Sergio | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
118. | Tarraga Martinez Pedro | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
119. | Tolosa Cernicharo Sebastián | | Naranja | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
120. | Tolosa Martinez Luis | | Naranja | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
121. | Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio | | Amarillo | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
122. | Villar Peruga Jose Antonio | | Naranja | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CASAS IBAÑEZ | Spain | |
123. | Villena Escribano Araceli | 424757 | Amarillo | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |