v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2021-CITY RACE EURO TOUR 30&31Oct. (sólo extranjeros)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Insurance
1.Ahlström Martin8006260Men Vets (M40+)KompisarnaSwedenYES
2.Buechli Marion84444448Women Vets (W40+)Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Cakmak KevserOpenIndividuals/No club
4.Carlstein Mattias8457544Men Vets (M40+)KompisarnaSwedenYES
5.De Boussard Patric8201107Men Vets (M40+)KompisarnaSwedenYES
6.De La Mata Cesar8072560OpenALCON LEONSpain
7.Hnizdil Jan8517454Men Vets (M40+)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
8.Hnízdil Matěj8116704Men Junior (M20-)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
9.Hofmann Kaspar8646134Men Ultravets (M65+)Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
10.Kaufmann AnnaOpenOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
11.Lundmark Anne944474Women Ultravets (W65+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
12.Martan Jiri8662685Men EliteSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
13.Martanova Elin8659420Women EliteSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
14.Martanova Lea8662713Women EliteSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
15.Mccreadie Russell8643416Men Children (M12-)Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
16.Mccreadie Stuart8643403Men EliteRoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
17.Mccreadie Tristan7201897Beginners ChildrenRoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
18.Mccreadie Vicky8643401Women EliteRoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
19.Müller Gisela8867606Women Ultravets (W65+)TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES yes
20.Murphy Patrick8030938Men Supervets (M55+)Bishopstown Orienteering clubIreland
21.Pel Christoph8201961Men Supervets (M55+)Living LSwitzerlandYES
22.Perac Nikola8300044Men EliteOLC WienerwaldAustria
23.Perać Sladjana8209986Women EliteOLC WienerwaldAustria
24.Pettersson Kenneth2104217Men Supervets (M55+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
25.Railimo Matti8012275Men Ultravets (M65+)SOC HeinolaFinlandYES
26.Saksman Kai8636983Men Ultravets (M65+)Individuals/No club
27.Sani Mikko8680049Men Ultravets (M65+)Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
28.Sani Tuula8670551Women Supervets (W55+)Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
29.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606Men Ultravets (M65+)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES
30.Slezáčková Věra8033243Women Supervets (W55+)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
31.Snell Mike8640489Men Ultravets (M65+)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
32.Spanier Luc1600650Men Supervets (M55+)ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
33.Svanberg Eva8196109Women Supervets (W55+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
34.Svanberg Gunnar8195807Men Supervets (M55+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
35.Štembera Jan8655375Men Vets (M40+)Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
36.Štemberová Bára8662736Women Youth (W16-)Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
37.Widmer Martin8181818Men Supervets (M55+)Swiss O ToursSwitzerland