v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2021-CITY RACE EURO TOUR 30&31Oct. (sólo extranjeros)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Insurance

Individuals/No club
1.Saksman Kai8636983Men Ultravets (M65+)Individuals/No club
2.Cakmak KevserOpenIndividuals/No club

ACA Aix Provence
1.Spanier Luc1600650Men Supervets (M55+)ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

ALCON LEON
1.De La Mata Cesar8072560OpenALCON LEONSpain

Bishopstown Orienteering club
1.Murphy Patrick8030938Men Supervets (M55+)Bishopstown Orienteering clubIreland

Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1.Sani Mikko8680049Men Ultravets (M65+)Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
2.Sani Tuula8670551Women Supervets (W55+)Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES

Järfälla OK
1.Svanberg Gunnar8195807Men Supervets (M55+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2.Pettersson Kenneth2104217Men Supervets (M55+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
3.Svanberg Eva8196109Women Supervets (W55+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES
4.Lundmark Anne944474Women Ultravets (W65+)Järfälla OKSwedenYES

KOB Kamenický Šenov
1.Hnízdil Matěj8116704Men Junior (M20-)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
2.Hnizdil Jan8517454Men Vets (M40+)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
3.Slezáčková Věra8033243Women Supervets (W55+)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic

Kompisarna
1.Carlstein Mattias8457544Men Vets (M40+)KompisarnaSwedenYES
2.De Boussard Patric8201107Men Vets (M40+)KompisarnaSwedenYES
3.Ahlström Martin8006260Men Vets (M40+)KompisarnaSwedenYES

Living L
1.Pel Christoph8201961Men Supervets (M55+)Living LSwitzerlandYES

Octavian Droobers
1.Snell Mike8640489Men Ultravets (M65+)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom

OLC Wienerwald
1.Perac Nikola8300044Men EliteOLC WienerwaldAustria
2.Kaufmann AnnaOpenOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
3.Perać Sladjana8209986Women EliteOLC WienerwaldAustria

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606Men Ultravets (M65+)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES

Royal Signals Orienteering Club
1.Mccreadie Tristan7201897Beginners ChildrenRoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
2.Mccreadie Russell8643416Men Children (M12-)Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
3.Mccreadie Stuart8643403Men EliteRoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes
4.Mccreadie Vicky8643401Women EliteRoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES yes

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Martan Jiri8662685Men EliteSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
2.Martanova Lea8662713Women EliteSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
3.Martanova Elin8659420Women EliteSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic

SOC Heinola
1.Railimo Matti8012275Men Ultravets (M65+)SOC HeinolaFinlandYES

Swiss O Tours
1.Widmer Martin8181818Men Supervets (M55+)Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
2.Hofmann Kaspar8646134Men Ultravets (M65+)Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Buechli Marion84444448Women Vets (W40+)Swiss O ToursSwitzerland

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Štembera Jan8655375Men Vets (M40+)Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Štemberová Bára8662736Women Youth (W16-)Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic

TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1.Müller Gisela8867606Women Ultravets (W65+)TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES yes