v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP in SOL2 SmučO->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ž14
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Andrejc MišaŽ14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Šatej Bavčar KarolinaŽ14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Kerševan SaraŽ14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž17
1.Podgornik LeaŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Firešová Markéta8660435Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Visinski Andrejc MajaŽ21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Foški Brina1401548Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Črnigoj NinaŽ21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia

ŽB
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110ŽBOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879ŽBOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Maier Ursula46452ŽBASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
4.Jerše Damjana7441139ŽBOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Puc PolonaŽBPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M14
1.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Val2069801M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Miheljak TevžM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc LenartM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Bratož MatejM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Nemeček GalM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M21E
1.Soklič FranciM21EIndividuals/No club
2.Churkin Sergey8150477M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Koštejn Vít8657100M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Blaž8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jarc Andrej2070917M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Andrejc Gregor235873M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Andrejc DavidM21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Miheljak Blaž422509M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Rojc Iztok8332200M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Honjič JenM21EBlobozvěstiCzech Republic
13.Veskič DejaM21EBlobozvěstiCzech Republic
14.Čufer DavidM21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21EOK TivoliSlovenia

M40
1.Dudić Marko1418841M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.MAIER Curt9911111M40ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
3.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M40OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Šalamun Miro1411624M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Foški Valter1398948M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Miha7841967M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Čufer StankoM40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

MB
1.Šuc Timotej2113841MBOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Dobnik Elias8013777MBOLC Union ViktringAustria
3.Dobnik Günther8181155MBOLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Borštnik Aleš406885MBOK TivoliSlovenia

začetniki
1.Šuc Teja2070920začetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840začetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kerševan MatijazačetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Kerševan MaticzačetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia